Kurzemes Pavasaris

Rezultāti

10.04.2004 - 11.04.2004, Ventspils


Vieta  V.,Uzv.

Komanda

1.diena

 

2.diena*

Summa


S10  2100 m 5 kp / 1700 m 3 kp
1. Edīte Bričonoka Kāpa - Rīgas raj. BJSS00:15:32  (1) 00:10:08  (1) 00:25:40
2. Sigita Lapsiņa Madonas BJSS00:29:00  (2) 00:11:19  (2) 00:40:19
S12  1900 m 5 kp / 1700 m 4 kp
1. Ieva Krūmiņa RSP00:15:33  (1)00:11:56  (3) 00:27:29
2. Una Pirktiņa Balta00:17:36  (3)00:11:14  (1) 00:28:50
3. Zane Čamane Madonas BJSS00:17:19  (2) 00:11:40  (2) 00:28:59
4. Ance Rusova Auseklis - LSPA00:20:42  (6) 00:15:04  (4) 00:35:46
5. Agnese Dadzīte Madonas BJSS00:19:25  (5) 00:17:20  (5) 00:36:45
6. Madara Freimane Auseklis - LSPA00:21:50  (7) 00:19:30  (6) 00:41:20
7. Eva Ikauniece Madonas BJSS00:18:33  (4) 00:25:33  (7) 00:44:06
  Lūcija Plaude OK SaldusNoņ.   00:36:43  (8) -
S14 

2100 m 8 kp / 2600 m 5 kp

1. Ilze Cahrausa OK Saldus00:15:19  (1) 00:21:11  (4) 00:36:30
2. Linda Krēsliņa OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:15:49  (2) 00:25:09  (5) 00:40:58
2. Ieva Brice OK Saldus00:21:13  (5) 00:19:45  (1) 00:40:58
4. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:17:07  (3) 00:25:58  (7) 00:43:05
5. Mārīte Turka TOK Taka00:23:23  (6) 00:20:07  (2) 00:43:30
6. Lauma Brūna OK Saldus00:20:05  (4) 00:28:43  (10) 00:48:48
7. Marita Freimane Auseklis - LSPA00:31:58  (9) 00:29:05  (11) 01:01:03
8. Lelde Kronberga Auseklis - LSPA00:25:45  (7) 00:38:18  (13) 01:04:03
9. Aiga Kalvišķe Auseklis - LSPA00:31:00  (8) 00:35:57  (12) 01:06:57
10. Astrīda Bērziņa Madonas BJSS00:39:49  (10) 00:28:39  (9) 01:08:28
11. Dita Jauntēva Auseklis - LSPA00:51:05  (14) 00:21:10  (3) 01:12:15
12. Evija Leoska OK Alūksne00:48:01  (13) 00:25:28  (6) 01:13:29
13. Alise Role OK Saldus00:54:09  (15) 00:27:14  (8) 01:21:23
  Anete Liepa Auseklis - LSPA00:44:16  (12) Noņ.   -
  Aiva Kalvišķe Auseklis - LSPA00:40:07  (11) Noņ.   -
S16  2400 m 8 kp / 4300 m 10 kp
1. Anna Brālīte Sēlijas Mežs00:19:37  (1) 00:33:31  (1) 00:53:08
2. Rasa Brūna OK Saldus00:19:39  (2) 00:36:44  (2) 00:56:23
3. Vita Sērmolīte OK Saldus00:22:11  (3) 00:38:43  (3) 01:00:54
4. Alise Meijere Sēlijas Mežs00:22:31  (4) 00:39:47  (5) 01:02:18
5. Anda Ziemele Sēlijas Mežs00:25:05  (6) 00:39:28  (4) 01:04:33
6. Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:24:18  (5) 00:49:38  (7) 01:13:56
7. Arta Jakovela Auseklis - LSPA00:32:28  (10) 00:53:07  (9) 01:25:35
8. Sanda Šuste Auseklis - LSPA00:28:23  (8) 00:57:15  (10) 01:25:38
9. Madara Cebule Auseklis - LSPA00:27:51  (7) 01:00:24  (13) 01:28:15
10. Inese Tauvena Viga00:39:14  (12)00:50:38  (8) 01:29:52
11. Līva Bērziņa OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:44:52  (13) 00:46:46  (6) 01:31:38
12. Anete Kiesnere Auseklis - LSPA00:29:14  (9) 01:04:06  (15) 01:33:20
13. Aija Riepniece OK Alūksne00:36:18  (11) 01:01:59  (14) 01:38:17
14. Zane Šauva OK Ogre00:47:23  (14) 00:57:34  (11) 01:44:57
15. Zane Ellere OK Saldus00:49:57  (15) 00:59:11  (12) 01:49:08
  Anna Lipsne TOK TakaNoņ.   Noņ.    -
S18  3500 m 10 kp / 5200 m 12 kp
1. Inga Priedīte OK Saldus00:32:24  (2) 00:40:21  (1) 01:12:45
2. Māra Jaunsproģe OK Saldus00:32:49  (3) 00:51:21  (3) 01:24:10
3. Līga Brūklene Sēlijas Mežs00:38:07  (4) 00:48:59  (2) 01:27:06
4. Ineta Purviņa Sēlijas Mežs00:31:02  (1) 01:05:25  (4) 01:36:27
5. Ilze Īlenāne Sēlijas Mežs00:46:34  (5) 01:09:14  (6) 01:55:48
6. Ieva Tauvena Viga00:53:38  (6)01:08:57  (5) 02:02:35
7. Līva Veļķere OK Alūksne01:01:40  (8) 01:18:28  (7) 02:20:08
  Linda Veļķere OK Alūksne00:55:26  (7) Noņ.   -
  Anda Zepa OK SaldusNest.   Nest.    -
S20  3800 m 11 kp / 5400 m 13 kp
1. Una Bērziņa Madonas BJSS00:34:09  (1) 00:53:05  (1) 01:27:14
  Mārīte Siatkovska ind.02:07:57  (2)Noņ.    -
S21A  3800 m 11 kp / 5400 m 13 kp
1. Dina Zobena OK Purva Bridējs00:29:45  (1) 00:48:30  (1) 01:18:15
2. Ilze Skangale Balta00:32:21  (2)00:55:09  (2) 01:27:30
3. Liene Balode SK Briksnis00:42:40  (3) 00:58:11  (3) 01:40:51
4. Ilze Bāra SK Briksnis00:50:16  (4) 01:07:00  (4) 01:57:16
5. Iveta Veļķere OK Alūksne00:51:55  (5) 01:07:41  (5) 01:59:36
S21B  3100 m 9 kp / 4800 m 12 kp
1. Ilze Žagare OK Purva Bridējs00:34:09  (1) 00:49:25  (1) 01:23:34
2. Aiva Jakovela ind.00:37:47  (2)01:07:05  (3) 01:44:52
3. Heidi Torp-Donner OK 7700:39:02  (3)01:06:11  (2) 01:45:13
4. Ieva Meiere LVM Ugāle00:50:36  (4) 01:29:28  (4) 02:20:04
  Karīna Janova ind.Nest.   Nest.    -
  Dana Gritāne BaltaNest.   Nest.    -
  Antra Jakovela ind.Noņ.   Noņ.    -
S21E  4200 m 12 kp / 7000 m 16 kp
1. Iveta Brūvere Viga00:30:09  (1)00:56:07  (1) 01:26:16
2. Alīda Ābola SK Brīvnieki00:33:04  (5) 00:57:04  (2) 01:30:08
3. Marie Lundgren OK 7700:31:04  (2)00:59:42  (4) 01:30:46
4. Laima Klauža SK Brīvnieki00:34:12  (6) 00:58:49  (3) 01:33:01
5. Ieva Šusta Viga00:32:42  (4)01:01:30  (7) 01:34:12
6. Linda Krūmiņa SK Briksnis00:34:46  (7) 01:00:42  (5) 01:35:28
7. Ieva Veģere Viga00:35:53  (9)01:04:00  (9) 01:39:53
8. Agnese Užule OK Purva Bridējs00:37:55  (11) 01:03:36  (8) 01:41:31
9. Inese Kauķe SK Briksnis00:35:21  (8) 01:06:30  (10) 01:41:51
10. Aija Klempere Madonas BJSS00:43:49  (12) 01:00:56  (6) 01:44:45
11. Zanda Abzalone SK Brīvnieki00:36:05  (10) 01:08:46  (11) 01:44:51
  Brigitte Gruniger OK 7700:32:35  (3)Noņ.    -
S35  3800 m 11 kp / 5400 m 13 kp
1. Inga Grende Viga00:32:40  (1)00:50:03  (1) 01:22:43
2. Gerda Sirmā OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:40:00  (3) 01:00:34  (3) 01:40:34
3. Ilze Rusova Auseklis - LSPA00:38:01  (2) 01:09:07  (5) 01:47:08
4. Daiga Krēsliņa OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:48:19  (5) 00:59:04  (2) 01:47:23
5. Ingūna Čākure OK Alnis00:48:03  (4) 01:14:11  (6) 02:02:14
6. Jeļena Garbuzova Azimuts (Ventsp.)00:55:54  (6) 01:54:33  (7) 02:50:27
  Inta Mihailova Auseklis - LSPANoņ.    01:07:28  (4) -
S40  3500 m 10 kp / 5200 m 12 kp
1. Anita Tamašauska Viga00:31:28  (1)00:49:02  (1) 01:20:30
2. Baiba Zariņa Viga00:33:23  (2)00:51:13  (2) 01:24:36
3. Daina Brālīte Sēlijas Mežs00:35:03  (4) 00:54:38  (4) 01:29:41
4. Odeta Turka TOK Taka00:34:09  (3) 00:56:09  (5) 01:30:18
5. Ilze Laure Kāpa - Rīgas raj. BJSS00:38:07  (5) 00:53:58  (3) 01:32:05
6. Ineta Siliņa OK Mona00:41:14  (7) 00:57:30  (6) 01:38:44
7. Anita Kasakovska Viga00:39:02  (6)01:07:57  (7) 01:46:59
8. Rota Šņuka Bebri00:47:01  (8)01:10:29  (8) 01:57:30
9. Alla Brakmane OK Mona00:51:05  (9) 01:15:42  (9) 02:06:47
10. Inga Dreibe LVM Ugāle01:42:27  (11) 01:31:35  (10) 03:14:02
  Mudīte Šteina OK Saldus01:29:08  (10) Nest.   -
S45  3100 m 9 kp / 4800 m 12 kp
1. Iveta Holcmane OK Ogre00:33:04  (1) 00:50:28  (1) 01:23:32
2. Inese Purgaile Bebri00:33:42  (2)01:01:56  (2) 01:35:38
3. Vija Kasakovska Viga00:39:02  (3)01:07:14  (4) 01:46:16
4. Daina Gredzena OK Saldus00:46:05  (4) 01:02:51  (3) 01:48:56
5. Andra Melbārde OK Seniors01:08:57  (6) 01:20:47  (5) 02:29:44
  Lolita Vitmane Ziemeļkurz. mežsaimn.00:56:00  (5) Noņ.   -
S50  3100 m 9 kp / 4800 m 12 kp
1. Ruta Kukka Kāpa - Rīgas raj. BJSS00:33:08  (1) 00:45:49  (1) 01:18:57
2. Rudīte Šterna Sigulda00:34:31  (2) 00:56:06  (2) 01:30:37
3. Inese Mauliņa ind.00:55:33  (3)00:57:22  (3) 01:52:55
S55  2600 m 8 kp / 4200 m 11 kp
1. Vaira Černiševa Azimuts (Ventsp.)00:36:10  (1) 00:45:38  (1) 01:21:48
S60  2500 m 8 kp / 3200 m 9 kp
1. Māra Bolšteina OK Alnis00:31:21  (1) 00:41:12  (1) 01:12:33
2. Maija Jansone OK Seniors00:40:24  (2) 00:52:08  (3) 01:32:32
3. Anna Slaviņa Viga00:42:28  (3)00:51:15  (2) 01:33:43
  Jūlija Zvirgzds OK SeniorsNest.    Nest.   -
S65  2500 m 8 kp / 3200 m 9 kp
1. Ilze Bruce OK Saldus00:36:34  (3) 00:37:31  (1) 01:14:05
2. Velta Zjatkova OK Alnis00:29:42  (1) 00:46:18  (2) 01:16:00
3. Ausma Bruce OK Saldus00:33:56  (2) 00:55:26  (3) 01:29:22
4. Māra Zeberliņa TOK Taka00:58:27  (4) 01:22:03  (4) 02:20:30
V8  2100 m 5 kp / 1700 m 3 kp
1. Alvis Freidenfelds OK Alnis00:21:30  (2) 00:11:08  (1) 00:32:38
2. Jānis Veļķeris OK Alūksne00:21:09  (1) 00:12:44  (2) 00:33:53
V10  2100 m 5 kp / 1700 m 3 kp
1. Toms Grende UP00:12:20  (1)00:10:04  (4) 00:22:24
2. Niklāvs Barkovskis Sēlijas Mežs00:14:30  (2) 00:09:03  (2) 00:23:33
3. Nauris Raize Madonas BJSS00:16:23  (3) 00:09:14  (3) 00:25:37
4. Rūdolfs Zērnis OK Saldus00:22:49  (4) 00:08:57  (1) 00:31:46
V12  2100 m 8 kp / 2600 m 5 kp
1. Jānis Sārs Madonas BJSS00:16:47  (1) 00:24:11  (6) 00:40:58
2. Reinis Grende UP00:20:44  (7)00:20:28  (2) 00:41:12
3. Mikus Zvirbulis OK Ogre00:18:53  (4) 00:22:38  (4) 00:41:31
4. Dāvis Dišlers Auseklis - LSPA00:18:20  (3) 00:23:23  (5) 00:41:43
5. Nauris Neimanis OK Ogre00:22:53  (10) 00:20:46  (3) 00:43:39
6. Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:16:59  (2) 00:27:51  (11) 00:44:50
7. Edgars Ločmelis OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:19:26  (5) 00:25:48  (8) 00:45:14
8. Emīls Cebulis Auseklis - LSPA00:21:08  (8) 00:25:59  (9) 00:47:07
9. Mārtiņš Mačuks Sēlijas Mežs00:23:21  (11) 00:30:39  (13) 00:54:00
10. Pauls Siliņš OK Mona00:19:46  (6) 00:34:16  (17) 00:54:02
11. Māris Ločmelis OK Alūksne00:31:14  (16) 00:25:25  (7) 00:56:39
12. Ivars Pirktiņš Balta00:29:46  (14)00:27:29  (10) 00:57:15
13. Kārlis Lipsnis TOK Taka00:27:27  (13) 00:29:59  (12) 00:57:26
14. Andris Gailis Auseklis - LSPA00:27:06  (12) 00:34:13  (16) 01:01:19
15. Dāvis Voiceščuks Auseklis - LSPA00:30:53  (15) 00:30:39  (13) 01:01:32
16. Edgars Priedītis OK Ogre00:22:49  (9) 00:44:01  (18) 01:06:50
17. Ivars Freimanis Auseklis - LSPA00:35:29  (17) 00:50:37  (19) 01:26:06
  Gatis Priedītis OK SaldusNoņ.   00:20:16  (1) -
  Krists Skudiķis OK OgreNoņ.   00:33:48  (15) -
V14  2400 m 8 kp / 4300 m 10 kp
1. Andris Kivlenieks OK Ogre00:19:02  (3) 00:27:29  (1) 00:46:31
2. Raivo Kivlenieks OK Ogre00:19:52  (4) 00:35:07  (2) 00:54:59
3. Linards Kaverskis OK Ogre00:22:10  (10) 00:35:55  (3) 00:58:05
4. Toms Dandens OK Alūksne00:21:42  (8) 00:37:59  (4) 00:59:41
5. Edgars Bričonoks Kāpa - Rīgas raj. BJSS00:20:39  (5) 00:39:08  (5) 00:59:47
6. Māris Zamovskis OK Ogre00:16:59  (1) 00:43:02  (9) 01:00:01
7. Edgars Laķis Auseklis - LSPA00:22:06  (9) 00:39:09  (6) 01:01:15
8. Valters Strēlnieks OK Ogre00:22:14  (11) 00:39:17  (7) 01:01:31
9. Jānis Barkovskis Sēlijas Mežs00:21:01  (6) 00:46:51  (10) 01:07:52
10. Dāvis Sārs Madonas BJSS00:26:35  (13) 00:41:19  (8) 01:07:54
11. Jānis Bernāns Madonas BJSS00:21:23  (7) 00:48:41  (13) 01:10:04
12. Aleksejs Gusarovs Madonas BJSS00:18:14  (2) 00:56:22  (15) 01:14:36
13. Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis - LSPA00:29:42  (14) 00:47:57  (11) 01:17:39
14. Kristaps Štorhs TOK Taka00:31:24  (15) 01:07:51  (17) 01:39:15
15. Jānis Elleris OK Saldus00:24:31  (12) 01:18:56  (19) 01:43:27
16. Juris Venčels Sēlijas Mežs00:55:44  (17) 00:47:57  (11) 01:43:41
17. Oto Streistermanis Auseklis - LSPA00:39:48  (16) 01:14:11  (18) 01:53:59
18. Jānis Raize Madonas BJSS00:57:39  (18) 01:00:26  (16) 01:58:05
  Oskars Freimanis Auseklis - LSPANoņ.    00:54:10  (14) -
  Henrik Hagsberg OK 77Noņ.   01:20:00  (20) -
  Alvils Kiršteins OK SaldusNest.   Nest.    -
V16  3500 m 10 kp / 6100 m 12 kp
1. Edgars Sparāns OK Ogre00:22:11  (1) 00:37:54  (1) 01:00:05
2. Andris Jubelis Madonas BJSS00:22:44  (2) 00:42:19  (2) 01:05:03
3. Kristaps Ozoliņš Madonas BJSS00:23:53  (3) 00:44:30  (5) 01:08:23
4. Ivars Ziemelis OK Ogre00:26:01  (6) 00:43:17  (3) 01:09:18
5. Ruslans Gelbis Auseklis - LSPA00:24:34  (4) 00:45:34  (6) 01:10:08
6. Mikus Žagata Auseklis - LSPA00:26:00  (5) 00:47:34  (8) 01:13:34
7. Artjoms Rekuņenko Madonas BJSS00:32:43  (15) 00:44:07  (4) 01:16:50
8. Arvis Rubenis OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:29:14  (12) 00:51:20  (14) 01:20:34
9. Kaspars Rakstiņš OK Saldus00:36:31  (25) 00:46:57  (7) 01:23:28
10. Rūdolfs Krēsliņš OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:35:19  (21) 00:48:19  (9) 01:23:38
11. Gustavs Galindoms OK Saldus00:27:00  (8) 00:57:32  (16) 01:24:32
12. Jānis Kūms OK Alūksne00:35:06  (20) 00:51:00  (12) 01:26:06
13. Edgars Sērmolītis OK Saldus00:37:02  (26) 00:50:04  (11) 01:27:06
14. Mārcis Priedītis OK Ogre00:27:40  (9) 00:59:48  (18) 01:27:28
15. Kaspars Kalsnavs RSP00:26:42  (7)01:03:39  (21) 01:30:21
16. Toms Purgailis Bebri00:38:26  (29)00:54:37  (15) 01:33:03
17. Atis Dandens OK Alūksne00:27:48  (10) 01:06:01  (23) 01:33:49
18. Toms Rusovs Auseklis - LSPA00:35:24  (22) 00:59:05  (17) 01:34:29
19. Edgars Bērziņš OK Saldus00:30:40  (13) 01:06:37  (24) 01:37:17
20. Andris Freimanis Auseklis - LSPA00:38:15  (28) 01:02:30  (20) 01:40:45
21. Viesturs Kustovs OK Alūksne00:37:59  (27) 01:03:54  (22) 01:41:53
22. Nils Kronbergs Auseklis - LSPA00:36:11  (24) 01:07:54  (26) 01:44:05
23. Gustavs Straupmanis RSP00:32:11  (14)01:12:07  (31) 01:44:18
24. Igors Timofeičuks Azimuts (Ventsp.)00:33:25  (17) 01:11:47  (30) 01:45:12
25. Elvijs Knipšis TOK Taka00:35:38  (23) 01:09:44  (27) 01:45:22
26. Oskars Šmits RSP00:38:31  (30)01:07:15  (25) 01:45:46
27. Arturs Hartmanis OK Saldus00:34:25  (18) 01:11:36  (28) 01:46:01
28. Rolands Blumbeks Sēlijas Mežs00:33:17  (16) 01:16:20  (34) 01:49:37
29. Konstantīns Zraičenko Azimuts (Ventsp.)00:34:28  (19) 01:26:45  (35) 02:01:13
30. Klāvs Maulis TOK Taka00:48:30  (32) 01:15:12  (32) 02:03:42
31. Jānis Grīnvalds Azimuts (Ventsp.)00:53:59  (33) 01:11:40  (29) 02:05:39
32. Sauli Alander OK 7701:24:43  (35)02:10:16  (36) 03:34:59
  Toms Šteins OK Saldus00:39:00  (31) Nest.   -
  Kārlis Dišlers Auseklis - LSPANoņ.    00:49:48  (10) -
  Andis Rešķis OK SaldusNoņ.   01:01:07  (19) -
  Zemgus Žagata Auseklis - LSPANoņ.    00:51:19  (13) -
  Nils Demins Auseklis - LSPA00:28:20  (11) Noņ.   -
  Klāvs Siliņš Auseklis - LSPA01:05:36  (34) Noņ.   -
  Jānis Siliņš OK MonaNest.   Nest.    -
V18  4200 m 12 kp / 7000 m 16 kp
1. Gatis Caics Kāpa - Rīgas raj. BJSS00:27:10  (2) 00:46:37  (1) 01:13:47
2. Mārcis Matisāns Madonas BJSS00:27:28  (3) 00:46:38  (2) 01:14:06
3. Anatolijs Tarasovs RSP00:25:53  (1)00:49:19  (3) 01:15:12
4. Mārtiņš Līsmanis RSP00:29:10  (5)00:50:03  (4) 01:19:13
5. Artis Ķēpulis OK Saldus00:28:17  (4) 00:51:36  (5) 01:19:53
6. Dmitrijs Skripačovs Azimuts (Ventsp.)00:31:25  (6) 00:53:32  (6) 01:24:57
7. Pranis Brazdauskis OK Saldus00:33:39  (8) 00:54:45  (7) 01:28:24
8. Artūrs Rogulis Auseklis - LSPA00:32:57  (7) 01:09:54  (12) 01:42:51
9. Normunds Bērziņš Madonas BJSS00:37:12  (11) 01:06:55  (9) 01:44:07
10. Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas Mežs00:39:57  (16) 01:09:23  (11) 01:49:20
11. Guntars Gulbis Sēlijas Mežs00:34:25  (9) 01:16:11  (15) 01:50:36
12. Mārtiņš Mednis OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:36:47  (10) 01:14:50  (14) 01:51:37
13. Gatis Šusts Auseklis - LSPA00:38:34  (12) 01:13:56  (13) 01:52:30
14. Mārcis Lukšēvics Sēlijas Mežs00:39:48  (14) 01:16:17  (16) 01:56:05
15. Edgars Beļavskis Sēlijas Mežs00:39:38  (13) 01:21:49  (17) 02:01:27
16. Gatis Rešķis OK Saldus00:54:10  (19) 01:09:17  (10) 02:03:27
17. Kaspars Ābele Auseklis - LSPA00:43:14  (18) 01:34:21  (19) 02:17:35
  Ģirts Šteins OK Saldus00:39:54  (15) Nest.   -
  Uldis Šteins OK Saldus00:40:58  (17) Nest.   -
  Jānis Strapcāns Sēlijas Mežs01:18:18  (20) Nest.   -
  Māris Jansons RSPNoņ.   00:56:40  (8) -
  Rūdolfs Krūkliņš TOK TakaNest.   01:34:00  (18) -
  Sandis Zaneribs OK SaldusNoņ.   02:05:33  (20) -
  Jānis Kurmiņš OK SaldusNest.   Nest.    -
  Jānis Balodis RSPNest.   Nest.    -
  Mārtiņš Sārs Madonas BJSSNest.    Nest.   -
V20  5100 m 14 kp / 8800 m 20 kp
1. Artis Jansons Viga00:33:22  (1)00:54:37  (1) 01:27:59
2. Mārtiņš Linde Viga00:34:36  (2)00:55:01  (2) 01:29:37
3. Atis Rešķis OK Saldus00:37:55  (7) 00:59:08  (3) 01:37:03
4. Jānis Peilāns Kāpa - Rīgas raj. BJSS00:35:52  (4) 01:02:09  (5) 01:38:01
5. Gints Jubelis Madonas BJSS00:36:06  (5) 01:01:56  (4) 01:38:02
6. Lauris Lejiņš Madonas BJSS00:37:07  (6) 01:03:24  (6) 01:40:31
7. Mārtiņš Kalniņš OK Saldus00:38:44  (8) 01:05:00  (7) 01:43:44
8. Ingus Tonnis OK Pūznis / Gulbenes BJSS 00:45:20  (10) 01:05:31  (8) 01:50:51
9. Agris Stūris OK Saldus00:34:40  (3) 01:18:53  (10) 01:53:33
10. Arnis Saltums Madonas BJSS00:44:45  (9) 01:16:28  (9) 02:01:13
V21A  5100 m 14 kp / 8800 m 20 kp
1. Arnis Šnore Auseklis - LSPA00:31:01  (1) 00:57:26  (1) 01:28:27
2. Reinis Zobens OK Purva Bridējs00:34:34  (2) 00:59:20  (2) 01:33:54
3. Gunārs Ikaunieks Madonas BJSS00:35:19  (3) 01:07:50  (7) 01:43:09
4. Svante Nilsson OK 7700:35:53  (4)01:07:54  (8) 01:43:47
5. Kārlis Andersons RSP00:40:37  (6)01:05:59  (6) 01:46:36
6. Aigars Vārna ind.00:42:39  (7)01:04:20  (4) 01:46:59
7. Timo Kankaanpaa OK 7700:47:23  (11)01:01:05  (3) 01:48:28
8. Aigars Actiņš 3A00:44:06  (8)01:08:37  (9) 01:52:43
9. Gints Gritāns Balta00:48:38  (12)01:05:24  (5) 01:54:02
10. Ingus Pētersons TOK Taka00:45:29  (10) 01:08:39  (10) 01:54:08
11. Māris Tauvens Viga00:38:56  (5)01:19:04  (12) 01:58:00
12. Jānis Actiņš 3A00:44:30  (9)01:15:58  (11) 02:00:28
  Reinis Druvietis SK Briksnis00:52:53  (13) Noņ.   -
  Gatis Dzērve ind.Nest.   Nest.     -
V21B  3500 m 10 kp / 6100 m 12 kp
1. Māris Vīlips Viga00:25:35  (1)00:50:53  (1) 01:16:28
2. Harijs Meiers ind.00:34:34  (4)00:57:49  (2) 01:32:23
3. Valdis Janovs ind.00:31:04  (3)01:03:25  (3) 01:34:29
4. Gints Mauliņš ind.00:45:38  (5)01:46:12  (4) 02:31:50
  Māris Ruģelis Viga00:27:26  (2)Noņ.    -
V21E  5800 m 15 kp / 12400 m 25 kp
1. Jānis Krūmiņš SK Briksnis00:30:56  (1) 01:06:11  (1) 01:37:07
2. Ģirts Veģeris SK Briksnis00:33:12  (3) 01:07:45  (2) 01:40:57
3. Ģirts Liniņš Viga00:32:28  (2)01:10:06  (3) 01:42:34
4. Gatis Berķis Auseklis - LSPA00:34:26  (5) 01:12:12  (5) 01:46:38
5. Mikael Donner OK 7700:37:59  (9)01:10:14  (4) 01:48:13
6. Jan Donner OK 7700:33:46  (4)01:16:49  (6) 01:50:35
7. Ģirts Sarma OK Ogre00:36:55  (8) 01:18:32  (8) 01:55:27
8. Aivis Lejiņš Madonas BJSS00:35:18  (6) 01:21:10  (10) 01:56:28
9. Ģirts Mamis OK Mona00:42:28  (14) 01:18:37  (9) 02:01:05
10. Guntars Mankus OK Saldus00:38:34  (11) 01:24:18  (11) 02:02:52
11. Jan Slotte OK 7700:38:22  (10)01:25:46  (12) 02:04:08
12. Rūdolfs Freimanis Auseklis - LSPA00:38:53  (13) 01:32:52  (13) 02:11:45
13. Vesa Kankaanpaa OK 7701:15:08  (16)01:18:24  (7) 02:33:32
  Kaspars Kursinskis TOK Taka01:04:59  (15) Nest.   -
  Ivars Žagars OK Purva Bridējs00:35:57  (7) Noņ.   -
  Ivars Valtass OK Saldus00:38:49  (12) Noņ.   -
V35  5100 m 14 kp / 8800 m 20 kp
1. Gundars Rusovs Auseklis - LSPA00:36:01  (1) 00:59:52  (1) 01:35:53
2. Pēteris Īvāns TOK Taka00:41:54  (2) 01:16:23  (3) 01:58:17
3. Jānis Ķeza TOK Taka00:44:48  (4) 01:18:17  (4) 02:03:05
4. Valters Freidenfelds OK Alnis00:47:04  (5) 01:21:31  (5) 02:08:35
  Arnis Ivbulis VigaNest.   01:10:01  (2) -
  Arne Lūsis OK Alnis00:42:32  (3) Noņ.   -
  Jānis Andersons VivereNest.   02:57:38  (6) -
  Jānis Lapselis VivereNest.   Nest.    -
  Jānis Ābele VivereNest.   Noņ.    -
V40  5100 m 14 kp / 7000 m 16 kp
1. Valdis Kokorišs OK Mona00:36:38  (1) 00:52:12  (2) 01:28:50
2. Anders Westerlund OK 7700:38:08  (3)00:54:02  (3) 01:32:10
3. Aivars Mihailovs Auseklis - LSPA00:44:34  (6) 00:48:29  (1) 01:33:03
4. Guntis Dišlers OK Mona00:38:02  (2) 00:55:03  (4) 01:33:05
5. Guntars Jansons Balta00:40:03  (5)00:57:20  (5) 01:37:23
6. Rainers Meiers TOK Taka00:39:53  (4) 01:15:15  (7) 01:55:08
7. Ainārs Gailis Auseklis - LSPA00:53:41  (8) 01:13:16  (6) 02:06:57
8. Arvis Heniņš Ziemeļkurz. mežsaimn.00:57:19  (9) 01:31:43  (8) 02:29:02
9. Genādijs Vozvišajevs Azimuts (Ventsp.)01:04:06  (10) 01:32:14  (9) 02:36:20
10. Andrejs Gaumigs Bebri01:06:38  (11)01:37:33  (10) 02:44:11
11. Māris Elleris OK Saldus01:21:58  (14) 01:38:48  (11) 03:00:46
  Aivars Valainis ind.01:16:57  (13)Nest.    -
  Aivars Žogla LVM Ugāle01:11:28  (12) Noņ.   -
  Viesturs Dandens OK Alūksne00:51:43  (7) Noņ.   -
V45  4200 m 12 kp / 7000 m 16 kp
1. Andis Pirktiņš Balta00:31:50  (2)00:58:50  (1) 01:30:40
2. Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda00:31:18  (1) 00:59:56  (2) 01:31:14
3. Jānis Turks TOK Taka00:40:40  (5) 01:06:37  (3) 01:47:17
4. Vilnis Veļķeris OK Alūksne00:39:15  (4) 01:11:02  (4) 01:50:17
5. Juris Lipsnis TOK Taka00:42:28  (6) 01:15:52  (5) 01:58:20
6. Aivars Brakmanis OK Mona00:42:30  (7) 01:16:31  (6) 01:59:01
7. Edgars Mītnieks OK Prizma00:38:30  (3) 01:34:25  (8) 02:12:55
  Ilgonis Šteins OK Saldus00:47:30  (8) Nest.   -
  Imants Čaklis LVM UgāleNoņ.   01:27:53  (7) -
  Harijs Lācers SilvaNest.   Nest.    -
  Indars Krīpens ind.Nest.   Nest.    -
V50  3800 m 11 kp / 5400 m 13 kp
1. Egils Mauliņš ind.00:31:52  (1)01:05:33  (1) 01:37:25
  Jānis Semjonovs OK SeniorsNest.    01:36:01  (2) -
V55  3500 m 10 kp / 5200 m 12 kp
1. Andris Tauvens Viga00:28:24  (1)00:49:13  (1) 01:17:37
2. Aļģirds Bolšteins OK Alnis00:33:15  (2) 01:02:08  (3) 01:35:23
3. Jurijs Oļeiņiks Azimuts (Ventsp.)00:40:31  (3) 00:59:15  (2) 01:39:46
V60  3100 m 9 kp / 4800 m 12 kp
1. Pēteris Novikovs OK Seniors00:25:40  (1) 00:40:13  (1) 01:05:53
2. Rodrigo Slaviņš Balta00:28:32  (2)00:44:56  (2) 01:13:28
3. Vilis Dubrovskis OK Seniors00:31:41  (3) 00:45:31  (3) 01:17:12
4. Alfrēds Brālītis TOK Taka00:37:40  (4) 00:45:54  (4) 01:23:34
  Juris Zvirgzds OK SeniorsNest.    Nest.   -
V65  2600 m 8 kp / 4200 m 11 kp
1. Vadims Černiševs Azimuts (Ventsp.)00:24:51  (1) 00:40:10  (1) 01:05:01
2. Ēriks Stāmurs OK Seniors00:34:24  (4) 00:44:31  (3) 01:18:55
3. Imants Peskops TOK Taka00:30:59  (2) 00:57:25  (4) 01:28:24
4. Andris Kalniņš OK Seniors00:33:01  (3) 01:00:42  (5) 01:33:43
5. Ojārs Leikarts TOK Taka00:56:35  (5) 01:22:26  (6) 02:19:01
  Gunārs Ostups Kāpa - Rīgas raj. BJSSNoņ.    00:43:44  (2) -
V70  2500 m 8 kp / 3200 m 9 kp
1. Jānis Pommers TOK Taka00:32:43  (1) 00:46:41  (2) 01:19:24
2. Laimonis Tone OK Saldus00:44:39  (2) 00:48:37  (3) 01:33:16
3. Tālivaldis Tūns OK Seniors00:48:48  (4) 00:45:26  (1) 01:34:14
4. Toms Rozītis OK Seniors00:48:15  (3) 01:09:07  (4) 01:57:22
  Egons Zablovskis OK Seniors Noņ.   01:13:26  (5) -

* Otrās dienas rezultātiem veikts pārrēķins - pieskaitīta 1 minūte