Kurzemes Pavasaris 2012
Overall resultsOK "Saldus" 2012

 
M21E (60)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
156Dmitry Mikhalkin80Eridan OCBLR41:2631:46:2812:27:540:00
253Artūrs Pauliņš89Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT41:5251:52:0232:33:54+6:00
350Anatolijs Tarasovs87OzonsLAT44:5481:53:2642:38:20+10:26
438Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SKLAT48:24181:51:4722:40:11+12:17
536Antti Parjanne82LynxFIN45:35102:02:5352:48:28+20:34
635Modestas Bacys81Indv. (LTU)LTU43:5962:05:0862:49:07+21:13
752Jānis Kūms88Alūksne-Ape OKLAT44:0072:10:49112:54:49+26:55
845Aapo Leskinen85LynxFIN49:24212:05:4172:55:05+27:11
931Aleksi Leskinen82LynxFIN47:03162:10:14102:57:17+29:23
1012Mārtiņš Puriņš88OzonsLAT51:48272:06:1782:58:05+30:11
1133Henrikas Paužas80DainavaLTU49:48222:09:0092:58:48+30:54
1243Dmitry Krapivko83KronanBLR49:05202:12:50133:01:55+34:01
1341Artjoms Rekunenko89Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT50:26242:22:08143:12:34+44:40
1432Dāvis Sārs90Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT52:22282:28:35173:20:57+53:03
1519Niklas Saramäki87LynxFIN46:45152:37:36223:24:21+56:27
1621Jānis Skujenieks86OzonsLAT1:03:46452:22:11153:25:57+58:03
174Giedrius Valantinas88Arboro OSKLTU57:02392:30:22193:27:24+59:30
189Didzis Vīksne91CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:04342:34:14213:29:18+1:01:24
192Māris Jansons87OzonsLAT58:07402:38:10243:36:17+1:08:23
2037Ivan Chaharyn88BSUBLR59:16412:38:07233:37:23+1:09:29
2134Evgeny Dedovets89Belaya RusBLR1:07:54492:30:02183:37:56+1:10:02
227Artis Dude91Sprīdītis TSKLAT1:05:47482:38:59253:44:46+1:16:52
2340Aliaksei Hromau88BSUBLR1:04:13462:42:27263:46:40+1:18:46
2413Uladzimir Makouski85BSUBLR1:01:23432:45:36273:46:59+1:19:05
2547Maxim Simakov84Indv. (RUS)RUS54:53322:54:01303:48:54+1:21:00
261Gytis ŠumskasIndv. (LTU)LTU1:03:17442:49:00293:52:17+1:24:23
2720Normunds Bērziņš86Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:08:48523:11:35334:20:23+1:52:29
2810Minduagas Stulgys80DainavaLTU1:21:44532:59:41314:21:25+1:53:31
 
54Andrey Salin88Eridan OCBLR45:259mp
18Jānis Tamužs91Auseklis IKLATmpmp
5Karaliou Jauhien89www.obelarus.netBLR1:07:5750mp
46Dmitriy Davidovich81BSUBLR54:5833mp
51Dmitriy Mironov80ZeosBLR46:1314mp
15Mantas Totilas89Viesulo SCLTU1:08:1851mp
14Tuomas Metsälä89LynxFIN50:1123mp
29Ville Keskisaari86LynxFIN55:5538mp
6Mārtiņš Skujenieks85OzonsLAT1:05:0147mp
39Kalvis Brūns86OzonsLATmp2:33:2320
60Dmitriy Tsvetkov83RussiaRUS37:271mp
8Kaspars Semēvics76Auseklis IKLAT1:01:0742mp
23Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IKLATmp2:12:0412
16Antti-Pekka Leskinen92LynxFIN55:0735mp
22Mindaugas Nakvosas89Sakas OSKLTU52:2829mp
62Justinas Liubinskas84Sakas OSKLTU3:05:5032
63Jānis Peilāns85Kāpa OKLAT2:46:2428
55Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SCLAT46:1213
26Atis Dandens88Alūksne-Ape OKLAT51:4026
61Fredrik Larsson82Norbergs OKSWE2:23:1416
28Giedrius Sabaliauskas86IGTISALTU46:0112dns
59Jonas Vytautas Gvildys88IGTISALTU39:062dns
27Janne Mänkärlä87LynxFIN47:4117dns
30Jari Ikäheimonen73TumeFIN55:3637dns
24Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OKLAT53:1830dns
48Valters Āboliņš85OzonsLAT55:2136dns
3Aldis Upenieks73Indv.LAT1:24:0054
11Agnius Čiapas83Kopa OSKLTU54:0831
17Edgars Bričonoks91Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT50:4725
44Vytautas Beliūnas86IGTISALTU45:5011dns
58Vilius Aleliunas87IGTISALTU41:454dns
25Atis Rešķis85Saldus OKLAT48:4419
 
 
 
W21E (33)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
178Indrė Valaite83Azuolas OKLTU37:2841:33:2412:10:520:00
297Aija Skrastiņa82Briksnis SKLAT34:2211:37:4322:12:05+1:13
377Evelina Grigaitė83Indv. (LTU)LTU39:5481:43:1332:23:07+12:15
475Līga Ārniece83OzonsLAT43:57181:48:2242:32:19+21:27
573Anne-Mari Leskinen82LynxFIN38:3261:57:5772:36:29+25:37
684Inga Priedīte86Saldus OKLAT46:06221:52:0452:38:10+27:18
782Zanda Abzalone74OzonsLAT42:30121:55:5962:38:29+27:37
887Una Arama85Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT41:45101:59:1882:41:03+30:11
994Laura Vīķe89Kāpa OKLAT37:1432:04:27102:41:41+30:49
1085Anastasia Denisova93Belaya RusBLR42:06112:00:0192:42:07+31:15
1181Reda Einikytė85Viesulo SCLTU49:35262:07:27112:57:02+46:10
1286Ieva Brice90Saldus OKLAT43:31162:16:58143:00:29+49:37
1389Irina Yurok86BSUBLR51:33282:09:32133:01:05+50:13
1469Ilze Cahrausa90Saldus OKLAT46:33232:22:31153:09:04+58:12
1580Ieva Baltriukaitė85Viesulo SCLTU47:10242:32:36163:19:46+1:08:54
1666Monika Gotcaitytė91Viesulo SCLTU54:37292:37:14173:31:51+1:20:59
1768Kristina Viršilaitė91Viesulo SCLTU1:08:30312:49:43193:58:13+1:47:21
 
74Olga Kovaleva79KaliningradRUS56:5430mp
90Aleksandra Kondratyeva74ZeosBLR45:1420mp
70Sara Karvonen94LynxFIN49:2825mp
71Riikka Kivelä75VeVeFIN42:5013mp
91Kristīne Kokina85CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:1115mp
92Maija Sianoja88MS ParmaFIN39:067
79Susanna Tervo85MS ParmaFIN45:0419dns
93Kristina Rybakovaitė86IGTISALTU37:335dns
88Taru Ikäheimonen75LynxFIN40:399dns
96Sandra Paužaitė81DainavaLTU34:532dns
95Gabija Ražaitytė88IGTISALTU42:5514dns
72Agnese Užule77Purva Bridējs OKLAT46:0521
83Marita Freimane90Auseklis IKLAT43:4517
76Madara Šinke85Kāpa OKLAT50:4927dns
98Louise Klingstedt85OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE2:40:0818
99Marielle Larsson83OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE2:09:0212
 
 
 
M8 (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1104Alberts Emīls Šnepste05Auseklis IKLAT21:53128:21250:140:00
2106Björn Renner04OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE26:16325:30151:46+1:32
3103Juho Kivilaakso05LynxFIN32:01532:3441:04:35+14:21
4109Mārtiņš Kilups06Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT24:49243:5061:08:39+18:25
5107Rasmus Koponen06LynxFIN38:39639:0451:17:43+27:29
6102Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IKLAT1:12:20832:1631:44:36+54:22
 
111Francis Vimba06Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATmpmp
105Jēkabs Toms Andersons04IkšķileLAT44:047dns
108Jēkabs Segliņš04Sprīdītis TSKLAT26:474dns
 
 
 
W8 (4)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1116Sanda Lapiņa05Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT20:17132:41152:580:00
2117Aiga Strazdiņa05Purva Bridējs OKLAT22:36233:33256:09+3:11
 
115Māra Segliņa07Sprīdītis TSKLAT29:353dns
114Līva Elīza Andersone06IkšķileLAT38:454dns
 
 
 
M10 (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1125Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLAT11:14115:01126:150:00
2123Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCLAT11:41215:57227:38+1:23
3127Klāvs Bethers03Taka TOKLAT15:39516:10331:49+5:34
4119Kristian Boström02LynxFIN14:06317:54532:00+5:45
5129Oskars Veits02Purva Bridējs OKLAT15:19419:58635:17+9:02
6122Matias Koponen03LynxFIN18:26620:10738:36+12:21
7128Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSSLAT27:221016:54444:16+18:01
8118Renārs Steselis02Ogre OK/SCLAT21:46726:01847:47+21:32
9120Kristofers Vāvere03Auseklis IKLAT22:53826:19949:12+22:57
 
124Julius Vidžiūnas03Šiaulių JTCLTUmpmp
131Nils Lucāns02Auseklis IKLAT23:449
 
 
 
W10 (9)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1137Suvi Heikkilä03LynxFIN19:31120:37140:080:00
2136Luīze Baķe03Purva Bridējs OKLAT21:01220:58241:59+1:51
3135Kristīne Brunere02A2LAT22:14521:00343:14+3:06
4139Dana Beļakova02Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT23:26722:24445:50+5:42
5138Līva Zobena03Purva Bridējs OKLAT23:00624:10547:10+7:02
6134Elīna Ščerbicka02Purva Bridējs OKLAT21:36428:55750:31+10:23
7141Linda Rudzīte02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT21:34329:33851:07+10:59
 
132Kamilla Vanadziņa03Indv.LAT24:028
140Una Undīne Dzērve03Purva Bridējs OKLAT28:076
 
 
 
M12 (12)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1156Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK-JNSCLAT20:02317:50237:520:00
2147Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLAT18:09224:10442:19+4:27
3149Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSSLAT25:32718:23343:55+6:03
4153Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT26:24917:36144:00+6:08
5145Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IKLAT17:50128:00745:50+7:58
6151Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OKLAT20:02329:44849:46+11:54
7152Toms Turks01Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT22:30527:47650:17+12:25
8146Fricis Spektors00Kāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT25:54826:32552:26+14:34
9148Eduards Štoknis00Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT29:211030:18959:39+21:47
 
154Eduards Rudzītis00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT23:206mp
150Olli Glad00Rasti-JyryFIN43:2211dns
155Kārlis Gustavs Šnepste00Auseklis IKLATmpdns
 
 
 
W12 (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1286Tilde Backlund01OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE16:12117:16133:280:00
2280Hanna Lagerberg00OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE18:11218:52237:03+3:35
3284Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:31322:16441:47+8:19
4279Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT20:55522:52643:47+10:19
5285Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLAT23:47820:12343:59+10:31
6294Elizabete Vimba01Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT23:39728:17751:56+18:28
7290Arta Rulle00ZVOC-VBSSLAT29:361422:33552:09+18:41
8281Elza Melbārde00ZVOC-VBSSLAT25:191028:571054:16+20:48
9291Monika Baduna00Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:401128:38954:18+20:50
10287Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSSLAT41:371628:3681:10:13+36:45
11293Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IKLAT19:56452:24151:12:20+38:52
12283Linda Renner01OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE22:29649:55141:12:24+38:56
13296Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT27:421346:10131:13:52+40:24
14288Katrīna Dzene01Mona OKLAT43:441741:22121:25:06+51:38
15282Ance Strazdiņa01Purva Bridējs OKLAT27:12121:00:00171:27:12+53:44
16292Anda Upīte00Kāpa OKLAT1:03:101933:15111:36:25+1:02:57
17289Henriette Plit01LynxFIN40:501558:37161:39:27+1:05:59
 
295Rūta Merkelytė00Šilalės SMLTU44:4618mp
297Trīne Žagare00OzonsLAT24:289
 
 
 
M14 (31)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1185Kristaps Indriksons98Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:59559:0831:36:070:00
2172Vairis Valdbergs98Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:1831:01:3551:37:53+1:46
3168Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SCLAT37:1261:01:4561:38:57+2:50
4182Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IKLAT45:562153:3721:39:33+3:26
5167Georg Eklöw99OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE47:092252:2911:39:38+3:31
6166Rokas Lipnickas98Radio-O.LTLTU30:2711:11:59151:42:26+6:19
7183Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:28141:02:4771:43:15+7:08
8170Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:2481:08:32101:46:56+10:49
9181Ville Rehn99LynxFIN37:4171:09:44121:47:25+11:18
10161Toms Straume98Auseklis IKLAT36:5341:11:39131:48:32+12:25
11184Ernests Ozols98Auseklis IKLAT49:04231:01:0841:50:12+14:05
12163Kārlis Kaminskis98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:45101:11:43141:50:28+14:21
13173Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SCLAT32:4421:20:01221:52:45+16:38
14177Artūrs Vaļģis99ZVOC-VBSSLAT49:14241:03:3581:52:49+16:42
15164Jonas Kuke98Radio-O.LTLTU38:3091:16:09191:54:39+18:32
16188Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:32191:12:42171:57:14+21:07
17171Toms Kokenbergs98ZVOC-VBSSLAT45:06201:12:31161:57:37+21:30
18165Ignas Ambrazas99SK S-SportasLTU43:55181:13:59181:57:54+21:47
19176Daniels Vahruševs99Ogre OK/SCLAT41:04151:17:59211:59:03+22:56
20160Niks Pļaviņš99Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:40161:17:47201:59:27+23:20
21169Linus Backlund98OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE53:41261:06:1591:59:56+23:49
22175Maksims Latkovskis98Stiga OKLAT39:17121:26:06252:05:23+29:16
23174Viesturs Veits99Purva Bridējs OKLAT51:35251:21:48232:13:23+37:16
24180Gunārs Gaumigs99Auseklis IKLAT1:07:12291:09:00112:16:12+40:05
25178Edgars Karnītis99Kāpa OKLAT57:23281:23:12242:20:35+44:28
26162Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT38:51111:45:03262:23:54+47:47
27187Renārs Kokorevičs99Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT43:35171:45:18272:28:53+52:46
 
179Algirdas Daukšys99Šilalės SMLTU40:1013mp
159Artis Lādēns98Taka TOKLATmp1:56:2728
186Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OKLATmpdns
189Kārlis Leiboms98Kāpa OKLAT56:5827
 
 
 
W14 (20)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1312Tuuli Heikkilä99LynxFIN21:59134:26156:250:00
2319Heidi Plit98LynxFIN24:17239:1521:03:32+7:07
3310Maria Vasilenok99Orion MinskBLR25:08343:4641:08:54+12:29
4301Roberta Rimkutė99Šilalės SMLTU27:10444:4251:11:52+15:27
5307Elvita Alksne99ZVOC-VBSSLAT28:57745:4061:14:37+18:12
6315Deimante Motiejunaite98Radio-O.LTLTU29:151048:2771:17:42+21:17
7320Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT31:381253:5381:25:31+29:06
8311Akvile Bartkeviciute98Radio-O.LTLTU29:06856:42101:25:48+29:23
9318Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT29:12956:4191:25:53+29:28
10306Laura Nelsone99Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT30:571157:10111:28:07+31:42
11317Kamile Vitkunaite98Radio-O.LTLTU44:381658:44121:43:22+46:57
12300Emma Kivilaakso99LynxFIN43:43151:05:23131:49:06+52:41
13309Anna Indričāne98Auseklis IKLAT36:55141:16:37151:53:32+57:07
14321Linda Vainovska98Saldus OKLAT1:02:07181:34:27162:36:34+1:40:09
 
302Zelma Lapiņa98Kāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATmp42:363
314Petra Kollanen98LynxFIN34:5813mp
316Isabella Paganus98LynxFIN27:505mp
304Karolina Zakaraitė98Šilalės SMLTU28:276mp
303Elza Gulbe98Auseklis IKLATmp1:06:5014
308Gabija Breiterytė99Šilalės SMLTU46:4917mp
 
 
 
M16 (35)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1213Ollipekka Heikkilä97LynxFIN43:0251:10:3621:53:380:00
2221Dinārs Gutāns96Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:5341:12:5841:55:51+2:13
3204Atis Heinols96ZVOC-VBSSLAT49:39111:07:2511:57:04+3:26
4207Valdemārs Nulle96Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT45:2681:12:4531:58:11+4:33
5200Mundis Mišins96Auseklis IKLAT42:4331:15:4151:58:24+4:46
6225Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OKLAT41:3121:30:0282:11:33+17:55
7195Irmantas Jasaitis97Šilalės SMLTU38:4411:42:36112:21:20+27:42
8198Niks Ramanis97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:02:47221:19:3762:22:24+28:46
9209Ģirts Leontjevs96Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:04:36231:22:3572:27:11+33:33
10208Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OKLAT43:2161:44:18132:27:39+34:01
11192Tomass Andersons96Alnis OK-JNSCLAT55:28171:39:1492:34:42+41:04
12218Kristaps Abersons96Taka TOKLAT52:52141:42:32102:35:24+41:46
13194Valts Ulmanis96Auseklis IKLAT44:2171:53:11142:37:32+43:54
14211Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:4891:54:52152:40:40+47:02
15220Ervīns Jansons96Auseklis IKLAT1:08:14261:44:15122:52:29+58:51
16210Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IKLAT52:00132:03:41182:55:41+1:02:03
17197Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK-JNSCLAT56:19192:01:17162:57:36+1:03:58
18222Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne-Ape OKLAT59:38212:02:14173:01:52+1:08:14
19196Visvaldis Lukjanovs96Saldus OKLAT1:07:22252:30:56193:38:18+1:44:40
 
202Max Hård96OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE55:3018mp
217Elias Englund97OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:10:2527dnf
224Alexander Nilsson96OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWEmpmp
216Mārtiņš Šķesteris96CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:31:2529mp
205Arnis Siliņš96Auseklis IKLAT53:5616dnf
215Niklas Sarparanta96LynxFIN53:0715mp
206Armands Lādēns96Taka TOKLAT1:48:0432mp
223Atis Dēvits96Saldus OKLATmpmp
199Paulis Bračs96Saldus OKLAT1:07:0724mp
201Uldis Egle96Saldus OKLAT1:11:0728mp
214Rinalds Skrubis97Taka TOKLAT1:34:3330mp
219Dovydas Žygaitis97Šilalės SMLTU49:2910mp
226Kazimieras Melaika97Krantas OKLTU49:4512
203Oskars Grosmanis97Saldus OKLATmpdns
212Ervīns Balodis97Taka TOKLAT1:45:3631dns
193Dmitrijs Žarovs96Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:2920dns
 
 
 
W16 (31)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1352Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OKLAT45:5231:18:0812:04:000:00
2347Madara Brice96OzonsLAT47:3541:19:3122:07:06+3:06
3345Annija Zaļaiskalna96Auseklis IKLAT45:2311:29:4772:15:10+11:10
4348Egle Aleksaite96Radio-O.LTLTU55:4991:20:1932:16:08+12:08
5341Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OKLAT49:5151:28:5962:18:50+14:50
6356Viktorija Gedgaudaitė97Šilalės SMLTU52:3961:27:4452:20:23+16:23
7353Nelli Rehn99LynxFIN45:4921:37:03112:22:52+18:52
8330Akvile Kozeniauskaite96Radio-O.LTLTU56:18111:34:28102:30:46+26:46
9355Anni Kivilaakso97LynxFIN1:05:05141:27:3842:32:43+28:43
10327Diāna Marta Ruka97OzonsLAT55:0771:40:40142:35:47+31:47
11346Anete Čama97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:06:02151:30:5082:36:52+32:52
12351Alice Törnlund96OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:02:06131:37:55132:40:01+36:01
13350Elza Ozola96Auseklis IKLAT55:0882:00:25182:55:33+51:33
14329Dita Elīna Sila97Auseklis IKLAT1:13:27171:48:30163:01:57+57:57
15326Agnese Kārkliņa96CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:13:10161:59:05173:12:15+1:08:15
16328Karolina Aleksaite96Radio-O.LTLTU57:43122:19:45233:17:28+1:13:28
17325Anna Freimane97Auseklis IKLAT1:30:56202:05:00193:35:56+1:31:56
18332Monika Veliūtė96Šilalės SMLTU1:51:21232:15:45224:07:06+2:03:06
19342Zane Krūmiņa96Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:44:47222:27:41244:12:28+2:08:28
20349Agnese Rudzīte97Kāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT2:15:43252:14:22214:30:05+2:26:05
 
339Anna Nikitina97PskovRUS55:5710dnf
337Matilda Renlund96OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWEmpmp
333Elizabete Blūmentāle97OzonsLAT1:28:5619mp
336Karolina Milinavičiūtė96Šiaulių JTCLTUmp2:05:3920
338Laura Puķīte96Kāpa OKLATmp1:37:5212
343Monta Mišina96Auseklis IKLATmp1:32:359
354Martina Sallstedt96OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:36:5221mp
334Greta Briedytė97Šilalės SMLTU1:20:3918mp
324Austra Zušēvica97Kāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLATmp1:46:3615
335Ilvija Jakāne96Auseklis IKLATmpdns
344Rita Kasnauskaitė97Šilalės SMLTU1:52:4224dns
 
 
 
M18 (32) Canceled S2
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1255Algirdas Bartkevicius95IGTISALTU35:121dns35:120:00
2239Rūdolfs Zērnis94Saldus OKLAT37:2021:50:0637:20+2:08
3235Emīls Dzalbs95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:4731:43:5637:47+2:35
4230Irmantas Rakauskas94DainavaLTU39:4742:01:4239:47+4:35
5254Mikus Puriņš94Auseklis IKLAT39:4951:38:2939:49+4:37
6252Alvis Reinsons95Auseklis IKLAT41:1661:45:1041:16+6:04
7229Martynas Tirlikas95IGTISALTU41:497dns41:49+6:37
8236William Nilsson95OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE44:578mp44:57+9:45
9244Ēriks Gruzde94CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:129mp45:12+10:00
10234Valters Ļubinskis94ZVOC-VBSSLAT45:45101:45:5745:45+10:33
11249Kārlis Lukjanovs95Saldus OKLAT46:38112:21:5646:38+11:26
12243Daniels Kārkliņš94ZVOC-VBSSLAT46:5012mp46:50+11:38
13247Paulius Vidžiūnas95Šiaulių JTC/OSK SakasLTU48:0013mp48:00+12:48
14240Rimvydas Alminas94Versme OKLTU48:15142:09:1548:15+13:03
15246Måns Hellgren95OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE48:21152:04:4448:21+13:09
16231Gatis Berežnojs94Saldus OKLAT51:4116mp51:41+16:29
17241Paulius Zilinskas95SM GajaLTU53:05172:19:5853:05+17:53
18232Pēteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSSLAT53:5818mp53:58+18:46
19250Ignas Gabšys95Šiaulių JTCLTU55:58191:56:4855:58+20:46
20238Emīls Galvāns94Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:00:5120mp1:00:51+25:39
21233Rihards Staģis95Auseklis IKLAT1:02:58212:23:101:02:58+27:46
22242Ģirts Siliņš94Auseklis IKLAT1:03:15222:53:451:03:15+28:03
23259Mārtiņš Ansonskis94Auseklis IKLAT1:05:10231:05:10+29:58
24256Ansis Ansbergs95Saldus OKLAT1:08:0724mp1:08:07+32:55
25228Dainis Krasovskis95Auseklis IKLAT1:10:0725dns1:10:07+34:55
26257Edvinas Nagulevičius95Šiaulių JTCLTU1:11:5726mp1:11:57+36:45
27248Dāvis Lapiņš95Taka TOKLAT1:19:48272:41:371:19:48+44:36
28251Egils Bošs94Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:20:0528dns1:20:05+44:53
29258Miķelis Ziemelis95OzonsLAT1:39:3729dns1:39:37+1:04:25
 
253Emīls Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSSLATmp1:41:14
237Kristaps Gulbis95Saldus OKLATmpmp
245Rihards Skuja95OzonsLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W18 (16)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1368Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:5721:02:3911:42:360:00
2365Līga Valdmane94ZVOC-VBSSLAT36:5411:06:4021:43:34+0:58
3360Arta Martinsone94CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:3341:21:0432:06:37+24:01
4367Giedrė Domarkaitė95Versme OKLTU51:2061:27:0542:18:25+35:49
5359Laura Žičkutė94Šilalės SMLTU54:1071:35:0862:29:18+46:42
6372Monika Martušytė95DainavaLTU1:03:44101:30:2052:34:04+51:28
7364Zane Nāgele94Kāpa OKLAT55:0881:40:1972:35:27+52:51
8371Agnese Tirša94OzonsLAT2:02:45152:37:5584:40:40+2:58:04
 
366Kristīne Freimane94Auseklis IKLAT1:35:1514mp
370Tove Lagerberg94OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE41:453mp
362Ieva Šķestere95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:319mp
361Gunta Raituma94Auseklis IKLATmpdns
373Agnese Vārna95Kāpa OKLAT1:07:5611dns
374Madara Šadrina94Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT45:385dns
369Linda Nelsone95Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:31:4313dns
363Anete Gurtiņa95Auseklis IKLAT1:11:4012dns
 
 
 
M20 (16) Canceled S2
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1263Jānis Sārs93Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT38:1711:55:3338:170:00
2268Nauris Neimanis92Ogre OK/SCLAT38:392mp38:39+0:22
3262Mikus Zvirbulis92Ogre OK/SCLAT38:5132:21:2238:51+0:34
4275Kārlis Baltacis92Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT41:244mp41:24+3:07
5273Valentas Žymančius93Šilalės SMLTU42:435dns42:43+4:26
6269Andris Gailis92Auseklis IKLAT45:3062:07:3845:30+7:13
7270Lukas Vaitkus92Versme OKLTU47:407mp47:40+9:23
8271Kristaps Magone92CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:5082:17:2047:50+9:33
9267Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš92Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT49:0392:34:3549:03+10:46
10264Jermu Kujanpää93LynxFIN53:0110dns53:01+14:44
11276Toni Vuorinen93LynxFIN53:5511mp53:55+15:38
12272Jānis Bošs93Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT56:1112mp56:11+17:54
13274Joonas Niinimäki93LynxFIN57:05132:27:5157:05+18:48
14261Fricis Pirtnieks93OzonsLAT58:2114mp58:21+20:04
 
266Kristaps Bērziņš92Taka TOKLATmp2:29:27
265Dāvis Dišlers93OzonsLATmpmp
 
 
 
W20 (19)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1380Ilze Buža93CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:4011:09:0711:50:470:00
2393Beāta Zaļaiskalna93Auseklis IKLAT42:4231:27:0332:09:45+18:58
3396Ieva Krūmiņa93Purva Bridējs OKLAT46:1561:35:2242:21:37+30:50
4385Elīna Svilpe93Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT42:0521:41:2092:23:25+32:38
5395Zane Čamane93Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT58:07151:25:2822:23:35+32:48
6387Amanda Zīlišķe92Auseklis IKLAT48:0781:38:5172:26:58+36:11
7386Anete Geduševa93ZVOC-VBSSLAT48:0471:39:2182:27:25+36:38
8394Agnese Geduševa93ZVOC-VBSSLAT54:09121:37:1252:31:21+40:34
9384Eglė Mikšytė93Šilalės SMLTU50:03101:49:49102:39:52+49:05
10383Rūta Putniņa93Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT54:15131:53:55112:48:10+57:23
11397Sindija Širaka92Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT54:52141:56:19122:51:11+1:00:24
12382Rūta Zariņa93OzonsLAT1:10:51172:20:44133:31:35+1:40:48
13378Krista Strautniece93Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:11:34182:22:32143:34:06+1:43:19
 
388Kathrin Svanberg92OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:07:5316mp
377Sarianna Hänti92MS ParmaFIN46:035mp
391Daina Saltuma93Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLATmp1:37:386
379Eva Rozentāle93ZVOC-VBSSLAT52:0911mp
390Rūta Plakane93Auseklis IKLAT49:419mp
389Vesta Ambrazaitė93Sakas OSKLTU43:534dns
 
 
 
M21A (36)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1422Ivars Žagars71OzonsLAT43:2411:16:1511:59:390:00
2429Afanasev Ivan79Eridan OCBLR44:2421:21:1822:05:42+6:03
3404Toms Veits78Purva Bridējs OKLAT45:3831:24:2642:10:04+10:25
4402Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SKLAT47:3641:31:4682:19:22+19:43
5418Māris Freimanis82SILVALAT53:0781:28:5562:22:02+22:23
6423Jānis Znotiņš8330 draugiLAT55:57121:27:4952:23:46+24:07
7420Jurģis Krastiņš78OzonsLAT50:3951:33:48102:24:27+24:48
8424Mārtiņš Līsmanis86OzonsLAT52:0161:35:23112:27:24+27:45
9426Jānis Bethers82Taka TOKLAT56:38141:32:4692:29:24+29:45
10427Gediminas Ranonis78FortūnaLTU59:13161:30:4072:29:53+30:14
11412Jānis Butāns78CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:16151:38:11132:35:27+35:48
12399Zemgus Žagata89Auseklis IKLAT54:0591:43:09152:37:14+37:35
13416Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:24131:42:35142:38:59+39:20
14413Tomas Holmberg79OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:00:11181:45:05162:45:16+45:37
15430Edijs Šmits79EnkursLAT1:02:35221:45:06172:47:41+48:02
16408Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:02:23211:49:05192:51:28+51:49
17411Erik Andersson88OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:04:45241:47:00182:51:45+52:06
18401Ramūnas Pabrėža84Jaunystė OKLTU59:47171:54:04202:53:51+54:12
19433Mārcis Gediņš79Auseklis IKLAT1:01:09191:55:07212:56:16+56:37
20407Jānis Kukks79Indv.LAT1:01:14201:56:52222:58:06+58:27
21403Aivis Zetmanis79Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:16231:59:03233:03:19+1:03:40
22428Sergejs Gudzs79Auseklis IKLAT1:15:14272:18:38253:33:52+1:34:13
23410Aigars Jakovels78Indv.LAT1:23:22292:53:00264:16:22+2:16:43
 
400Kārlis Dišlers89Auseklis IKLAT52:457mp
421Paulius Navickas90Radio-O.LTLTU1:04:5025mp
414Mārtiņš Šteinalts89TOSKLATmpmp
405Johan Sisell77OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE54:0711mp
409Sandis Zukulis81SurikatiLATmp2:06:5224
417Ville Koponen77LynxFIN1:05:1426mp
415Ainārs Lupiķis89Kāpa OKLAT1:37:1012
406Māris Ozoliņš79Briksnis SKLAT1:35:1030dns
434Toms Dandens91Alūksne-Ape OKLAT54:059
425Agnius Čiapas83Kopa OSKLTU1:24:223
432Audrius Tamasevicius84Sakas OSKLTU1:17:5628
431Vitali Savanovich78Eridan OCBLRmp
435Andrejs Sakharchuk86Eridan OCBLRmp
 
 
 
W21A (22)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1688Anna Koponen79LynxFIN37:20155:5311:33:130:00
2681Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK-JNSCLAT39:0921:02:3971:41:48+8:35
3691Ilze Pužule77Burkānciems OKLAT49:10459:5541:49:05+15:52
4696Arta Jakovela89OzonsLAT47:5331:04:3781:52:30+19:17
5683Agnė Paspirgėlytė79DainavaLTU52:5791:02:1261:55:09+21:56
6694Mārīte Turka90Taka TOKLAT55:22101:05:0792:00:29+27:16
7687Aiva Jakovela77OzonsLAT52:3771:13:11122:05:48+32:35
8692Eva Haberkorne-Vimba76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT56:16111:09:46102:06:02+32:49
9682Līva Veļķere87Alūksne-Ape OKLAT52:4181:18:59132:11:40+38:27
10680Antra Skujeniece86OzonsLAT49:4451:34:24162:24:08+50:55
11689Agrita Kornejanova78Alnis OK-JNSCLAT59:59121:27:07152:27:06+53:53
12695Lita Dudele83Indv.LAT1:00:44131:40:58182:41:42+1:08:29
13684Evija Freimane82SILVALAT1:24:10171:19:46142:43:56+1:10:43
 
698Oksana Zhuravleva80Nemiga BLRBLRmp1:10:4111
693Hanna Kangasaho76LynxFINmp55:552
679Signe Hokonena80A2LAT52:316mp
678Eija Meriläinen87LynxFINmp1:00:145
697Lāsma Ozoliņa72Indv.LAT1:37:0017
685Ilze Bāra79Briksnis SKLAT1:09:5715dns
686Agnese Užule77Purva Bridējs OKLAT56:013
677Brigita Bergmane83Auseklis IKLAT1:22:1516dns
690Tatyana Krapivko86KronanBLR1:01:5414dns
 
 
 
M21B (28)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1450Kristaps Grinbergs86OzonsLAT39:1221:06:4731:45:590:00
2459Valdis Bitenieks76Saldus OKLAT42:1671:04:1911:46:35+0:36
3445Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IKLAT40:1031:09:5441:50:04+4:05
4441Uldis Svilāns75Ogre OK/SCLAT43:4381:15:5071:59:33+13:34
5444Jakub Hejl89LSPA/UJEP CZCZE37:3911:26:59132:04:38+18:39
6448Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKLAT54:04181:10:5752:05:01+19:02
7452Mareks Kilups77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:30141:14:5062:05:20+19:21
8443Mikhail Bespalov79Belaya RusBLR40:1141:26:15122:06:26+20:27
9437Justs Mežainis66ViALAT44:47101:26:09112:10:56+24:57
10449Raitis Birznieks83SPAMMALAT50:02121:24:27102:14:29+28:30
11453Raivis Kalniņš74Alūksne-Ape OKLAT55:21201:19:0982:14:30+28:31
12451Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IKLAT51:14151:23:5192:15:05+29:06
13447Agnis Lukačovs92SILVALAT40:5951:41:01182:22:00+36:01
14446Miķelis Taukačs77Sprīdītis TSKLAT50:22131:31:52152:22:14+36:15
15460Aivar Tihane78LOSTLAT59:26211:27:28142:26:54+40:55
16440Mantas Gaupsas82Sakas OSKLTU53:54171:37:54172:31:48+45:49
17455Jānis Vainovskis71Saldus OKLAT1:09:08221:42:39192:51:47+1:05:48
18436Valdis Levkāns78Indv.LAT1:13:35231:49:27203:03:02+1:17:03
19439Mārtiņš Dudelis82Indv.LAT55:12192:21:21233:16:33+1:30:34
20457Mārcis Gāzējs90TOSKLAT1:21:32242:02:43223:24:15+1:38:16
21438Jānis Gūtmanis82Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:22:11252:23:28243:45:39+1:59:40
 
461Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLATmp1:58:1721
454Kārlis Prauliņš80Briksnis SKLATmp1:06:132
458Audrius Tamasevicius84Sakas OSKLTU1:35:0616
463Raimonds Bērziņš77Stīvijs VondersLAT43:499
456Andrius Žalimas80Jaunystė OKLTU51:4016dns
464Jānis Strazdiņš83SPAMMALAT45:4311
462Kaspars Vītols83SPAMMALAT41:136
 
 
 
W21B (23)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1710Ilze Bērtule81Saldus OKLAT41:3031:10:2411:51:540:00
2717Elīna Mankus83Saldus OKLAT44:5671:13:3631:58:32+6:38
3708Sabīne Oficiere93Saldus OKLAT36:3411:22:5161:59:25+7:31
4716Sarmīte Gobiņa69Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT45:1881:17:1552:02:33+10:39
5709Loreta Litvinaitė78FortūnaLTU50:25131:13:1722:03:42+11:48
6713Elīna Andersone76Latvijas FinierisLAT48:47111:15:4042:04:27+12:33
7702Santa Lazdāne92A2LAT48:0391:24:4172:12:44+20:50
8720Ieva Krastiņa80Indv.LAT41:5441:34:32102:16:26+24:32
9700Gunta Fauste71Burkānciems OKLAT41:2221:50:40132:32:02+40:08
10715Rasa Kumpyte79LevuoLTU50:31141:45:31112:36:02+44:08
11704Ieva Jēkabsone87Auseklis IKLAT48:23101:48:07122:36:30+44:36
12703Ildze Straume74LOSTLAT44:3061:56:23152:40:53+48:59
13714Iveta Endziņa81SPAMMALAT1:15:19161:30:0982:45:28+53:34
14705Vita Vagnere - Grinberga87OzonsLAT1:03:57151:59:30163:03:27+1:11:33
15712Santa Kazaka88Auseklis IKLAT1:31:48211:33:0493:04:52+1:12:58
16706Lota Plezere89Indv.LAT1:21:49181:52:52143:14:41+1:22:47
17701Monika Levkāne80Indv.LAT1:22:43192:28:45173:51:28+1:59:34
18723Antra Celmiņa84Mona OKLAT2:00:27222:52:34184:53:01+3:01:07
 
719Ilze Berga82Saldus OKLAT42:085mp
724Alise Šulce88Indv.LATmp
711Ieva Kreicšteina74Briksnis SKLAT1:16:3217dns
726Māra Stolere91Saldus OKLAT48:5912
725Ludmila Strazdiņa81SPAMMALAT1:27:1920
 
 
 
M35 (23)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1490Andris Mireckis73Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:4011:28:4212:12:220:00
2489Jānis Segliņš74Sprīdītis TSKLAT46:0441:33:3222:19:36+7:14
3479Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:1651:37:3032:23:46+11:24
4478Ansis Actiņš773ALAT43:5621:41:3352:25:29+13:07
5486Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:2261:41:3042:27:52+15:30
6482Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75LevuoLTU46:3071:44:5572:31:25+19:03
7474Aidas Katarskis75Sakas OSKLTU56:55121:42:2962:39:24+27:02
8484Harijs Meiers74Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:13101:55:09102:45:22+33:00
9472Jānis Brauns76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:18131:48:0682:48:24+36:02
10468Ivars Ščerbickis74Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:01:54151:56:33112:58:27+46:05
11477Ģirts Sarma76Auseklis IKLAT53:30112:08:39153:02:09+49:47
12481Kārlis Lācis77OzonsLAT1:12:26211:51:3393:03:59+51:37
13467Pēteris Hokonens75A2LAT1:02:58172:08:03143:11:01+58:39
14480Darius Volkovas74Kopa OSKLTU1:03:56182:07:37133:11:33+59:11
15473Rolands Dakteris75Sprīdītis TSKLAT1:02:14162:31:28163:33:42+1:21:20
16491Jānis Šnepste74Auseklis IKLAT1:28:04222:56:30174:24:34+2:12:12
 
485Kaspars Zudrags77Latvijas FinierisLAT48:559mp
487Gints Mišins77Indv.LAT1:01:0414mp
488Uldis Brucis73Saldus OKLAT44:353dns
471Kaspars Jansons76Auseklis IKLAT1:57:0612
483Ģirts Jankovskis70OzonsLAT48:458dns
470Sandis Mišins74Auseklis IKLAT1:06:1219dns
492Gatis Dzērve76Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:08:2120
 
 
 
W35 (15)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1734Dina Zobena75Purva Bridējs OKLAT43:1431:05:0111:48:150:00
2742Kristīne Veita74Purva Bridējs OKLAT42:2321:10:2531:52:48+4:33
3735Lienīte Līce74OzonsLAT47:4351:11:1651:58:59+10:44
4733Inese Kauķe76Briksnis SKLAT52:0271:08:3222:00:34+12:19
5730Ieva Veģere71OzonsLAT47:0241:14:2562:01:27+13:12
6743Dina Alksne76Burkānciems OKLAT42:0911:22:5182:05:00+16:45
7741Ilze Skangale72Burkānciems OKLAT53:1891:20:3972:13:57+25:42
8729Aiga Kalniņa74Indv.LAT52:4781:23:0992:15:56+27:41
9731Sarmīte Baķe75Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:08:10141:11:0442:19:14+30:59
10739Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT55:02101:35:38112:30:40+42:25
11738Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLAT1:00:27121:32:43102:33:10+44:55
12744Daniela Renner77OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:01:26131:38:35122:40:01+51:46
 
728Anda Auce74Indv.LAT59:5311
740Evija Kļava77Taka TOKLAT1:59:3415dns
732Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OKLAT48:236dns
 
 
 
M40 (45) Canceled S2
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1517Rolandas Bačkys70FortūnaLTU38:3811:23:1338:380:00
2494Valters Kaminskis68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:3321:37:5340:33+1:55
3529Ģirts Liniņš69OzonsLAT41:1031:17:4241:10+2:32
4507Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IKLAT42:1241:27:1442:12+3:34
5504Uvis Soika71OzonsLAT42:2851:46:3242:28+3:50
6532Guntars Mankus69Saldus OKLAT42:5061:24:1342:50+4:12
7510Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:1071:50:3843:10+4:32
8503Guntars Polis71Auseklis IKLAT43:428dns43:42+5:04
9508Andris Strazdiņš71Purva Bridējs OKLAT44:2191:38:5744:21+5:43
10523Dainoras Saunorius72IGTISALTU44:2610dns44:26+5:48
11527Pasi Pohjola72LynxFIN44:4511mp44:45+6:07
12495Ričardas Tėvelis69Viesulo SCLTU45:35121:37:5345:35+6:57
13513Janne Kivilaakso71LynxFIN45:37131:45:1545:37+6:59
14506Aigars Actiņš693ALAT45:57141:52:3445:57+7:19
15511Juris Ostups68A2LAT46:27151:41:2346:27+7:49
16500Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:33161:41:3146:33+7:55
17524Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLAT46:5117mp46:51+8:13
18501Jānis Lazdāns70A2LAT47:25181:48:4647:25+8:47
19520Nerijus Vidžiūnas69Šiaulių JTC/OSK SakasLTU47:57192:01:1247:57+9:19
20497Gunārs Ikaunieks71Madonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:00201:52:0048:00+9:22
21518Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT48:03211:34:5948:03+9:25
22493Uģis Voiceščuks71Burkānciems OKLAT48:29221:31:1848:29+9:51
23512Remigijus Masilionis70Radio-O.LTLTU48:57231:39:1248:57+10:19
24516Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:3924mp49:39+11:01
25505Ģirts Salmiņš69Saldus OKLAT50:1725mp50:17+11:39
26499Herkko Plit70LynxFIN51:1726mp51:17+12:39
27533Alvis Lepiksons71Auseklis IKLAT52:05271:47:0952:05+13:27
28521Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:1328mp52:13+13:35
29525Andris Kikusts71Latvijas FinierisLAT53:58291:57:4853:58+15:20
30515Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT54:50302:26:2654:50+16:12
31530Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SKLAT55:47311:47:2355:47+17:09
32536Gundars Rusovs68Indv.LAT55:593255:59+17:21
33519Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:0033mp57:00+18:22
34526Jurijs Narels68Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:04:25342:22:001:04:25+25:47
35534Pēteris Stradiņš71Indv.LAT1:05:59351:05:59+27:21
36531Jānis Ozols70Auseklis IKLAT1:10:59362:02:461:10:59+32:21
37528Aldis Strožs69Auseklis IKLAT1:11:5037dns1:11:50+33:12
38535Rokas Kuke69Radio-O.LTLTU1:16:44381:16:44+38:06
39496Raitis Muižnieks68Auseklis IKLAT1:20:27392:11:401:20:27+41:49
40514Ingus Grasis72Indv.LAT1:30:3940mp1:30:39+52:01
 
498Guntars Kikučs69Saldus OKLATmpdns
502Aleksandrs Balodis69Taka TOKLATmpdns
522Raimonds Lapiņš69A2LAT1:40:27
509Valdis Lepiksons71Auseklis IKLAT2:34:54
537Pēteris Druķis71Auseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W40 (23)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1755Kirsi Boström68LynxFIN35:17151:4511:27:020:00
2757Ilze Lapiņa68Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT40:02356:3631:36:38+9:36
3763Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IKLAT43:26456:1021:39:36+12:34
4759Baiba Smila72Mona OKLAT47:1051:04:3151:51:41+24:39
5753Līga Virbule69Taka TOKLAT47:4761:05:5061:53:37+26:35
6765Ausra Bartkeviciene68Radio-O.LTLTU53:4491:00:3641:54:20+27:18
7752Teresa Kollanen67RaskuFIN39:0821:23:43132:02:51+35:49
8750Jolita Domarkienė71Versme OKLTU49:3481:13:2982:03:03+36:01
9758Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT57:33121:12:1172:09:44+42:42
10761Irena Vidžiūnienė70Šiaulių JTC/OSK SakasLTU55:39111:19:26112:15:05+48:03
11760Alvita Mirecka71Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT58:59131:16:2492:15:23+48:21
12748Rima Bačkienė72FortūnaLTU1:01:20141:16:28102:17:48+50:46
13754Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT54:01101:39:52152:33:53+1:06:51
14751Elgita Strazdiņa71Purva Bridējs OKLAT1:16:01211:21:30122:37:31+1:10:29
15749Indra Segliņa70Sprīdītis TSKLAT1:15:58201:30:14142:46:12+1:19:10
16756Zane Ozola70Auseklis IKLAT1:08:44181:45:44162:54:28+1:27:26
 
747Olga Titenkova68Orion MinskBLR1:02:3515mp
762Annamari Heikkilä71LynxFIN1:03:2116mp
768Aiva Tetere68KO OKLAT1:13:0519
745Linda Rožkalna70Indv.LAT1:24:0022
764Henna Plit72LynxFIN1:04:0617dns
766Aine Ambraziene72SK S-SportasLTU47:577
767Agita Leiboma69Indv.LAT1:24:3323
 
 
 
M45 (30) Canceled S2
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1562Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT43:4611:26:4543:460:00
2543Vladimir Vasilenok65Orion MinskBLR43:5721:18:3443:57+0:11
3556Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT44:2431:14:0544:24+0:38
4555Svajunas Ambrazas67SK S-SportasLTU46:0141:06:3046:01+2:15
5544Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OKLAT46:3051:29:3346:30+2:44
6538Ivanas Ziazulia58Saule OKLTU47:1361:41:4447:13+3:27
7548Valery Denisov63Belaya RusBLR49:147mp49:14+5:28
8567Nikolajs Lucāns65Auseklis IKLAT50:47850:47+7:01
9565Vygintas Saldukas64Oriens OSKLTU51:14951:14+7:28
10559Jesper Hansson Lagerberg67OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE52:06102:04:1252:06+8:20
11550Johan Alenius67Lidingö IFKSWE52:30111:50:4352:30+8:44
12549Andris Meļķerts65Saldus OKLAT52:39122:08:0952:39+8:53
13554Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT54:54131:25:0954:54+11:08
14566Harijs Šemelis66KO OKLAT55:471455:47+12:01
15553Ģirts Zīlišķis63Mona OKLAT1:00:39151:40:181:00:39+16:53
16542Aleksejs Nikitins65PskovRUS1:00:5316dns1:00:53+17:07
17563Māris Vabulnieks66Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:01:10171:34:241:01:10+17:24
18540Nils Eklöw65OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:01:48182:25:021:01:48+18:02
19545Göran Hellgren64OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:02:4619mp1:02:46+19:00
20551Andrejs Gaumigs63Mona OKLAT1:06:59201:56:101:06:59+23:13
21547Pekka Rehn66LynxFIN1:11:02211:57:271:11:02+27:16
22558Māris Jēkabsons64Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:11:24222:04:051:11:24+27:38
23564Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:12:4123mp1:12:41+28:55
24552Eduards Bura67Auseklis IKLAT1:15:5324mp1:15:53+32:07
25539Aivars Rožkalns64Indv.LAT1:22:01251:22:01+38:15
26557Claes Renner63OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:27:03262:07:121:27:03+43:17
27541Kalvis Bricis63Indv.LAT1:27:14272:23:061:27:14+43:28
 
561Guntars Lupiķis63Kāpa OKLATmpmp
560Egīls Puriņš62Mona OKLATmp1:20:02
546Lasse Glad66Rasti-JyryFINmpdns
 
 
 
W45 (15)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1782Baiba Ozola64Mona OKLAT48:2831:00:5111:49:190:00
2776Maritta Kymäläinen63Tampereen PyrintöFIN48:1311:12:1532:00:28+11:09
3781Anna Backlund66OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE48:1821:16:2242:04:40+15:21
4783Daiga Krēsliņa65Gulbenes nBJSS/Pūznis OKLAT57:3761:10:5222:08:29+19:10
5777Inga Grende67OzonsLAT52:5441:17:2052:10:14+20:55
6774Iveta Miķelsone64Mona OKLAT1:00:1071:20:5762:21:07+31:48
7772Velga Zaļaiskalna63Mona OKLAT54:4351:33:5682:28:39+39:20
8771Rota Šņuka63BebriLAT1:12:1691:47:00112:59:16+1:09:57
9775Antra Gaumiga63BebriLAT1:55:46121:38:5893:34:44+1:45:25
 
778Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta63LynxFIN1:01:568mp
785Inga Jukneviča65Saldus OKLAT1:36:4311
773Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK-JNSCLATdns1:32:287
780Mudīte Šteina63Saldus OKLATmpdns
784Ilze Rusova67Indv.LAT1:12:3310
779Mudīte Zvaigzne62OzonsLAT1:42:3010
 
 
 
M50 (38)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1600Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKLAT42:5161:08:1211:51:030:00
2571Per Backlund60OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE39:3311:16:3621:56:09+5:06
3583Algimantas Rudis62Saule OKLTU40:1021:20:4752:00:57+9:54
4573Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:3731:21:2062:02:57+11:54
5592Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSKLAT48:12171:17:2132:05:33+14:30
6584Jānis Nāgelis60Mona OKLAT42:2351:24:5492:07:17+16:14
7589Maido Kaljur60Harju KEKRSKEST49:00181:20:0642:09:06+18:03
8579Guntars Jansons60Burkānciems OKLAT45:47131:23:2982:09:16+18:13
9572Juris Zariņš61OzonsLAT48:09161:23:2372:11:32+20:29
10588Agris Silenieks56Pionieru PilsLAT43:0771:28:45102:11:52+20:49
11603Harijs Lācars58SILVALAT45:15121:31:07112:16:22+25:19
12602Kostas Valiunas60Saule OKLTU42:1941:36:58152:19:17+28:14
13599Egidijus Navickas62Radio-O.LTLTU44:3191:35:17132:19:48+28:45
14598Pēteris Zariņš61Mona OKLAT50:12211:35:51142:26:03+35:00
15585Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IKLAT49:49191:38:05162:27:54+36:51
16570Edgars Utāns61Indv.LAT46:22141:41:54192:28:16+37:13
17596Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT54:59231:39:03172:34:02+42:59
18574Jānis Putniņš62Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLAT43:4581:53:21232:37:06+46:03
19581Jānis Lagzdkalns58Auseklis IKLAT55:27241:46:07212:41:34+50:31
20578Vidmantas Pikturna61Kopa OSKLTU1:01:01281:41:10182:42:11+51:08
21594Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLAT1:12:53331:32:12122:45:05+54:02
22576Viesturs Tamužs61Mona OKLAT56:21251:48:49222:45:10+54:07
23593Viesturs Dandens61Alūksne-Ape OKLAT1:00:35271:45:18202:45:53+54:50
24575Ari Paganus60AngaFIN46:56152:05:19262:52:15+1:01:12
25580Jānis Lorencs60Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:42222:03:12252:57:54+1:06:51
26582Māris Zaļaiskalns58Mona OKLAT1:02:15301:56:13242:58:28+1:07:25
27577Andis Skujenieks61OzonsLAT1:33:52342:08:56273:42:48+1:51:45
 
591Micke Gustafsson59OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWEmpmp
601Gunārs Bisenieks58Sprīdītis TSKLATmp2:27:0728
590Jorma Niinimäki62LynxFIN1:10:1932mp
568Andris Žagata59Auseklis IKLATdns2:39:3229
569Pēteris Apinis58Kāpa OKLAT1:02:1129dns
605Dainius Melaika61Krantas OKLTU44:4410
597Jari Kymäläinen61Tampereen PyrintöFIN45:0811dns
604Pēteris Strazdiņš62Mona OKLAT50:0020
587Edmunds Zvaigzne58A2LATmp
586Almiras Kavaliauskas58Saule OKLTU1:07:5231dns
595Aigars Tučs62Kāpa OKLAT59:0326dns
 
 
 
W50 (15)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1799Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT55:3911:05:4712:01:260:00
2796Odeta Turka62Taka TOKLAT55:4521:18:0322:13:48+12:22
3793Dace Cebule59Ogre OK/SCLAT58:2451:18:3842:17:02+15:36
4794Ann-Sofie Svanberg60OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:00:0061:23:0052:23:00+21:34
5798Ilze Laure60Auseklis IKLAT1:08:1581:18:0932:26:24+24:58
6795Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SCLAT57:4941:33:1172:31:00+29:34
7788Anita Biseniece59Sprīdītis TSKLAT1:01:0571:34:5682:36:01+34:35
8791Silvija Penkule60Saldus OKLAT56:5532:05:43133:02:38+1:01:12
9797Brigita Tamuža62Mona OKLAT1:18:37101:54:47103:13:24+1:11:58
10790Līga Zariņa60OzonsLAT1:15:4791:58:27123:14:14+1:12:48
11789Inta Andersone62Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:24:55111:56:40113:21:35+1:20:09
12800Monika Persson62OK Södertörn/Baltic o-toursSWE1:31:46121:49:5193:21:37+1:20:11
 
792Māra Putniņa58Mežmalas MTB / Madonas BJSSLATmp1:30:096
802Andra Melbārde57SeniorsLAT1:37:2913
801Ingūna Leiškalne60Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:45:1414dns
 
 
 
M55 (14)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1614Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:0431:09:0211:50:060:00
2615Antanas Paužas56DainavaLTU36:5111:18:1321:55:04+4:58
3610Juris Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT40:3821:29:5562:10:33+20:27
4612Aivars Druvenieks56Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT45:1151:25:5732:11:08+21:02
5616Jukka Saramäki54LynxFIN41:3141:35:0292:16:33+26:27
6620Raimondas Paknys54Labirintas OKLTU48:5181:29:1942:18:10+28:04
7621Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne-Ape OKLAT48:5071:31:1972:20:09+30:03
8619Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSKLAT53:11121:29:2652:22:37+32:31
9613Staffan Pettersson54LynxFIN49:5691:32:5882:22:54+32:48
10618Jurgis Karnavicius57Saule OKLTU50:42101:42:46102:33:28+43:22
11617Māris Penkulis57Saldus OKLAT51:24111:47:20112:38:44+48:38
12609Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT47:1561:59:07142:46:22+56:16
13622Rimantas Krasuckis54Labirintas OKLTU57:07131:53:42132:50:49+1:00:43
14611Ivars Ansviesulis54PrizmaLAT1:20:29141:49:20123:09:49+1:19:43
 
 
 
W55 (13)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1808Alīda Ābola54OzonsLAT42:3811:00:4611:43:240:00
2809Gunta Lebedoka54Kurmis OKLAT48:0921:05:5821:54:07+10:43
3806Ārija Šinke57Kāpa OKLAT50:4431:07:0841:57:52+14:28
4812Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKLAT54:4941:07:0332:01:52+18:28
5805Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT1:04:0881:09:0052:13:08+29:44
6813Rūta Stanevičienė56Labirintas OKLTU1:03:4071:10:1962:13:59+30:35
7811Liene Buša53Alnis OK-JNSCLAT56:4651:25:3092:22:16+38:52
8814Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OKLAT1:01:1061:28:39102:29:49+46:25
9807Inese Purgaile56BebriLAT1:06:2591:23:4272:30:07+46:43
10815Tamāra Kosmačeva56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:07:15101:23:5182:31:06+47:42
 
810Aija Alksne56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp1:43:1411
817Izolde Jumare56Indv.LAT1:30:4811
816Marta Apsīte53Indv.LAT1:54:0012
 
 
 
M60 (15) Canceled S2
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1637Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SCLAT45:1611:41:3145:160:00
2630Bernardas Eimaitis51Labirintas OKLTU46:0021:48:0346:00+0:44
3634Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVALAT51:0331:23:0151:03+5:47
4635Vladimirs Kabanovs52Auseklis IKLAT52:5841:41:2852:58+7:42
5638Andris Tauvens49OzonsLAT53:3751:14:5053:37+8:21
6631Ilmāris Limbēns48SiguldaLAT54:076dns54:07+8:51
7627Jānis Skrūzmanis48Ogre OK/SCLAT56:5371:49:4956:53+11:37
8639Algimantas Paspirgėlis51DainavaLTU58:1381:29:5958:13+12:57
9625Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SCLAT1:00:3791:53:041:00:37+15:21
10636Rimantas Cicenas48Labirintas OKLTU1:02:15101:43:251:02:15+16:59
11632Jarmo Paikkala50Rasti-JyryFIN1:05:5711mp1:05:57+20:41
12629Kari Hovi49LynxFIN1:07:3512mp1:07:35+22:19
13633Volli Kukk49Kāpa OKLAT1:08:5713mp1:08:57+23:41
14628Miervaldis Bušs52Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:13:35141:34:561:13:35+28:19
15626Oskars Zīds48Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:33:5015dns1:33:50+48:34
 
 
 
W60 (10)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1829Ruta Kukka50Kāpa OKLAT51:1911:05:2221:56:410:00
2821Eglė Krasuckienė52Labirintas OKLTU54:1621:07:0532:01:21+4:40
3822Māra Bolšteina43Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:08:0771:00:2712:08:34+11:53
4826Beatrice Malmsten49LynxFIN1:06:4761:13:0242:19:49+23:08
5828Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:04:2851:25:2952:29:57+33:16
6825Beata Freimane50SILVALAT1:02:4541:28:4162:31:26+34:45
7824Valentīna Lietuviete49SiguldaLAT1:08:4681:43:0472:51:50+55:09
8827Dace Spudas51Indv.LAT1:37:42101:49:0683:26:48+1:30:07
 
823Ritva Mononen49Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:429mp
820Rudīte Šterna49SiguldaLAT56:543dns
 
 
 
M65 (12) Canceled S2
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1650Jukka Aunula46Rasti-JyryFIN47:431mp47:430:00
2645Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT51:2021:31:2551:20+3:37
3646Ivars Brants45Alnis OK-JNSCLAT53:0331:29:2553:03+5:20
4642Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT54:544mp54:54+7:11
5644Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OKLAT55:0551:26:4155:05+7:22
6648Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT58:4261:30:1958:42+10:59
7651Ojārs Lietuvietis45SiguldaLAT59:2071:24:2159:20+11:37
8652Jurijs Oļeiņiks46Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:01:288dns1:01:28+13:45
9649Zigmunds Daščors47Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:06:1291:42:101:06:12+18:29
10653Jorma Helin47Rasti-JyryFIN1:11:0010mp1:11:00+23:17
11643Jānis Kalniņš43Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:16:23112:14:081:16:23+28:40
 
647Jānis Aprubis43PrizmaLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W65 (8)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1832Sarma Sīka46Indv.LAT58:4021:55:5912:54:390:00
2835Laimdota Šulte43PrizmaLAT1:25:4562:21:5123:47:36+52:57
 
836Maruta Habermane47A2LAT1:17:385mp
838Māra Plaude47NSB LiepavaLAT50:201mp
834Mirjami Tupitsa47Rasti-JyryFINmpdns
837Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT1:34:387dns
833Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:09:553dns
839Maira Liepa44PrizmaLAT1:11:014
 
 
 
M70 (11)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1665Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOKLAT56:3351:18:5312:15:260:00
2657Imants Meldrājs42Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT50:0711:31:1032:21:17+5:51
3666Māris Mālkalnietis42A2LAT1:06:0771:36:0852:42:15+26:49
4659Ilmari Tupitsa39Rasti-JyryFIN1:10:5891:33:0142:43:59+28:33
5658Ivars Kalniņš38SeniorsLAT1:21:18111:30:3822:51:56+36:30
 
660Gunārs Fogelis41CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:043dnf
656Reijo Seitajoki41Rasti-JyryFIN1:04:266mp
661Oiva Grundström40Rasti-JyryFIN56:274mp
663Andris Ozols41PrizmaLAT54:412dns
664Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:378dns
662Oskars Začs40Saldus OKLAT1:13:2610dns
 
 
 
W70 (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1843Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:4921:35:2022:36:090:00
2844Marga Jēkabsone39SILVALAT1:03:3431:34:0512:37:39+1:30
3846Daila Mankusa42Saldus OKLAT1:03:3741:40:1832:43:55+7:46
4842Anna Slaviņa40OzonsLAT59:4712:24:5443:24:41+48:32
 
845Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT1:11:175mp
 
 
 
M75 (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1671Edvīns Berners37A2LAT53:2621:04:2411:57:500:00
2670Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT51:3511:22:5022:14:25+16:35
3673Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts36CeļuprojektsLAT1:08:4641:47:1932:56:05+58:15
 
674Jānis Ozols36Indv.LAT1:22:115
669Jānis Pommers34Taka TOKLAT1:03:073dns
672Laimonis Tone32Saldus OKLAT1:40:506dns
 
 
 
W75 (6)
PlStnoNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1852Raisa Mazzariņa33SeniorsLAT1:18:5731:43:3013:02:270:00
2854Erna Skujiņa36SeniorsLAT1:26:5241:48:4423:15:36+13:09
3849Māra Zeberliņa36Taka TOKLAT1:17:1722:17:3943:34:56+32:29
4853Lidija Zukule32A2LAT1:59:0062:09:4434:08:44+1:06:17
 
850Ausma Bruce37Saldus OKLAT1:14:521dns
851Rita Ostupe34Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:54:385dns