Skrundas sprints
Split time results

   Pl   Stno Name                                Cl.         Time                                                                                                                 



1_ME  (31)                              2.5 km  14 CP                            
                                                                    1(51)   2(52)   3(53)   4(54)   5(55)   6(56)   7(57)   8(58)   9(59)  10(61)  11(62)  12(64)  13(65) 14(100) 
                                                                        F                                                                                                         

    1     22 Vasily Streltsov                    ME         11:25    0:38    1:36    2:28    2:49    4:26    5:01    5:42    6:01    7:23    8:52    9:23   10:01   10:47   11:15 
             BNTU                                                    0:38    0:58    0:52    0:21    1:37    0:35    0:41    0:19    1:22    1:29    0:31    0:38    0:46    0:28 
                                                                    11:25                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
    2     46 Vilius Aleliunas                    ME         11:27    0:37    1:35    2:25    2:47    4:21    4:58    5:42    6:03    7:26    8:52    9:26   10:05   10:50   11:17 
             Igtisa                                                  0:37    0:58    0:50    0:22    1:34    0:37    0:44    0:21    1:23    1:26    0:34    0:39    0:45    0:27 
                                                                    11:27                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
    3      4 Andrey Salin                        ME         11:30    0:35    1:38    2:25    2:46    4:11    4:40    5:19    5:51    7:17    8:43    9:16   10:08   10:53   11:19 
             Eridan OC                                               0:35    1:03    0:47    0:21    1:25    0:29    0:39    0:32    1:26    1:26    0:33    0:52    0:45    0:26 
                                                                    11:30                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
    4     18 Lauri Sild                          ME         11:33    0:40    1:41    2:29    2:50    4:25    4:56    5:40    5:59    7:22    8:53    9:24   10:05   10:55   11:23 
             Alūksne OK                                              0:40    1:01    0:48    0:21    1:35    0:31    0:44    0:19    1:23    1:31    0:31    0:41    0:50    0:28 
                                                                    11:33                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
    5     45 Artūrs Pauliņš                      ME         11:35    0:41    1:49    2:36    2:57    4:39    5:08    5:50    6:11    7:30    9:02    9:35   10:15   10:59   11:26 
             Mežmalas / Madonas novads                               0:41    1:08    0:47    0:21    1:42    0:29    0:42    0:21    1:19    1:32    0:33    0:40    0:44    0:27 
                                                                    11:35                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:09                                                                                                         
    6     97 Martynas Stanys                     ME         11:43    0:47    1:45    2:37    2:59    4:29    5:02    6:02    6:29    7:49    9:11    9:44   10:21   11:06   11:31 
             OK  Versme                                              0:47    0:58    0:52    0:22    1:30    0:33    1:00    0:27    1:20    1:22    0:33    0:37    0:45    0:25 
                                                                    11:43                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
    7     49 Johan Runesson                      ME         11:45    0:43    1:46    2:37    3:01    4:37    5:06    5:50    6:10    7:32    9:01    9:34   10:12   11:08   11:35 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:43    1:03    0:51    0:24    1:36    0:29    0:44    0:20    1:22    1:29    0:33    0:38    0:56    0:27 
                                                                    11:45                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
    8     48 Dmitry Mikhalkin                    ME         11:48    0:46    1:48    2:39    3:00    4:32    5:08    5:52    6:13    7:36    9:01    9:33   10:13   11:11   11:37 
             Eridan OC                                               0:46    1:02    0:51    0:21    1:32    0:36    0:44    0:21    1:23    1:25    0:32    0:40    0:58    0:26 
                                                                    11:48                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
    9     38 Anatolijs Tarasovs                  ME         11:51    0:42    1:45    2:37    2:58    4:33    5:04    5:48    6:09    7:34    9:04    9:37   10:19   11:11   11:40 
             Ozons                                                   0:42    1:03    0:52    0:21    1:35    0:31    0:44    0:21    1:25    1:30    0:33    0:42    0:52    0:29 
                                                                    11:51                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   10     47 Timo Sild                           ME         11:55    0:43    1:48    2:39    3:02    4:35    5:08    5:53    6:15    7:39    9:09    9:42   10:23   11:14   11:45 
             OK Võru                                                 0:43    1:05    0:51    0:23    1:33    0:33    0:45    0:22    1:24    1:30    0:33    0:41    0:51    0:31 
                                                                    11:55                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   10     92 Oskar Svensson                      ME         11:55    0:44    1:48    2:40    3:02    4:39    5:09    5:53    6:14    7:38    9:08    9:42   10:23   11:17   11:44 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:44    1:04    0:52    0:22    1:37    0:30    0:44    0:21    1:24    1:30    0:34    0:41    0:54    0:27 
                                                                    11:55                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   12     16 Artjoms Rekuņenko                   ME         11:57    0:38    1:35    2:27    2:51    4:31    5:00    5:46    6:08    7:31    9:04    9:39   10:22   11:15   11:45 
             Mežmalas / Madonas novads                               0:38    0:57    0:52    0:24    1:40    0:29    0:46    0:22    1:23    1:33    0:35    0:43    0:53    0:30 
                                                                    11:57                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   13     43 Kristo Heinmann                     ME         11:59    0:44    1:51    2:41    3:02    4:39    5:09    5:53    6:16    7:41    9:07    9:40   10:23   11:18   11:47 
             OK Ilves                                                0:44    1:07    0:50    0:21    1:37    0:30    0:44    0:23    1:25    1:26    0:33    0:43    0:55    0:29 
                                                                    11:59                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   14     34 Valters Āboliņš                     ME         12:11    0:41    1:47    2:42    3:07    4:46    5:14    6:01    6:22    7:50    9:22    9:55   10:37   11:30   12:01 
             Ozons                                                   0:41    1:06    0:55    0:25    1:39    0:28    0:47    0:21    1:28    1:32    0:33    0:42    0:53    0:31 
                                                                    12:11                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   15    103 Love Berzell                        ME         12:13    0:40    1:42    2:32    2:55    4:29    5:06    5:56    6:17    7:42    9:13    9:50   10:34   11:32   12:01 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:40    1:02    0:50    0:23    1:34    0:37    0:50    0:21    1:25    1:31    0:37    0:44    0:58    0:29 
                                                                    12:13                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   16     30 Atis Rešķis                         ME         12:17    0:43    1:59    2:49    3:12    4:53    5:28    6:16    6:44    8:07    9:37   10:13   10:53   11:39   12:07 
             Saldus OK                                               0:43    1:16    0:50    0:23    1:41    0:35    0:48    0:28    1:23    1:30    0:36    0:40    0:46    0:28 
                                                                    12:17                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   17     88 Kārlis Baltacis                     ME         12:22    0:41    1:36    2:28    2:49    4:25    5:08    6:02    6:23    7:50    9:21    9:55   10:48   11:41   12:11 
             Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads                              0:41    0:55    0:52    0:21    1:36    0:43    0:54    0:21    1:27    1:31    0:34    0:53    0:53    0:30 
                                                                    12:22                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   18     95 Eric Börjeskog                      ME         12:24    0:42    1:50    2:45    3:24    5:00    5:31    6:15    6:36    8:02    9:33   10:05   10:50   11:46   12:13 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:42    1:08    0:55    0:39    1:36    0:31    0:44    0:21    1:26    1:31    0:32    0:45    0:56    0:27 
                                                                    12:24                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   19     17 Leonas Mockūnas                     ME         12:46    0:49    1:55    2:51    3:15    5:00    5:30    6:18    6:43    8:09    9:54   10:28   11:10   12:04   12:35 
             OK  Versme                                              0:49    1:06    0:56    0:24    1:45    0:30    0:48    0:25    1:26    1:45    0:34    0:42    0:54    0:31 
                                                                    12:46                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
   20     82 Kristaps Bērziņš                    ME         12:49    0:44    1:50    2:42    3:08    4:43    5:23    6:08    6:34    8:00    9:30   10:34   11:16   12:08   12:40 
             Taka TOK                                                0:44    1:06    0:52    0:26    1:35    0:40    0:45    0:26    1:26    1:30    1:04    0:42    0:52    0:32 
                                                                    12:49                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:09                                                                                                         
   21     83 Raido Mitt                          ME         12:59    0:44    1:48    2:39    3:52    5:28    6:08    6:49    7:10    8:32   10:02   10:39   11:21   12:20   12:50 
             OK Põlva Kobras                                         0:44    1:04    0:51    1:13    1:36    0:40    0:41    0:21    1:22    1:30    0:37    0:42    0:59    0:30 
                                                                    12:59                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:09                                                                                                         
   22     86 Jānis Tamužs                        ME         13:03    0:46    1:50    2:40    3:04    5:35    6:04    6:55    7:17    8:45   10:17   10:50   11:30   12:22   12:51 
             Auseklis IK                                             0:46    1:04    0:50    0:24    2:31    0:29    0:51    0:22    1:28    1:32    0:33    0:40    0:52    0:29 
                                                                    13:03                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   23    262 Almantas Baliutis                   ME         13:04    0:45    1:54    2:59    3:24    5:09    5:46    6:35    6:56    8:32   10:03   10:45   11:28   12:22   12:52 
             OK KOPA/GRUKAS                                          0:45    1:09    1:05    0:25    1:45    0:37    0:49    0:21    1:36    1:31    0:42    0:43    0:54    0:30 
                                                                    13:04                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:12                                                                                                         
   24     80 Artis Dude                          ME         13:21    0:46    1:48    2:39    3:03    4:52    5:50    6:34    7:25    8:53   10:23   10:58   11:47   12:39   13:10 
             Sprīdītis TSK                                           0:46    1:02    0:51    0:24    1:49    0:58    0:44    0:51    1:28    1:30    0:35    0:49    0:52    0:31 
                                                                    13:21            7:14                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11             *55                                                                                         
   25     41 Jānis Kūms                          ME         13:48    0:51    2:01    4:03    4:27    6:09    6:43    7:28    7:50    9:18   10:53   11:26   12:07   13:02   13:35 
             Alūksne OK                                              0:51    1:10    2:02    0:24    1:42    0:34    0:45    0:22    1:28    1:35    0:33    0:41    0:55    0:33 
                                                                    13:48                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   26     35 Maxim Simakov                       ME         13:55    0:50    2:15    3:15    3:47    5:45    6:22    7:18    7:47    9:23   10:36   11:16   12:06   13:07   13:42 
             BRIGHTNET                                               0:50    1:25    1:00    0:32    1:58    0:37    0:56    0:29    1:36    1:13    0:40    0:50    1:01    0:35 
                                                                    13:55                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
   27     94 Rene Post                           ME         14:05    0:45    1:53    2:53    3:18    5:10    5:58    6:48    7:11    8:53   10:45   11:27   12:20   13:20   13:55 
             OK Põlva Kobras                                         0:45    1:08    1:00    0:25    1:52    0:48    0:50    0:23    1:42    1:52    0:42    0:53    1:00    0:35 
                                                                    14:05                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:10                                                                                                         
   28      7 Mārtiņš Linde                       ME         15:24    0:47    1:53    2:50    3:15    5:04    5:36    6:24    6:46    8:18   10:29   11:16   12:42   14:15   15:05 
             Ozons                                                   0:47    1:06    0:57    0:25    1:49    0:32    0:48    0:22    1:32    2:11    0:47    1:26    1:33    0:50 
                                                                    15:24                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:19                                                                                                         
   29     98 Andris Gailis                       ME         15:40    0:55    2:01    2:55    3:33    6:51    7:23    8:07    8:30   10:57   12:36   13:16   13:59   14:55   15:29 
             Auseklis IK                                             0:55    1:06    0:54    0:38    3:18    0:32    0:44    0:23    2:27    1:39    0:40    0:43    0:56    0:34 
                                                                    15:40            6:03                                                                                         
                                                                     0:11             *58                                                                                         
   30    580 Laimonas Krasauskas                 ME         19:14    1:25    3:03    4:31    5:10    8:00    8:56    9:56   10:28   12:33   15:14   16:00   17:07   18:22   19:02 
             OK Medeina                                              1:25    1:38    1:28    0:39    2:50    0:56    1:00    0:32    2:05    2:41    0:46    1:07    1:15    0:40 
                                                                    19:14                                                                                                         
                                                                     0:12                                                                                                         

         268 Valdis Karulis                      ME            mp    0:42    1:49    2:43    3:08   11:40   12:14   13:04   13:29   15:07   16:53   17:35   18:24   -----   19:58 
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        0:42    1:07    0:54    0:25    8:32    0:34    0:50    0:25    1:38    1:46    0:42    0:49            1:34 
                                                                    20:09            7:16    7:56    8:45                                                                         
                                                                     0:11             *58     *56     *57                                                                         



2_WE_M18  (38)                          2.5 km  12 CP                            
                                                                    1(67)   2(52)   3(60)   4(59)   5(58)   6(55)   7(54)   8(53)   9(62)  10(63)  11(65) 12(100)       F         

    1    801 Algirdas Bartkevicius               M18        12:25    0:55    1:49    3:09    4:37    6:04    6:16    7:59    8:25    9:42   10:32   11:43   12:12   12:25         
             radio.lt                                                0:55    0:54    1:20    1:28    1:27    0:12    1:43    0:26    1:17    0:50    1:11    0:29    0:13         
    2    127 Oskar Andrén                        M18        12:53    1:03    2:02    3:26    5:06    6:30    6:46    8:33    8:57   10:06   10:54   12:11   12:42   12:53         
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          1:03    0:59    1:24    1:40    1:24    0:16    1:47    0:24    1:09    0:48    1:17    0:31    0:11         
    2    114 Simon Skogman                       M18        12:53    1:00    1:56    3:19    4:56    6:24    6:44    8:28    8:52   10:02   10:52   12:09   12:41   12:53         
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          1:00    0:56    1:23    1:37    1:28    0:20    1:44    0:24    1:10    0:50    1:17    0:32    0:12         
    4    134 Ludvig Nilsson                      M18        13:08    0:59    1:58    3:18    4:55    6:30    6:46    8:41    9:07   10:21   11:08   12:27   12:59   13:08         
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:59    0:59    1:20    1:37    1:35    0:16    1:55    0:26    1:14    0:47    1:19    0:32    0:09         
    5    115 Ivars Kļaviņš                       M18        13:10    0:54    1:52    3:14    4:51    6:22    6:41    8:34    9:00   10:19   11:08   12:27   12:58   13:10         
             Ozons                                                   0:54    0:58    1:22    1:37    1:31    0:19    1:53    0:26    1:19    0:49    1:19    0:31    0:12         
    6    110 Kasper Westman                      M18        13:18    1:10    2:08    3:25    5:03    6:33    6:49    8:40    9:04   10:23   11:15   12:35   13:06   13:18         
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          1:10    0:58    1:17    1:38    1:30    0:16    1:51    0:24    1:19    0:52    1:20    0:31    0:12         
    7    108 Johan Forsgren                      M18        13:21    0:58    1:57    3:15    4:52    6:42    6:56    8:44    9:27   10:32   11:19   12:42   13:11   13:21         
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:58    0:59    1:18    1:37    1:50    0:14    1:48    0:43    1:05    0:47    1:23    0:29    0:10         
    8     77 Aija Skrastiņa                      WE         13:22    1:01    2:01    3:20    5:02    6:36    6:50    8:42    9:05   10:18   11:17   12:36   13:09   13:22         
             Briksnis SK                                             1:01    1:00    1:19    1:42    1:34    0:14    1:52    0:23    1:13    0:59    1:19    0:33    0:13         
    9    135 Valentas Žymančius                  M18        13:35    1:03    2:01    3:21    4:56    6:26    6:42    8:32    9:04   10:50   11:39   12:56   13:24   13:35         
             Šilales SM                                              1:03    0:58    1:20    1:35    1:30    0:16    1:50    0:32    1:46    0:49    1:17    0:28    0:11         
   10     74 Krista Mihailova                    WE         14:19    1:01    2:06    3:36    5:16    7:35    7:53    9:47   10:12   11:25   12:15   13:34   14:06   14:19         
             Auseklis IK                                             1:01    1:05    1:30    1:40    2:19    0:18    1:54    0:25    1:13    0:50    1:19    0:32    0:13         
   11    117 Fricis Pirtnieks                    M18        14:22    1:00    2:07    3:44    5:29    7:07    7:23    9:28    9:54   11:14   12:13   13:36   14:13   14:22         
             Ozons                                                   1:00    1:07    1:37    1:45    1:38    0:16    2:05    0:26    1:20    0:59    1:23    0:37    0:09         
   12     52 Rebane Kirti                        WE         14:29    1:05    2:14    3:55    5:39    7:19    7:34    9:35   10:01   11:18   12:09   13:35   14:12   14:29         
             Saue Tammed                                             1:05    1:09    1:41    1:44    1:40    0:15    2:01    0:26    1:17    0:51    1:26    0:37    0:17         
   13    136 Sebastian Agerhäll                  M18        14:40    1:36    2:42    4:12    6:03    7:36    7:50    9:45   10:11   11:46   12:34   13:53   14:27   14:40         
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          1:36    1:06    1:30    1:51    1:33    0:14    1:55    0:26    1:35    0:48    1:19    0:34    0:13         
   14    128 Edgars Spirido                      M18        14:47    1:06    2:35    4:15    5:55    7:21    7:35    9:45   10:12   11:49   12:43   14:02   14:35   14:47         
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      1:06    1:29    1:40    1:40    1:26    0:14    2:10    0:27    1:37    0:54    1:19    0:33    0:12         
   15    119 Pēteris Liepa                       M18        14:53    0:58    2:10    4:16    6:06    7:43    7:57    9:55   10:25   11:44   12:39   14:10   14:42   14:53         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               0:58    1:12    2:06    1:50    1:37    0:14    1:58    0:30    1:19    0:55    1:31    0:32    0:11         
   16     76 Laura Vīķe                          WE         15:03    1:07    2:30    4:02    5:52    7:36    7:53   10:01   10:29   11:47   12:45   14:13   14:49   15:03         
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:07    1:23    1:32    1:50    1:44    0:17    2:08    0:28    1:18    0:58    1:28    0:36    0:14         
   17    146 Madara Freimane                     WE         15:18    1:04    2:14    3:50    5:44    7:37    7:54   10:04   10:32   11:57   12:59   14:29   15:05   15:18         
             Auseklis IK                                             1:04    1:10    1:36    1:54    1:53    0:17    2:10    0:28    1:25    1:02    1:30    0:36    0:13         
   18    142 Sabīne Tilta                        WE         15:25    1:03    2:25    4:00    5:54    7:42    7:56    9:59   10:26   12:13   13:06   14:35   15:12   15:25         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:03    1:22    1:35    1:54    1:48    0:14    2:03    0:27    1:47    0:53    1:29    0:37    0:13         
   19    168 Beāta Zaļaiskalna                   WE         15:35    1:07    2:18    4:01    5:55    7:44    8:00   10:26   10:53   12:14   13:08   14:43   15:20   15:35         
             Auseklis IK                                             1:07    1:11    1:43    1:54    1:49    0:16    2:26    0:27    1:21    0:54    1:35    0:37    0:15         
   20    145 Laura Nīmante                       WE         15:48    1:14    2:27    4:10    6:04    8:08    8:26   10:30   10:59   12:18   13:25   14:55   15:34   15:48         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:14    1:13    1:43    1:54    2:04    0:18    2:04    0:29    1:19    1:07    1:30    0:39    0:14         
   21    121 Daniels Kārkliņš                    M18        15:49    2:24    3:24    4:56    6:38    8:49    9:04   10:57   11:27   12:49   13:44   15:05   15:38   15:49         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               2:24    1:00    1:32    1:42    2:11    0:15    1:53    0:30    1:22    0:55    1:21    0:33    0:11         
   22    143 Amanda Zīlišķe                      WE         15:57    1:15    2:24    4:07    6:03    8:03    8:22   10:35   11:05   12:26   13:28   15:05   15:45   15:57         
             Auseklis IK                                             1:15    1:09    1:43    1:56    2:00    0:19    2:13    0:30    1:21    1:02    1:37    0:40    0:12         
   23    149 Ance Rusova                         WE         15:58    1:05    2:15    3:53    5:44    8:02    8:19   10:41   11:09   12:36   13:39   15:09   15:45   15:58         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:05    1:10    1:38    1:51    2:18    0:17    2:22    0:28    1:27    1:03    1:30    0:36    0:13         
   24     64 Giedre Seskeviciute                 WE         16:02    1:25    2:45    4:27    6:25    8:09    8:25   10:45   11:16   12:44   13:41   15:13   15:49   16:02         
             OK Medeina                                              1:25    1:20    1:42    1:58    1:44    0:16    2:20    0:31    1:28    0:57    1:32    0:36    0:13         
   25    107 Valters Ļubinskis                   M18        16:14    1:02    2:12    3:56    5:56    7:42    8:00   10:19   10:55   12:28   13:28   15:20   16:05   16:14         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:02    1:10    1:44    2:00    1:46    0:18    2:19    0:36    1:33    1:00    1:52    0:45    0:09         
   26    130 Nauris Blumbahs                     M18        16:17    1:03    2:08    3:54    6:40    8:29    9:13   11:13   12:05   13:23   14:09   15:30   16:03   16:17         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        1:03    1:05    1:46    2:46    1:49    0:44    2:00    0:52    1:18    0:46    1:21    0:33    0:14         
   26    318 Anete Midrijāne                     WE         16:17    1:06    2:13    3:55    5:32    7:00    7:27    9:34   11:46   13:08   14:02   15:31   16:05   16:17         
             Taka TOK                                                1:06    1:07    1:42    1:37    1:28    0:27    2:07    2:12    1:22    0:54    1:29    0:34    0:12         
   28     72 Reda Einikyte                       WE         16:31    1:16    2:24    4:15    6:08    8:05    8:24   11:04   11:32   13:10   14:09   15:40   16:15   16:31         
             Kopa  Viesulo SC                                        1:16    1:08    1:51    1:53    1:57    0:19    2:40    0:28    1:38    0:59    1:31    0:35    0:16         
   29     69 Ieva Baltriukaite                   WE         16:34    1:38    2:49    4:27    6:23    8:09    8:30   10:47   11:19   13:00   14:01   15:39   16:20   16:34         
             Kopa  Viesulo SC                                        1:38    1:11    1:38    1:56    1:46    0:21    2:17    0:32    1:41    1:01    1:38    0:41    0:14         
   30    116 Airidas Žukauskas                   M18        16:50    1:11    2:22    4:08    6:05    7:54    8:11   10:24   11:51   13:19   14:18   15:58   16:37   16:50         
             OSK Sakas-Šjtc                                          1:11    1:11    1:46    1:57    1:49    0:17    2:13    1:27    1:28    0:59    1:40    0:39    0:13         
   31    141 Kristina Viršilaitė                 WE         18:11    1:16    2:32    4:22    6:31    9:15    9:35   11:59   12:47   14:26   15:31   17:16   17:59   18:11         
             Kopa  Viesulo SC                                        1:16    1:16    1:50    2:09    2:44    0:20    2:24    0:48    1:39    1:05    1:45    0:43    0:12         
   32    122 Toms Riekstiņš                      M18        18:35    0:56    2:20    3:48    5:33    7:16    7:36    9:44   10:14   15:05   16:06   17:49   18:25   18:35         
             Ozons                                                   0:56    1:24    1:28    1:45    1:43    0:20    2:08    0:30    4:51    1:01    1:43    0:36    0:10         
   33     55 Olga Kovaleva                       WE         20:57    1:08    2:24    5:58    8:31   10:14   10:32   13:29   15:53   17:33   18:34   20:07   20:43   20:57         
             SDYSSOR g.Svetliy                                       1:08    1:16    3:34    2:33    1:43    0:18    2:57    2:24    1:40    1:01    1:33    0:36    0:14         

         120 Arvis Gelbis                        M18           mp   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    2:24         
             Ozons                                                                                                                                                   2:24         
         125 Erik Lindgren                       M18           mp    0:59    1:58   -----    5:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   10:49   10:58         
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:59    0:59            4:00                                                            4:51    0:09         
         132 Jānis Sārs                          M18           mp    4:13    7:55   -----   -----   -----   -----   21:50   22:05   -----   -----   26:19   27:32   28:04         
             Mežmalas / Madonas novads                               4:13    3:42                                   13:55    0:15                    4:14    1:13    0:32         
                                                                    11:31                                                                                                         
                                                                      *63                                                                                                         
         109 Daumants Stīpnieks                  M18           mp    1:15    8:46   10:50   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        1:15    7:31    2:04                                                                                         
         147 Terēze Vimba                        WE            mp    1:50    4:20   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    9:52   -----                 
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:50    2:30                                                                    5:32                         



3_M21_M35  (26)                         2.5 km  12 CP                            
                                                                    1(70)   2(53)   3(61)   4(59)   5(58)   6(56)   7(57)   8(55)   9(60)  10(52)  11(65) 12(100)       F         

    1      6 Juris Ostups                        M35        13:43    0:45    3:04    3:56    5:36    7:04    7:51    8:43    9:14   11:02   12:23   13:01   13:31   13:43         
             Kāpa OK                                                 0:45    2:19    0:52    1:40    1:28    0:47    0:52    0:31    1:48    1:21    0:38    0:30    0:12         
    2    270 Andris Mireckis                     M35        13:45    0:46    2:38    3:42    5:19    6:47    7:32    8:24    9:17   11:05   12:25   13:04   13:34   13:45         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        0:46    1:52    1:04    1:37    1:28    0:45    0:52    0:53    1:48    1:20    0:39    0:30    0:11         
    2    298 Guntars Polis                       M35        13:45    0:44    2:42    3:33    5:14    6:45    7:33    8:24    8:55   10:47   12:16   12:58   13:34   13:45         
             Auseklis IK                                             0:44    1:58    0:51    1:41    1:31    0:48    0:51    0:31    1:52    1:29    0:42    0:36    0:11         
    4    293 Valters Kaminskis                   M35        13:46    0:46    2:44    3:39    5:18    6:51    7:39    8:30    9:05   10:54   12:24   13:01   13:33   13:46         
             Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns                           0:46    1:58    0:55    1:39    1:33    0:48    0:51    0:35    1:49    1:30    0:37    0:32    0:13         
    5    254 Andis Malējs                        M21        14:04    1:01    2:58    3:50    5:29    7:03    7:56    8:46    9:18   11:04   12:45   13:24   13:54   14:04         
             Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns                           1:01    1:57    0:52    1:39    1:34    0:53    0:50    0:32    1:46    1:41    0:39    0:30    0:10         
    6    101 Jānis Penkulis                      M21        14:06    0:53    2:48    3:39    5:22    7:02    7:52    8:43    9:22   11:18   12:46   13:24   13:54   14:06         
             Saldus OK                                               0:53    1:55    0:51    1:43    1:40    0:50    0:51    0:39    1:56    1:28    0:38    0:30    0:12         
    7    255 Francs Rozenkreics                  M21        14:10    0:51    3:00    3:54    5:44    7:17    8:09    8:58    9:33   11:24   12:51   13:31   14:01   14:10         
             Auseklis IK                                             0:51    2:09    0:54    1:50    1:33    0:52    0:49    0:35    1:51    1:27    0:40    0:30    0:09         
    8     27 Dmitriy Davidovich                  M21        14:11    0:49    2:52    3:48    5:34    7:12    8:06    8:59    9:30   11:23   12:43   13:25   14:00   14:11         
             OC BSU                                                  0:49    2:03    0:56    1:46    1:38    0:54    0:53    0:31    1:53    1:20    0:42    0:35    0:11         
    9    310 Aigars Vārna                        M35        14:12    0:47    2:45    3:39    5:24    6:57    7:53    8:46    9:24   11:17   12:43   13:29   14:00   14:12         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        0:47    1:58    0:54    1:45    1:33    0:56    0:53    0:38    1:53    1:26    0:46    0:31    0:12         
   10    266 Jānis Skujenieks                    M21        14:14    0:47    2:57    3:47    5:31    7:03    8:07    9:01    9:42   11:26   12:52   13:33   14:03   14:14         
             Ozons                                                   0:47    2:10    0:50    1:44    1:32    1:04    0:54    0:41    1:44    1:26    0:41    0:30    0:11         
   11    290 Nerijus Vidžiūnas                   M35        14:26    1:06    3:13    4:07    5:55    7:30    8:19    9:09    9:41   11:39   13:03   13:42   14:14   14:26         
             OSK Sakas-Šjtc                                          1:06    2:07    0:54    1:48    1:35    0:49    0:50    0:32    1:58    1:24    0:39    0:32    0:12         
   12    295 Ričardas Tėvelis                    M35        14:28    0:47    2:53    3:46    5:26    7:01    7:55    8:52    9:34   11:27   12:57   13:40   14:15   14:28         
             OK Jaunystė                                             0:47    2:06    0:53    1:40    1:35    0:54    0:57    0:42    1:53    1:30    0:43    0:35    0:13         
   13    301 Andris Leja                         M35        14:30    0:46    2:46    3:39    5:30    7:07    8:01    8:55    9:33   11:38   13:05   13:46   14:18   14:30         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        0:46    2:00    0:53    1:51    1:37    0:54    0:54    0:38    2:05    1:27    0:41    0:32    0:12         
   14    263 Mārtiņš Vimba                       M21        14:39    0:53    2:51    3:44    5:30    7:06    8:13    9:10    9:43   11:37   13:08   13:51   14:27   14:39         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        0:53    1:58    0:53    1:46    1:36    1:07    0:57    0:33    1:54    1:31    0:43    0:36    0:12         
   15     12 Aliaksei Labcheuski                 M21        14:53    0:47    2:52    3:46    5:36    7:20    8:11    9:12    9:48   11:53   13:21   14:03   14:39   14:53         
             www.obelarus.net                                        0:47    2:05    0:54    1:50    1:44    0:51    1:01    0:36    2:05    1:28    0:42    0:36    0:14         
   16    308 Guntars Mankus                      M35        14:54    0:45    2:48    3:45    5:36    7:34    8:28    9:23    9:57   11:51   13:25   14:06   14:41   14:54         
             Saldus OK                                               0:45    2:03    0:57    1:51    1:58    0:54    0:55    0:34    1:54    1:34    0:41    0:35    0:13         
   17    256 Normunds Bērziņš                    M21        15:14    0:44    2:49    3:46    5:48    7:26    8:21    9:18   10:09   12:08   13:40   14:27   15:01   15:14         
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   0:44    2:05    0:57    2:02    1:38    0:55    0:57    0:51    1:59    1:32    0:47    0:34    0:13         
   18    251 Mārtiņš Skujenieks                  M21        15:16    0:53    2:53    3:49    6:24    7:57    9:01    9:48   10:26   12:20   13:49   14:30   15:05   15:16         
             Ozons                                                   0:53    2:00    0:56    2:35    1:33    1:04    0:47    0:38    1:54    1:29    0:41    0:35    0:11         
   19    572 Donatas Tumaitis                    M21        15:23    1:22    3:19    4:24    6:40    8:10    9:15   10:20   10:54   12:29   14:00   14:39   15:11   15:23         
             Viesulo SC                                              1:22    1:57    1:05    2:16    1:30    1:05    1:05    0:34    1:35    1:31    0:39    0:32    0:12         
   20    278 Māris Stabiņš                       M35        15:36    0:55    3:17    4:25    6:20    7:57    8:47    9:41   10:15   12:15   13:59   14:47   15:22   15:36         
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      0:55    2:22    1:08    1:55    1:37    0:50    0:54    0:34    2:00    1:44    0:48    0:35    0:14         
   21    297 Valters Freidenfelds                M35        15:52    0:53    3:14    4:17    6:18    7:59    8:58    9:58   10:40   12:43   14:20   15:04   15:39   15:52         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        0:53    2:21    1:03    2:01    1:41    0:59    1:00    0:42    2:03    1:37    0:44    0:35    0:13         
   22    265 Salvis Daģis                        M21        17:22    1:21    3:55    5:02    7:55    9:41   10:39   11:36   12:17   14:13   15:46   16:34   17:09   17:22         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:21    2:34    1:07    2:53    1:46    0:58    0:57    0:41    1:56    1:33    0:48    0:35    0:13         
   23    800 Gundars Rusovs                      M35        19:22    1:28    3:31    4:28    7:41   10:46   11:42   12:56   13:36   15:48   17:37   18:28   19:09   19:22         
             Indv.                                                   1:28    2:03    0:57    3:13    3:05    0:56    1:14    0:40    2:12    1:49    0:51    0:41    0:13         
   24    305 Aldis Strožs                        M35        20:33    1:05    3:44    4:55    8:04   10:15   11:41   12:51   13:40   16:22   18:33   19:29   20:16   20:33         
             Auseklis IK                                             1:05    2:39    1:11    3:09    2:11    1:26    1:10    0:49    2:42    2:11    0:56    0:47    0:17         
   25    302 Kaspars Kojalovičs                  M35        21:00    1:17    4:28    5:43    8:14   10:37   11:46   13:08   14:03   16:50   18:54   19:53   20:41   21:00         
             Ozons                                                   1:17    3:11    1:15    2:31    2:23    1:09    1:22    0:55    2:47    2:04    0:59    0:48    0:19         
   26    573 Jānis Gūtmanis                      M21        34:42    1:13    4:45    6:42    9:07   11:20   13:11   14:54   15:56   19:42   32:17   33:28   34:25   34:42         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        1:13    3:32    1:57    2:25    2:13    1:51    1:43    1:02    3:46   12:35    1:11    0:57    0:17         



4_W18_W45_M14  (41)                     2.3 km  13 CP                            
                                                                    1(51)   2(52)   3(62)   4(61)   5(59)   6(58)   7(55)   8(54)   9(60)  10(53)  11(64)  12(65) 13(100)       F 

    1    399 Ritvars Glūdiņš                     M14        12:31    0:42    1:52    2:42    3:16    5:10    6:42    6:57    8:53    9:34   10:06   10:48   11:50   12:18   12:31 
             Saldus OK                                               0:42    1:10    0:50    0:34    1:54    1:32    0:15    1:56    0:41    0:32    0:42    1:02    0:28    0:13 
    2    398 Endijs Titomers                     M14        13:26    0:52    2:10    3:00    3:36    5:35    7:10    7:27    9:20   10:09   10:41   11:27   12:41   13:12   13:26 
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           0:52    1:18    0:50    0:36    1:59    1:35    0:17    1:53    0:49    0:32    0:46    1:14    0:31    0:14 
    3    148 Vesta Ambrazaite                    W18        13:29    0:57    2:18    3:14    3:55    5:44    7:25    7:41    9:47   10:28   11:02   11:41   12:40   13:14   13:29 
             OSK Sakas                                               0:57    1:21    0:56    0:41    1:49    1:41    0:16    2:06    0:41    0:34    0:39    0:59    0:34    0:15 
    4    176 Marketa Novotna                     W18        13:40    0:51    2:09    3:03    3:45    5:40    7:23    7:39    9:50   10:35   11:07   11:47   12:52   13:30   13:40 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:51    1:18    0:54    0:42    1:55    1:43    0:16    2:11    0:45    0:32    0:40    1:05    0:38    0:10 
    5    170 Josefina Almén                      W18        14:31    0:46    1:59    2:55    3:41    6:12    7:45    8:02   10:05   10:55   11:49   12:34   13:41   14:16   14:31 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:46    1:13    0:56    0:46    2:31    1:33    0:17    2:03    0:50    0:54    0:45    1:07    0:35    0:15 
    6    881 Madara Šadrina                      W18        14:49    1:06    2:25    3:29    4:13    6:13    8:04    8:21   10:44   11:32   12:05   12:47   13:56   14:35   14:49 
             Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads                              1:06    1:19    1:04    0:44    2:00    1:51    0:17    2:23    0:48    0:33    0:42    1:09    0:39    0:14 
    7    172 Anna Linde                          W18        15:02    0:55    2:23    3:28    4:08    6:05    8:30    8:48   10:59   11:47   12:28   13:12   14:17   14:49   15:02 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:55    1:28    1:05    0:40    1:57    2:25    0:18    2:11    0:48    0:41    0:44    1:05    0:32    0:13 
    8    180 Tove Forshällen                     W18        15:03    0:57    2:20    3:33    4:14    6:06    7:56    8:16   10:39   11:29   12:03   12:50   14:10   14:50   15:03 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          0:57    1:23    1:13    0:41    1:52    1:50    0:20    2:23    0:50    0:34    0:47    1:20    0:40    0:13 
    9    166 Sigita Lapsiņa                      W18        15:31    0:55    2:17    3:18    4:04    6:20    8:09    8:26   10:36   11:27   12:25   13:10   14:38   15:18   15:31 
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   0:55    1:22    1:01    0:46    2:16    1:49    0:17    2:10    0:51    0:58    0:45    1:28    0:40    0:13 
   10    178 Lina Lång                           W18        15:41    1:08    2:44    3:47    4:34    6:35    8:33    8:58   11:16   12:06   12:43   13:27   14:48   15:26   15:41 
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          1:08    1:36    1:03    0:47    2:01    1:58    0:25    2:18    0:50    0:37    0:44    1:21    0:38    0:15 
   11    392 Edgars Ustinovs                     M14        15:48    1:03    2:25    4:16    4:58    7:02    8:42    8:58   11:12   12:03   12:52   13:30   15:00   15:37   15:48 
             Ogre OK                                                 1:03    1:22    1:51    0:42    2:04    1:40    0:16    2:14    0:51    0:49    0:38    1:30    0:37    0:11 
   12    402 Vytautas Stakeliūnas                M14        15:51    1:10    2:44    3:49    4:36    6:47    8:41    9:11   11:29   12:18   13:01   13:44   14:56   15:38   15:51 
             Viesulo SC                                              1:10    1:34    1:05    0:47    2:11    1:54    0:30    2:18    0:49    0:43    0:43    1:12    0:42    0:13 
   13    412 Niks Ramanis                        M14        15:53    0:55    2:32    3:35    4:27    6:50    8:50    9:09   11:18   12:03   12:50   13:51   15:06   15:42   15:53 
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      0:55    1:37    1:03    0:52    2:23    2:00    0:19    2:09    0:45    0:47    1:01    1:15    0:36    0:11 
   14    394 Oskars Grosmanis                    M14        16:02    1:02    2:30    3:34    4:14    6:29    8:19    8:43   11:03   12:15   13:12   13:58   15:12   15:47   16:02 
             Saldus OK                                               1:02    1:28    1:04    0:40    2:15    1:50    0:24    2:20    1:12    0:57    0:46    1:14    0:35    0:15 
   15    164 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W18        16:14    0:54    2:25    3:33    4:29    6:53    8:52    9:10   11:45   12:35   13:12   14:00   15:19   16:01   16:14 
             Purva Bridējs OK                                        0:54    1:31    1:08    0:56    2:24    1:59    0:18    2:35    0:50    0:37    0:48    1:19    0:42    0:13 
   16    175 Zane Čamane                         W18        16:16    1:01    2:27    3:31    4:17    6:24    8:27    8:47   11:18   12:08   12:57   13:59   15:25   16:02   16:16 
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:01    1:26    1:04    0:46    2:07    2:03    0:20    2:31    0:50    0:49    1:02    1:26    0:37    0:14 
   17    163 Kristiine Aluvee                    W18        16:20    0:57    2:37    3:33    4:20    6:10    7:56    8:17   10:31   11:18   13:32   14:20   15:34   16:10   16:20 
             OK Põlva Kobras                                         0:57    1:40    0:56    0:47    1:50    1:46    0:21    2:14    0:47    2:14    0:48    1:14    0:36    0:10 
   18    173 Eva Rozentāle                       W18        16:30    0:59    2:28    3:44    4:29    6:49    8:53    9:12   11:35   12:28   13:30   14:17   15:37   16:17   16:30 
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               0:59    1:29    1:16    0:45    2:20    2:04    0:19    2:23    0:53    1:02    0:47    1:20    0:40    0:13 
   19    405 Kārlis Kaminskis                    M14        16:32    0:52    2:22    3:29    4:15    7:07    9:04    9:21   11:45   12:37   13:34   14:20   15:43   16:21   16:32 
             Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns                           0:52    1:30    1:07    0:46    2:52    1:57    0:17    2:24    0:52    0:57    0:46    1:23    0:38    0:11 
   20     73 Baiba Ozola                         W45        16:53    1:09    2:49    3:55    4:49    6:57    8:54    9:19   11:46   12:37   13:29   14:27   15:51   16:34   16:53 
             Mona OK                                                 1:09    1:40    1:06    0:54    2:08    1:57    0:25    2:27    0:51    0:52    0:58    1:24    0:43    0:19 
   21    406 Aivis Šiliņš                        M14        16:59    1:33    3:00    4:30    5:15    7:25    9:12    9:30   11:57   12:47   13:25   14:06   16:12   16:46   16:59 
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:33    1:27    1:30    0:45    2:10    1:47    0:18    2:27    0:50    0:38    0:41    2:06    0:34    0:13 
   22    171 Rūta Putniņa                        W18        17:10    2:02    3:23    4:38    5:18    7:11    9:34    9:52   12:05   13:55   14:30   15:12   16:25   17:00   17:10 
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   2:02    1:21    1:15    0:40    1:53    2:23    0:18    2:13    1:50    0:35    0:42    1:13    0:35    0:10 
   23    389 Kristers Aparjods                   M14        17:26    0:54    2:29    3:38    4:24    6:38    8:46    9:11   11:54   13:05   14:20   15:05   16:32   17:15   17:26 
             Kāpa OK                                                 0:54    1:35    1:09    0:46    2:14    2:08    0:25    2:43    1:11    1:15    0:45    1:27    0:43    0:11 
   24    158 Krista Strautniece                  W18        18:11    1:08    2:58    4:40    5:37    7:58   10:07   10:32   13:15   14:15   14:55   15:46   17:15   17:57   18:11 
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:08    1:50    1:42    0:57    2:21    2:09    0:25    2:43    1:00    0:40    0:51    1:29    0:42    0:14 
   25    393 Edgars Indrāns                      M14        18:16    0:58    2:29    3:49    4:36    6:58   10:04   10:20   13:22   14:30   15:13   16:13   17:23   18:01   18:16 
             Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads                              0:58    1:31    1:20    0:47    2:22    3:06    0:16    3:02    1:08    0:43    1:00    1:10    0:38    0:15 
   26    404 Uldis Upītis                        M14        18:26    0:53    2:11    7:02    7:35    9:32   11:27   11:45   14:01   14:45   15:20   16:13   17:35   18:12   18:26 
             Kāpa OK                                                 0:53    1:18    4:51    0:33    1:57    1:55    0:18    2:16    0:44    0:35    0:53    1:22    0:37    0:14 
   27    177 Anna Madara Pērkone                 W18        18:51    1:10    2:48    3:58    4:47    8:28   10:35   10:54   13:55   14:48   15:48   16:31   17:58   18:37   18:51 
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:10    1:38    1:10    0:49    3:41    2:07    0:19    3:01    0:53    1:00    0:43    1:27    0:39    0:14 
   28    162 Ieva Dukure                         W18        19:07    2:51    4:13    5:22    6:09    8:42   10:44   11:02   13:38   14:28   16:04   16:52   18:15   18:54   19:07 
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               2:51    1:22    1:09    0:47    2:33    2:02    0:18    2:36    0:50    1:36    0:48    1:23    0:39    0:13 
   29    413 Nils Ikaunieks                      M14        19:10    1:06    2:40    6:37    7:29    9:56   11:55   12:17   14:31   15:18   15:54   16:52   18:15   18:54   19:10 
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:06    1:34    3:57    0:52    2:27    1:59    0:22    2:14    0:47    0:36    0:58    1:23    0:39    0:16 
   30    390 Kalvis Kaļva                        M14        19:26    1:06    3:09    4:30    5:23    7:57   10:57   11:15   14:25   15:17   16:07   16:52   18:26   19:14   19:26 
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:06    2:03    1:21    0:53    2:34    3:00    0:18    3:10    0:52    0:50    0:45    1:34    0:48    0:12 
   30    401 Matīss Slikšjānis                   M14        19:26    1:01    2:43    4:21    7:30   10:34   12:28   12:47   15:00   15:47   16:21   17:15   18:36   19:14   19:26 
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      1:01    1:42    1:38    3:09    3:04    1:54    0:19    2:13    0:47    0:34    0:54    1:21    0:38    0:12 
   32    395 Valters Reneslācis                  M14        19:27    1:28    3:03    5:08    5:58    8:27   10:23   10:47   13:53   15:03   15:52   16:55   18:28   19:16   19:27 
             Ogre OK                                                 1:28    1:35    2:05    0:50    2:29    1:56    0:24    3:06    1:10    0:49    1:03    1:33    0:48    0:11 
   33    501 Saima Värton                        W45        19:38    1:16    3:09    4:44    5:43    8:13   10:34   11:02   13:53   14:58   15:54   16:52   18:27   19:20   19:38 
             OK Põlva Kobras                                         1:16    1:53    1:35    0:59    2:30    2:21    0:28    2:51    1:05    0:56    0:58    1:35    0:53    0:18 
   34    510 Dace Cebule                         W45        19:53    1:21    3:10    4:30    5:21    7:46    9:52   10:22   13:27   15:01   15:42   17:03   18:46   19:34   19:53 
             Ogre OK                                                 1:21    1:49    1:20    0:51    2:25    2:06    0:30    3:05    1:34    0:41    1:21    1:43    0:48    0:19 
   35    498 Inta Poriķe                         W45        20:13    1:25    3:15    4:47    5:51    8:26   10:46   11:07   14:13   15:09   16:44   17:36   19:07   19:58   20:13 
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:25    1:50    1:32    1:04    2:35    2:20    0:21    3:06    0:56    1:35    0:52    1:31    0:51    0:15 
   36    403 Vairis Valdbergs                    M14        20:54    0:58    3:26    5:26    6:28    8:43   11:11   11:37   14:26   16:31   17:18   18:31   19:55   20:39   20:54 
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   0:58    2:28    2:00    1:02    2:15    2:28    0:26    2:49    2:05    0:47    1:13    1:24    0:44    0:15 
   37    408 Kristaps Indriksons                 M14        21:19    1:00    2:32    4:28    5:20    7:50    9:52   10:21   14:29   16:44   17:24   18:21   20:17   21:06   21:19 
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:00    1:32    1:56    0:52    2:30    2:02    0:29    4:08    2:15    0:40    0:57    1:56    0:49    0:13 
   38    409 Jāzeps Gribusts                     M14        21:34    1:19    3:11    4:44    5:33    8:11   10:21   10:46   14:40   15:40   16:54   17:56   20:32   21:18   21:34 
             Ogre OK                                                 1:19    1:52    1:33    0:49    2:38    2:10    0:25    3:54    1:00    1:14    1:02    2:36    0:46    0:16 
   39    411 Ivo Freimanis                       M14        26:08    1:10    5:31    6:39    7:20    9:29   18:03   18:17   20:56   22:18   23:07   23:53   25:16   25:54   26:08 
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:10    4:21    1:08    0:41    2:09    8:34    0:14    2:39    1:22    0:49    0:46    1:23    0:38    0:14 
                                                                            11:22   16:01                                                                                         
                                                                              *55     *56                                                                                         
   40    396 Toms Kokenbergs                     M14        26:28    5:10    6:42   10:44   11:33   14:24   17:48   18:05   20:52   21:59   22:41   23:35   25:29   26:12   26:28 
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               5:10    1:32    4:02    0:49    2:51    3:24    0:17    2:47    1:07    0:42    0:54    1:54    0:43    0:16 
   41    502 Silvija Penkule                     W45        29:56    1:11    3:29    7:19    8:11   17:19   20:43   21:12   24:07   25:14   26:08   27:05   28:47   29:37   29:56 
             Saldus OK                                               1:11    2:18    3:50    0:52    9:08    3:24    0:29    2:55    1:07    0:54    0:57    1:42    0:50    0:19 



5_M16_M45  (40)                         2.4 km  12 CP                            
                                                                    1(70)   2(67)   3(64)   4(60)   5(59)   6(57)   7(56)   8(55)   9(54)  10(53)  11(65) 12(100)       F         

    1    189 Emīls Dzalbs                        M16        12:12    0:39    0:54    2:13    3:10    4:50    6:22    7:08    7:49    9:42   10:08   11:30   11:58   12:12         
             Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns                           0:39    0:15    1:19    0:57    1:40    1:32    0:46    0:41    1:53    0:26    1:22    0:28    0:14         
    2    194 Alvis Reinsons                      M16        12:15    0:43    0:59    2:22    3:24    5:03    6:35    7:22    8:02    9:52   10:16   11:34   12:03   12:15         
             Auseklis IK                                             0:43    0:16    1:23    1:02    1:39    1:32    0:47    0:40    1:50    0:24    1:18    0:29    0:12         
    3    324 Aivars Mihailovs                    M45        12:57    0:50    1:08    2:38    3:40    5:22    6:51    7:41    8:21   10:20   10:46   12:07   12:42   12:57         
             Auseklis IK                                             0:50    0:18    1:30    1:02    1:42    1:29    0:50    0:40    1:59    0:26    1:21    0:35    0:15         
    4    203 Jānis Baunis                        M16        13:03    0:52    1:20    2:43    3:47    5:15    6:50    7:40    8:18   10:26   10:55   12:21   12:51   13:03         
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   0:52    0:28    1:23    1:04    1:28    1:35    0:50    0:38    2:08    0:29    1:26    0:30    0:12         
    5    338 Ģirts Mamis                         M45        13:07    0:47    1:06    2:36    3:39    5:21    6:53    7:40    8:21   10:20   10:46   12:17   12:53   13:07         
             Mona OK                                                 0:47    0:19    1:30    1:03    1:42    1:32    0:47    0:41    1:59    0:26    1:31    0:36    0:14         
    6    319 Valdis Kokorišs                     M45        13:23    0:47    1:05    2:34    3:37    5:18    6:53    7:44    8:29   10:33   11:02   12:33   13:08   13:23         
             Mona OK                                                 0:47    0:18    1:29    1:03    1:41    1:35    0:51    0:45    2:04    0:29    1:31    0:35    0:15         
    7    205 Kārlis Lukjanovs                    M16        13:24    0:52    1:18    2:46    3:53    5:35    7:09    7:58    8:46   10:43   11:13   12:42   13:11   13:24         
             Saldus OK                                               0:52    0:26    1:28    1:07    1:42    1:34    0:49    0:48    1:57    0:30    1:29    0:29    0:13         
    8    320 Sergejs Šadrins                     M45        13:28    0:46    1:06    2:27    3:41    5:24    7:03    7:56    8:38   10:38   11:05   12:39   13:15   13:28         
             Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads                              0:46    0:20    1:21    1:14    1:43    1:39    0:53    0:42    2:00    0:27    1:34    0:36    0:13         
    9    188 Ignas Gabšys                        M16        13:32    1:06    1:24    2:45    3:53    5:36    7:13    8:02    8:43   10:58   11:23   12:49   13:19   13:32         
             OSK Sakas-Šjtc                                          1:06    0:18    1:21    1:08    1:43    1:37    0:49    0:41    2:15    0:25    1:26    0:30    0:13         
   10    202 Valdemārs Nulle                     M16        13:42    0:49    1:05    2:33    3:32    5:20    7:09    8:03    8:47   10:58   11:25   12:50   13:30   13:42         
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      0:49    0:16    1:28    0:59    1:48    1:49    0:54    0:44    2:11    0:27    1:25    0:40    0:12         
   11    199 Ģirts Leontjevs                     M16        14:03    1:08    1:24    3:11    4:18    6:08    7:43    8:35    9:17   11:25   11:54   13:21   13:51   14:03         
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:08    0:16    1:47    1:07    1:50    1:35    0:52    0:42    2:08    0:29    1:27    0:30    0:12         
                                                                     0:50                                                                                                         
                                                                      *71                                                                                                         
   12    339 Guntis Dude                         M45        14:19    0:44    1:05    2:40    3:51    5:51    7:30    8:20    9:29   11:26   11:52   13:28   14:05   14:19         
             Sprīdītis TSK                                           0:44    0:21    1:35    1:11    2:00    1:39    0:50    1:09    1:57    0:26    1:36    0:37    0:14         
   13    209 Atis Dēvits                         M16        14:36    1:44    2:02    3:30    4:30    6:10    7:53    8:41   10:10   12:02   12:28   13:49   14:24   14:36         
             Saldus OK                                               1:44    0:18    1:28    1:00    1:40    1:43    0:48    1:29    1:52    0:26    1:21    0:35    0:12         
   14    331 Igors Bužs                          M45        14:37    1:02    1:26    3:12    4:23    6:21    7:57    8:50    9:35   11:42   12:10   13:44   14:23   14:37         
             Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns                           1:02    0:24    1:46    1:11    1:58    1:36    0:53    0:45    2:07    0:28    1:34    0:39    0:14         
   15    192 Kristaps Abersons                   M16        15:06    0:49    1:22    2:55    4:06    6:33    8:16    9:12   10:02   12:08   12:39   14:20   14:55   15:06         
             Taka TOK                                                0:49    0:33    1:33    1:11    2:27    1:43    0:56    0:50    2:06    0:31    1:41    0:35    0:11         
   16    343 Guntars Jansons                     M45        15:16    0:57    1:17    2:59    4:23    6:20    8:03    9:06    9:57   12:09   12:45   14:22   15:03   15:16         
             Burkānciems OK                                          0:57    0:20    1:42    1:24    1:57    1:43    1:03    0:51    2:12    0:36    1:37    0:41    0:13         
   17    213 Dinārs Gutāns                       M16        15:24    0:41    0:58    2:31    3:55    5:43    7:27    8:15    9:02   12:34   13:06   14:40   15:12   15:24         
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   0:41    0:17    1:33    1:24    1:48    1:44    0:48    0:47    3:32    0:32    1:34    0:32    0:12         
   18    204 Ojārs Leja                          M16        15:27    1:20    1:38    3:24    4:26    6:08    7:50    8:41    9:59   12:12   12:46   14:44   15:17   15:27         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        1:20    0:18    1:46    1:02    1:42    1:42    0:51    1:18    2:13    0:34    1:58    0:33    0:10         
   19    207 Ansis Ansbergs                      M16        15:28    0:52    1:11    2:48    4:12    6:05    7:48    8:45   10:17   12:26   13:02   14:44   15:17   15:28         
             Saldus OK                                               0:52    0:19    1:37    1:24    1:53    1:43    0:57    1:32    2:09    0:36    1:42    0:33    0:11         
   20    322 Sandris Lācis                       M45        15:32    0:50    1:10    2:59    4:23    6:26    8:16    9:16   10:04   12:23   12:56   14:37   15:17   15:32         
             Mona OK                                                 0:50    0:20    1:49    1:24    2:03    1:50    1:00    0:48    2:19    0:33    1:41    0:40    0:15         
   21    186 Jēkabs Knēts                        M16        15:35    1:18    1:37    3:21    4:29    6:25    8:12    9:11   10:33   12:41   13:19   14:46   15:23   15:35         
             Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns                           1:18    0:19    1:44    1:08    1:56    1:47    0:59    1:22    2:08    0:38    1:27    0:37    0:12         
                                                                    10:09                                                                                                         
                                                                      *58                                                                                                         
   22    201 Atis Heinols                        M16        15:40    0:55    1:13    2:44    3:59    7:12    9:09   10:00   10:47   12:48   13:17   14:54   15:29   15:40         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               0:55    0:18    1:31    1:15    3:13    1:57    0:51    0:47    2:01    0:29    1:37    0:35    0:11         
   23    190 Emīls Henrijs Taube                 M16        15:41    1:12    1:32    2:54    4:08    8:04    9:33   10:29   11:08   13:05   13:30   14:54   15:34   15:41         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:12    0:20    1:22    1:14    3:56    1:29    0:56    0:39    1:57    0:25    1:24    0:40    0:07         
                                                                     0:57                                                                                                         
                                                                      *71                                                                                                         
   24    193 Emīls Vainovskis                    M16        16:00    1:07    1:29    3:14    4:31    6:35    8:23    9:19   10:09   12:26   12:52   15:10   15:47   16:00         
             Saldus OK                                               1:07    0:22    1:45    1:17    2:04    1:48    0:56    0:50    2:17    0:26    2:18    0:37    0:13         
   25    214 Rihards Staģis                      M16        16:17    0:52    1:11    2:40    3:52    5:54    8:41    9:52   10:52   13:12   13:48   15:24   16:01   16:17         
             Auseklis IK                                             0:52    0:19    1:29    1:12    2:02    2:47    1:11    1:00    2:20    0:36    1:36    0:37    0:16         
   26    191 Matas Kreišmonas                    M16        16:33    0:53    1:13    3:00    4:55    6:51    8:50    9:49   10:52   13:10   13:40   15:39   16:19   16:33         
             Viesulo SC                                              0:53    0:20    1:47    1:55    1:56    1:59    0:59    1:03    2:18    0:30    1:59    0:40    0:14         
   27    342 Ivars Pucens                        M45        16:34    0:51    1:20    3:00    6:09    7:59    9:35   10:34   11:24   13:36   14:08   15:46   16:20   16:34         
             Mona OK                                                 0:51    0:29    1:40    3:09    1:50    1:36    0:59    0:50    2:12    0:32    1:38    0:34    0:14         
   28    313 Toomas Tarve                        M45        16:48    1:13    1:34    3:18    4:34    6:34    8:23    9:32   10:18   12:35   13:12   15:53   16:36   16:48         
             OK Põlva Kobras                                         1:13    0:21    1:44    1:16    2:00    1:49    1:09    0:46    2:17    0:37    2:41    0:43    0:12         
   29    219 Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks              M16        16:49    0:52    1:13    2:59    4:22    6:31    8:36    9:44   10:47   13:20   13:55   16:00   16:37   16:49         
             Auseklis IK                                             0:52    0:21    1:46    1:23    2:09    2:05    1:08    1:03    2:33    0:35    2:05    0:37    0:12         
   30    345 Māris Penkulis                      M45        17:20    0:54    1:17    3:11    4:34    7:08    9:10   10:13   11:13   13:58   14:35   16:20   17:04   17:20         
             Saldus OK                                               0:54    0:23    1:54    1:23    2:34    2:02    1:03    1:00    2:45    0:37    1:45    0:44    0:16         
   31    198 Dmitrijs Žarovs                     M16        17:42    0:53    1:12    3:06    4:29    7:13    9:17   10:15   11:18   14:02   14:34   16:43   17:30   17:42         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        0:53    0:19    1:54    1:23    2:44    2:04    0:58    1:03    2:44    0:32    2:09    0:47    0:12         
   32    216 Arturs Brokans                      M16        17:44    2:13    2:36    4:10    5:56    7:57   10:13   11:09   12:07   14:37   15:10   16:52   17:32   17:44         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        2:13    0:23    1:34    1:46    2:01    2:16    0:56    0:58    2:30    0:33    1:42    0:40    0:12         
   33    195 Tomass Andersons                    M16        18:26    1:02    1:30    3:21    4:49    7:09    9:13   10:32   11:31   14:27   15:46   17:40   18:14   18:26         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:02    0:28    1:51    1:28    2:20    2:04    1:19    0:59    2:56    1:19    1:54    0:34    0:12         
   34    185 Mārtiņš Bucis                       M16        20:02    0:50    1:11    2:47    7:56   10:00   11:49   12:56   13:49   16:43   17:14   19:09   19:47   20:02         
             Saldus OK                                               0:50    0:21    1:36    5:09    2:04    1:49    1:07    0:53    2:54    0:31    1:55    0:38    0:15         
                                                                     4:27                                                                                                         
                                                                      *61                                                                                                         
   35    211 Rokas Koveckis                      M16        20:13    2:05    2:36    4:17    5:37    7:59    9:55   10:58   11:58   14:18   14:54   19:20   20:02   20:13         
             Viesulo SC                                              2:05    0:31    1:41    1:20    2:22    1:56    1:03    1:00    2:20    0:36    4:26    0:42    0:11         
   36    187 Paulis Bračs                        M16        21:27    3:24    3:47    5:50    7:30   10:07   12:08   13:25   14:28   17:48   18:38   20:35   21:15   21:27         
             Saldus OK                                               3:24    0:23    2:03    1:40    2:37    2:01    1:17    1:03    3:20    0:50    1:57    0:40    0:12         
   37    215 Uldis Egle                          M16        23:41    1:15    1:37    3:21   11:22   13:54   15:48   16:48   17:58   20:08   20:56   22:52   23:29   23:41         
             Saldus OK                                               1:15    0:22    1:44    8:01    2:32    1:54    1:00    1:10    2:10    0:48    1:56    0:37    0:12         
   38    197 Visvaldis Lukjanovs                 M16        32:34    1:42    2:10    3:50    5:23    7:13    9:08   10:13   11:08   13:43   14:16   31:43   32:20   32:34         
             Sprīdītis TSK                                           1:42    0:28    1:40    1:33    1:50    1:55    1:05    0:55    2:35    0:33   17:27    0:37    0:14         
   39    183 Kristaps Gulbis                     M16        41:13    1:44    2:23    4:25   19:04   23:57   26:26   28:17   29:40   33:14   33:52   40:17   40:59   41:13         
             Saldus OK                                               1:44    0:39    2:02   14:39    4:53    2:29    1:51    1:23    3:34    0:38    6:25    0:42    0:14         

         218 Paulius Vidžiūnas                   M16           mp   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    2:43         
             OSK Sakas-Šjtc                                                                                                                                          2:43         



6_W21_W35_M55  (25)                     2.2 km  12 CP                            
                                                                    1(51)   2(52)   3(63)   4(62)   5(54)   6(72)   7(59)   8(61)   9(53)  10(64)  11(73) 12(100)       F         

    1    333 Juris Kokins                        M55        13:42    0:52    2:08    2:50    3:41    5:25    6:07    7:19    9:19   10:24   11:03   12:36   13:26   13:42         
             Purva Bridējs OK                                        0:52    1:16    0:42    0:51    1:44    0:42    1:12    2:00    1:05    0:39    1:33    0:50    0:16         
    2    243 Ilze Lapiņa                         W35        15:48    1:01    2:29    3:24    4:31    6:38    7:28    9:03   11:10   12:16   13:11   14:37   15:31   15:48         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        1:01    1:28    0:55    1:07    2:07    0:50    1:35    2:07    1:06    0:55    1:26    0:54    0:17         
    3    365 Milda Skeivytė                      W21        15:50    0:49    2:18    3:05    4:03    6:11    7:00    8:57   11:40   12:42   13:24   14:43   15:38   15:50         
             Kopa                                                    0:49    1:29    0:47    0:58    2:08    0:49    1:57    2:43    1:02    0:42    1:19    0:55    0:12         
    4    368 Kate Dūdele                         W21        15:54    0:56    2:20    3:14    4:57    7:19    8:07    9:47   11:45   12:48   13:36   14:50   15:40   15:54         
             Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads                              0:56    1:24    0:54    1:43    2:22    0:48    1:40    1:58    1:03    0:48    1:14    0:50    0:14         
    5    351 Rolands Laveiķis                    M55        16:07    1:02    2:34    3:26    4:42    6:31    7:18    8:40   11:13   12:49   13:37   15:00   15:55   16:07         
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:02    1:32    0:52    1:16    1:49    0:47    1:22    2:33    1:36    0:48    1:23    0:55    0:12         
    6    366 Inese Kauķe                         W21        16:26    0:57    2:39    3:37    4:40    6:38    7:33    9:14   11:54   13:04   13:51   15:12   16:10   16:26         
             Briksnis SK                                             0:57    1:42    0:58    1:03    1:58    0:55    1:41    2:40    1:10    0:47    1:21    0:58    0:16         
    7    382 Ilze Skangale                       W35        16:27    1:14    2:53    3:48    4:53    6:48    7:40    9:32   11:46   12:50   13:45   15:15   16:11   16:27         
             Burkānciems OK                                          1:14    1:39    0:55    1:05    1:55    0:52    1:52    2:14    1:04    0:55    1:30    0:56    0:16         
    8    517 Andris Tauvens                      M55        16:39    1:05    2:40    3:37    4:39    6:47    7:41    9:30   11:40   12:49   13:34   15:01   16:26   16:39         
             Ozons                                                   1:05    1:35    0:57    1:02    2:08    0:54    1:49    2:10    1:09    0:45    1:27    1:25    0:13         
    9    370 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba                W21        17:22    1:06    2:42    3:36    4:41    6:46    7:45    9:20   12:15   13:27   14:33   16:10   17:08   17:22         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        1:06    1:36    0:54    1:05    2:05    0:59    1:35    2:55    1:12    1:06    1:37    0:58    0:14         
   10    246 Inta Mihailova                      W35        17:58    1:10    2:50    3:54    5:06    7:31    8:30   10:35   13:02   14:14   15:08   16:45   17:43   17:58         
             Auseklis IK                                             1:10    1:40    1:04    1:12    2:25    0:59    2:05    2:27    1:12    0:54    1:37    0:58    0:15         
   11    514 Jānis Skrūzmanis                    M55        18:13    1:05    2:55    3:53    5:06    7:25    8:26   10:04   12:33   14:21   15:13   16:48   17:55   18:13         
             Ogre OK                                                 1:05    1:50    0:58    1:13    2:19    1:01    1:38    2:29    1:48    0:52    1:35    1:07    0:18         
   12    350 Jānis Turks                         M55        18:40    1:06    2:35    3:22    4:29    6:13    7:00    8:43   10:42   15:22   16:05   17:38   18:27   18:40         
             Taka TOK                                                1:06    1:29    0:47    1:07    1:44    0:47    1:43    1:59    4:40    0:43    1:33    0:49    0:13         
   13    359 Nina Šamakova                       W21        18:47    1:15    3:28    4:26    6:04    8:31    9:30   11:27   13:39   14:57   15:53   17:40   18:32   18:47         
             Viesulo SC                                              1:15    2:13    0:58    1:38    2:27    0:59    1:57    2:12    1:18    0:56    1:47    0:52    0:15         
   14    361 Arta Jakovela                       W21        18:55    0:58    2:36    3:38    4:54    8:19    9:19   11:01   13:38   15:02   15:59   17:39   18:40   18:55         
             Ozons                                                   0:58    1:38    1:02    1:16    3:25    1:00    1:42    2:37    1:24    0:57    1:40    1:01    0:15         
   15    515 Volli Kukk                          M55        19:06    1:11    3:10    4:12    5:34    8:02    9:03   11:22   13:44   14:55   16:06   17:45   18:49   19:06         
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:11    1:59    1:02    1:22    2:28    1:01    2:19    2:22    1:11    1:11    1:39    1:04    0:17         
   16    348 Ivars Ansviesulis                   M55        19:44    1:10    2:48    3:42    4:52    6:50    7:47    9:39   11:53   16:25   17:07   18:33   19:31   19:44         
             Prizma                                                  1:10    1:38    0:54    1:10    1:58    0:57    1:52    2:14    4:32    0:42    1:26    0:58    0:13         
   17    364 Antra Jakovela                      W21        19:56    1:03    2:50    3:59    5:20    8:14    9:19   11:44   14:33   15:51   16:47   18:43   19:46   19:56         
             Ozons                                                   1:03    1:47    1:09    1:21    2:54    1:05    2:25    2:49    1:18    0:56    1:56    1:03    0:10         
   18    362 Agrita Kornejanova                  W21        20:04    1:16    3:09    4:13    5:49    8:16    9:24   11:15   14:23   15:42   16:57   18:43   19:50   20:04         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:16    1:53    1:04    1:36    2:27    1:08    1:51    3:08    1:19    1:15    1:46    1:07    0:14         
   19    372 Katya Mihadiuk                      W21        20:46    1:13    3:14    4:11    5:30    9:59   10:57   12:49   15:19   16:41   17:32   19:18   20:28   20:46         
             Indv.                                                   1:13    2:01    0:57    1:19    4:29    0:58    1:52    2:30    1:22    0:51    1:46    1:10    0:18         
   20    516 Arnolds Kučinskis                   M55        21:32    1:40    3:32    4:43    6:03    8:40    9:51   11:44   15:06   17:40   18:32   20:12   21:13   21:32         
             Ogre OK                                                 1:40    1:52    1:11    1:20    2:37    1:11    1:53    3:22    2:34    0:52    1:40    1:01    0:19         
   21    241 Alvita Mirecka                      W35        22:17    2:07    4:15    5:04    7:39   10:06   13:04   15:00   17:18   18:22   19:28   21:05   21:59   22:17         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        2:07    2:08    0:49    2:35    2:27    2:58    1:56    2:18    1:04    1:06    1:37    0:54    0:18         
   22    349 Miervaldis Bušs                     M55        22:28    1:23    3:27    4:47    6:18    9:09   10:18   12:41   16:12   18:46   19:40   21:15   22:13   22:28         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:23    2:04    1:20    1:31    2:51    1:09    2:23    3:31    2:34    0:54    1:35    0:58    0:15         
   23    590 Volha Kunskaya                      W21        22:47    1:17    3:07    4:07    5:21    7:52    8:56   10:47   14:18   18:04   19:16   21:28   22:32   22:47         
             Orion                                                   1:17    1:50    1:00    1:14    2:31    1:04    1:51    3:31    3:46    1:12    2:12    1:04    0:15         
   24    267 Vitali Savanovich                   W21        24:56    1:19    4:00    5:08    6:39   11:36   13:05   15:37   18:48   20:14   21:41   23:36   24:39   24:56         
             Indv.                                                   1:19    2:41    1:08    1:31    4:57    1:29    2:32    3:11    1:26    1:27    1:55    1:03    0:17         
   25    245 Zane Blumberga                      W35        25:51    1:37    3:53    5:03    6:40    9:31   10:49   15:34   18:45   20:43   21:56   24:13   25:32   25:51         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:37    2:16    1:10    1:37    2:51    1:18    4:45    3:11    1:58    1:13    2:17    1:19    0:19         



7_W16  (6)                              1.9 km  11 CP                            
                                                                    1(67)   2(63)   3(64)   4(53)   5(72)   6(59)   7(61)   8(62)   9(52)  10(73) 11(100)       F                 

    1    223 Sandra Grosberga                    W16        11:54    1:04    2:06    3:10    3:49    4:48    6:10    8:23    9:06   10:05   10:53   11:43   11:54                 
             Cēsu sporta skola / Meridiāns                           1:04    1:02    1:04    0:39    0:59    1:22    2:13    0:43    0:59    0:48    0:50    0:11                 
    2    230 Madara Brice                        W16        12:54    1:13    2:22    3:26    4:14    5:26    7:05    9:08    9:53   10:54   11:47   12:41   12:54                 
             Ozons                                                   1:13    1:09    1:04    0:48    1:12    1:39    2:03    0:45    1:01    0:53    0:54    0:13                 
    3    231 Anete Gurtiņa                       W16        13:21    1:11    2:25    3:31    4:13    5:21    6:44    9:38   10:22   11:27   12:15   13:06   13:21                 
             Auseklis IK                                             1:11    1:14    1:06    0:42    1:08    1:23    2:54    0:44    1:05    0:48    0:51    0:15                 
    4    228 Miglė Vainikauskaitė                W16        16:36    2:37    3:59    5:21    6:09    7:22    9:27   11:48   12:47   14:06   15:25   16:23   16:36                 
             OSK Sakas-Šjtc                                          2:37    1:22    1:22    0:48    1:13    2:05    2:21    0:59    1:19    1:19    0:58    0:13                 
    5    234 Laura Puķīte                        W16        16:52    1:16    2:30    3:43    4:28    5:35    7:05   10:42   11:31   12:39   15:43   16:38   16:52                 
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:16    1:14    1:13    0:45    1:07    1:30    3:37    0:49    1:08    3:04    0:55    0:14                 
    6    226 Kendija Aparjode                    W16        17:11    1:27    2:46    5:59    6:44    8:05    9:46   12:36   13:30   14:52   15:56   16:55   17:11                 
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:27    1:19    3:13    0:45    1:21    1:41    2:50    0:54    1:22    1:04    0:59    0:16                 



8_W14_W55_W65_M65  (26)                 1.7 km  10 CP                            
                                                                    1(71)   2(52)   3(53)   4(54)   5(72)   6(61)   7(62)   8(63)   9(73) 10(100)       F                         

    1    424 Diāna Marta Ruka                    W14        10:07    0:55    1:59    3:10    3:39    4:25    5:46    6:32    7:29    9:07    9:56   10:07                         
             Ozons                                                   0:55    1:04    1:11    0:29    0:46    1:21    0:46    0:57    1:38    0:49    0:11                         
    2    525 Alīda Ābola                         W55        11:11    1:09    2:31    3:51    4:25    5:16    6:28    7:18    8:21   10:04   10:57   11:11                         
             A2                                                      1:09    1:22    1:20    0:34    0:51    1:12    0:50    1:03    1:43    0:53    0:14                         
    3    422 Anete Čama                          W14        11:38    1:17    2:33    4:03    4:37    5:27    6:51    7:39    8:43   10:31   11:25   11:38                         
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      1:17    1:16    1:30    0:34    0:50    1:24    0:48    1:04    1:48    0:54    0:13                         
    4    425 Austra Zušēvica                     W14        12:05    1:08    2:42    4:00    4:43    5:43    7:05    7:54    9:01   10:55   11:48   12:05                         
             Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte                                     1:08    1:34    1:18    0:43    1:00    1:22    0:49    1:07    1:54    0:53    0:17                         
    5    542 Rodrigo Slaviņš                     M65        12:30    1:07    2:29    3:48    5:18    6:11    7:30    8:20    9:27   11:15   12:14   12:30                         
             Ozons                                                   1:07    1:22    1:19    1:30    0:53    1:19    0:50    1:07    1:48    0:59    0:16                         
    6    420 Zelma Lapiņa                        W14        12:44    1:29    2:57    4:33    5:10    6:15    7:49    8:35    9:40   11:39   12:27   12:44                         
             Kāpa OK/BJC Laimīte                                     1:29    1:28    1:36    0:37    1:05    1:34    0:46    1:05    1:59    0:48    0:17                         
    7    554 Uldis Alksnis                       M65        12:56    1:18    2:48    4:13    4:51    5:48    7:17    8:25    9:40   11:36   12:39   12:56                         
             Jēkaba aģentūra                                         1:18    1:30    1:25    0:38    0:57    1:29    1:08    1:15    1:56    1:03    0:17                         
    8    529 Ruta Kukka                          W55        13:08    1:22    2:49    4:12    4:45    5:40    7:06    8:01    9:13   11:51   12:49   13:08                         
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:22    1:27    1:23    0:33    0:55    1:26    0:55    1:12    2:38    0:58    0:19                         
    9    524 Ināra Ģipsle                        W55        13:27    1:20    2:50    4:41    5:17    6:12    7:39    8:42    9:58   12:05   13:09   13:27                         
             OK KO                                                   1:20    1:30    1:51    0:36    0:55    1:27    1:03    1:16    2:07    1:04    0:18                         
   10    523 Gunta Lebedoka                      W55        13:28    1:21    2:54    4:16    5:27    6:29    7:58    8:55   10:12   12:10   13:09   13:28                         
             Prizma                                                  1:21    1:33    1:22    1:11    1:02    1:29    0:57    1:17    1:58    0:59    0:19                         
   11    552 Alfrēds Brālītis                    M65        13:33    1:10    2:40    4:02    4:41    5:53    7:19    8:13    9:25   12:16   13:14   13:33                         
             Taka TOK                                                1:10    1:30    1:22    0:39    1:12    1:26    0:54    1:12    2:51    0:58    0:19                         
   12    548 Nils-Olov Asman                     M65        14:28    1:28    3:04    4:45    5:27    6:34    8:20    9:28   11:00   13:06   14:11   14:28                         
             OLGY Hallsberg                                          1:28    1:36    1:41    0:42    1:07    1:46    1:08    1:32    2:06    1:05    0:17                         
   13    522 Tamāra Kosmačeva                    W55        16:31    2:32    4:18    6:00    6:47    7:53    9:37   10:54   12:21   14:55   16:09   16:31                         
             Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads                              2:32    1:46    1:42    0:47    1:06    1:44    1:17    1:27    2:34    1:14    0:22                         
   14    421 Elizabete Blūmentāle                W14        16:40    1:12    2:46    4:02    4:34    5:30    6:53    7:45    9:01   15:28   16:25   16:40                         
             Ozons                                                   1:12    1:34    1:16    0:32    0:56    1:23    0:52    1:16    6:27    0:57    0:15                         
   15    528 Maruta Habermane                    W55        17:31    1:49    3:51    5:35    6:27    7:59    9:56   11:10   13:02   15:43   17:10   17:31                         
             A2                                                      1:49    2:02    1:44    0:52    1:32    1:57    1:14    1:52    2:41    1:27    0:21                         
   16    521 Liene Buša                          W55        17:57    1:22    3:00    4:37    5:18    6:20   10:33   12:38   14:03   16:27   17:36   17:57                         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:22    1:38    1:37    0:41    1:02    4:13    2:05    1:25    2:24    1:09    0:21                         
   17    417 Gunita Freimane                     W14        18:04    1:40    3:06    4:47    5:29    6:34    8:13    9:13   10:27   16:56   17:50   18:04                         
             Saldus OK                                               1:40    1:26    1:41    0:42    1:05    1:39    1:00    1:14    6:29    0:54    0:14                         
   18    531 Aija Andersone                      W65        18:19    1:57    3:56    5:59    7:23    8:54   10:56   12:14   13:45   16:31   17:58   18:19                         
             Seniors                                                 1:57    1:59    2:03    1:24    1:31    2:02    1:18    1:31    2:46    1:27    0:21                         
   19    562 Oskars Začs                         M65        19:57    2:05    4:09    6:05    7:00    8:18   12:34   13:49   15:17   18:30   19:36   19:57                         
             Saldus OK                                               2:05    2:04    1:56    0:55    1:18    4:16    1:15    1:28    3:13    1:06    0:21                         
   20    567 Ivars Kalniņš                       M65        20:36    2:02    4:28    6:54    7:51    9:25   11:40   13:08   15:28   18:43   20:19   20:36                         
             Seniors                                                 2:02    2:26    2:26    0:57    1:34    2:15    1:28    2:20    3:15    1:36    0:17                         
   21    551 Zigurds Upmalis                     M65        20:46    2:11    4:33    7:01    8:27    9:47   11:48   13:20   15:11   18:22   20:24   20:46                         
             Auseklis IK                                             2:11    2:22    2:28    1:26    1:20    2:01    1:32    1:51    3:11    2:02    0:22                         
   22    538 Māra Zeberliņa                      W65        21:15    2:17    4:37    6:49    8:39   10:23   12:43   14:16   16:18   19:22   20:49   21:15                         
             Taka TOK                                                2:17    2:20    2:12    1:50    1:44    2:20    1:33    2:02    3:04    1:27    0:26                         
   23    532 Laimdota Šulte                      W65        23:39    2:41    5:22    8:12    9:52   11:37   13:57   15:41   17:50   21:34   23:10   23:39                         
             Prizma                                                  2:41    2:41    2:50    1:40    1:45    2:20    1:44    2:09    3:44    1:36    0:29                         
   24    557 Ojārs Leikarts                      M65        27:31    2:21    4:43    7:06   14:19   16:02   18:23   20:08   22:10   25:20   27:02   27:31                         
             Taka TOK                                                2:21    2:22    2:23    7:13    1:43    2:21    1:45    2:02    3:10    1:42    0:29                         

         423 Karolina Špukaitė                   W14           mp   -----    3:00    6:41    7:39    8:55   10:13   11:45   13:13   17:48   18:51   19:07            1:14         
             OSK Sakas-Šjtc                                                  3:00    3:41    0:58    1:16    1:18    1:32    1:28    4:35    1:03    0:16             *51         
         544 Velta Zjatkova                      W65           mp    1:35    3:25    5:25    6:18    7:35   -----   11:24   12:53   15:53   17:02   17:22                         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:35    1:50    2:00    0:53    1:17            3:49    1:29    3:00    1:09    0:20                         



9_W12_M12  (42)                         1.4 km  8 CP                             
                                                                    1(67)   2(63)   3(64)   4(61)   5(62)   6(52)   7(73)  8(100)       F                                         

    1    446 Villu Serv                          M12         9:49    2:07    3:16    4:27    5:38    6:34    7:44    8:43    9:37    9:49                                         
             OK Põlva Kobras                                         2:07    1:09    1:11    1:11    0:56    1:10    0:59    0:54    0:12                                         
    2    450 Roberta Rimkute                     W12        10:21    1:28    3:08    4:37    5:53    6:56    8:23    9:17   10:09   10:21                                         
             Šilales SM                                              1:28    1:40    1:29    1:16    1:03    1:27    0:54    0:52    0:12                                         
    3    471 Rihards Gailis                      M12        10:34    1:39    2:55    4:44    5:51    7:27    8:31    9:26   10:20   10:34                                         
             Auseklis IK                                             1:39    1:16    1:49    1:07    1:36    1:04    0:55    0:54    0:14                                         
    4    449 Elvita Alksne                       W12        10:41    1:22    2:49    4:06    6:14    7:04    8:35    9:37   10:27   10:41            5:28                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:22    1:27    1:17    2:08    0:50    1:31    1:02    0:50    0:14             *62                         
    5    429 Jānis Valpuski                      M12        10:43    1:48    3:15    4:41    6:12    7:15    8:35    9:35   10:30   10:43                                         
             Ogre OK                                                 1:48    1:27    1:26    1:31    1:03    1:20    1:00    0:55    0:13                                         
    6    459 Laura Nelsone                       W12        10:53    1:28    2:52    4:16    5:45    7:07    8:41    9:37   10:41   10:53                                         
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:28    1:24    1:24    1:29    1:22    1:34    0:56    1:04    0:12                                         
    7    436 Matīss Leitlands                    M12        10:57    1:51    3:26    5:06    6:22    7:23    8:43    9:49   10:46   10:57                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:51    1:35    1:40    1:16    1:01    1:20    1:06    0:57    0:11                                         
    8    438 Edgars Karnītis                     M12        10:59    2:04    3:16    4:55    6:35    7:39    8:53    9:53   10:47   10:59                                         
             Kāpa OK                                                 2:04    1:12    1:39    1:40    1:04    1:14    1:00    0:54    0:12                                         
    9    435 Ilgvars Caune                       M12        11:01    1:29    2:44    5:42    6:53    7:48    9:04    9:55   10:48   11:01            0:57                         
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      1:29    1:15    2:58    1:11    0:55    1:16    0:51    0:53    0:13             *51                         
   10    441 Rihards Krūmiņš                     M12        11:17    1:20    2:47    3:57    5:42    8:14    9:16   10:14   11:03   11:17                                         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           1:20    1:27    1:10    1:45    2:32    1:02    0:58    0:49    0:14                                         
   11    467 Māris Heinols                       M12        11:54    1:56    3:27    5:17    6:56    8:01    9:29   10:36   11:38   11:54                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:56    1:31    1:50    1:39    1:05    1:28    1:07    1:02    0:16                                         
   12    474 Pauls Alberings                     M12        12:04    2:21    4:18    5:57    7:41    8:43    9:54   10:56   11:51   12:04                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               2:21    1:57    1:39    1:44    1:02    1:11    1:02    0:55    0:13                                         
   13    444 Roberts Kalējs                      M12        12:13    2:00    4:05    5:38    7:44    8:43   10:05   11:05   11:59   12:13                                         
             Ogre OK                                                 2:00    2:05    1:33    2:06    0:59    1:22    1:00    0:54    0:14                                         
   14    440 Algirdas Daukšys                    M12        12:31    2:15    3:43    6:41    7:56    9:01   10:21   11:26   12:16   12:31                                         
             Šilales SM                                              2:15    1:28    2:58    1:15    1:05    1:20    1:05    0:50    0:15                                         
   15    437 Siim Helmoja                        M12        12:40    1:35    3:01    6:13    7:47    8:53   10:20   11:28   12:26   12:40                                         
             OK Põlva Kobras                                         1:35    1:26    3:12    1:34    1:06    1:27    1:08    0:58    0:14                                         
   16    453 Sintija Ozola                       W12        12:53    2:36    4:48    6:09    8:17    9:15   10:37   11:38   12:37   12:53                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               2:36    2:12    1:21    2:08    0:58    1:22    1:01    0:59    0:16                                         
   17    483 Agnija Caune                        W12        13:34    1:54    3:30    5:11    6:47    8:18   10:57   12:16   13:21   13:34                                         
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      1:54    1:36    1:41    1:36    1:31    2:39    1:19    1:05    0:13                                         
   18    454 Elīna Skopāne                       W12        13:37    1:37    3:08    4:38    6:03    7:21   11:11   12:20   13:22   13:37                                         
             Sm BJSS-Azimuts OK                                      1:37    1:31    1:30    1:25    1:18    3:50    1:09    1:02    0:15                                         
   19    456 Katrīna Celeste                     W12        13:38    1:59    3:17    7:00    8:18    9:22   11:20   12:32   13:25   13:38                                         
             Ogre OK                                                 1:59    1:18    3:43    1:18    1:04    1:58    1:12    0:53    0:13                                         
   20    461 Anda Upīte                          W12        13:50    1:41    3:37    5:42    7:37    9:00   10:53   12:20   13:33   13:50                                         
             Kāpa OK                                                 1:41    1:56    2:05    1:55    1:23    1:53    1:27    1:13    0:17                                         
   21    460 Elizabete Ločmele                   W12        14:43    1:13    2:30    3:41    4:57    6:12   11:34   12:26   14:31   14:43                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:13    1:17    1:11    1:16    1:15    5:22    0:52    2:05    0:12                                         
   21    472 Kaspars Stepanovs                   M12        14:43    2:17    6:20    8:00    9:43   10:44   12:00   13:06   14:25   14:43                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               2:17    4:03    1:40    1:43    1:01    1:16    1:06    1:19    0:18                                         
   23    442 Niks Pļaviņš                        M12        14:46    1:32    2:47    4:01    6:07    6:55    8:12   13:38   14:34   14:46                                         
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:32    1:15    1:14    2:06    0:48    1:17    5:26    0:56    0:12                                         
   24    431 Ignas Ambrazas                      M12        14:57    1:41    2:56    4:18    6:49   11:08   12:43   13:53   14:48   14:57                                         
             OSK Sakas                                               1:41    1:15    1:22    2:31    4:19    1:35    1:10    0:55    0:09                                         
   25    451 Elza Melbārde                       W12        15:25    2:39    4:24    5:48    7:22    8:38   12:29   13:48   15:05   15:25                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               2:39    1:45    1:24    1:34    1:16    3:51    1:19    1:17    0:20                                         
   26    455 Vilma Alberinga                     W12        16:10    1:43    3:12    5:29   11:08   11:53   13:33   14:42   15:54   16:10                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:43    1:29    2:17    5:39    0:45    1:40    1:09    1:12    0:16                                         
   27    439 Daniels Vahruševs                   M12        16:29    1:53    9:25   10:43   11:57   13:24   14:29   15:25   16:17   16:29                                         
             Ogre OK                                                 1:53    7:32    1:18    1:14    1:27    1:05    0:56    0:52    0:12                                         
   28    465 Kārlis Vaļģis                       M12        16:56    2:47    4:03    8:39   11:58   12:54   14:22   15:42   16:40   16:56                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               2:47    1:16    4:36    3:19    0:56    1:28    1:20    0:58    0:16                                         
   29    448 Laura Elīza Lapiņa                  W12        17:22    1:41    3:25    6:03    7:47    9:22   13:12   16:01   17:08   17:22                                         
             Auseklis IK                                             1:41    1:44    2:38    1:44    1:35    3:50    2:49    1:07    0:14                                         
   30    430 Kristo Sirk                         M12        17:33    1:46   10:27   11:46   13:00   14:28   15:32   16:27   17:19   17:33                                         
             OK Põlva Kobras                                         1:46    8:41    1:19    1:14    1:28    1:04    0:55    0:52    0:14                                         
   31    457 Arta Rulle                          W12        18:32    3:45    5:15    7:34   13:09   14:00   15:51   16:58   18:17   18:32                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               3:45    1:30    2:19    5:35    0:51    1:51    1:07    1:19    0:15                                         
   32    482 Elizabete Vimba                     W12        19:06    5:09    6:38    9:04   11:11   12:35   16:13   17:40   18:52   19:06                                         
             Ziemeļkurzeme OK                                        5:09    1:29    2:26    2:07    1:24    3:38    1:27    1:12    0:14                                         
   33    458 Sendija Prauliņa                    W12        20:50    1:59    3:32   12:44   14:06   16:18   17:47   19:29   20:34   20:50                                         
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:59    1:33    9:12    1:22    2:12    1:29    1:42    1:05    0:16                                         
   34    596 Indriķis Rusovs                     M12        22:15    3:23    9:26   16:24   17:46   18:45   20:03   21:08   22:01   22:15                                         
             Indv.                                                   3:23    6:03    6:58    1:22    0:59    1:18    1:05    0:53    0:14                                         
   35    485 Dārta Cielava                       W12        23:14    2:17    8:40   11:05   12:53   17:46   20:05   21:52   22:54   23:14                                         
             Ogre OK                                                 2:17    6:23    2:25    1:48    4:53    2:19    1:47    1:02    0:20                                         
   36    475 Raivis Hofmanis                     M12        25:56    6:53    8:10   14:07   15:53   16:47   18:17   21:52   25:42   25:56                                         
             OK Alnis-JNSC                                           6:53    1:17    5:57    1:46    0:54    1:30    3:35    3:50    0:14                                         
   37    443 Arturs Vaļģis                       M12        26:07    3:07    9:44   11:50   13:31   22:11   23:25   24:49   25:54   26:07                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               3:07    6:37    2:06    1:41    8:40    1:14    1:24    1:05    0:13                                         
   38    487 Līva Dāve                           W12        27:19    1:35    4:07    6:00    7:48   18:27   21:33   24:10   27:05   27:19                                         
             Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                   1:35    2:32    1:53    1:48   10:39    3:06    2:37    2:55    0:14                                         
   39    486 Madara Vaļģe                        W12        41:26   15:19   26:19   30:52   33:02   35:55   38:03   39:39   41:13   41:26                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                              15:19   11:00    4:33    2:10    2:53    2:08    1:36    1:34    0:13                                         
   40    484 Justīne Kate Jansone                W12        43:27    8:29   28:17   32:53   35:00   37:57   40:02   41:36   43:11   43:27                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               8:29   19:48    4:36    2:07    2:57    2:05    1:34    1:35    0:16                                         

         464 Kristofers Barkāns                  M12           mp   -----    3:34    8:07   10:00   11:12   12:43   14:05   15:18   15:36            1:34                         
             Ogre OK                                                         3:34    4:33    1:53    1:12    1:31    1:22    1:13    0:18             *71                         
         434 Rūdolfs Vimba                       M12           mp    1:20    2:47    4:37   -----    5:48    7:10    8:04    8:55    9:10                                         
             ZVOC-VBSS                                               1:20    1:27    1:50            1:11    1:22    0:54    0:51    0:15