Kurzemes Pavasaris 2013

Overall results


 
M21E (43)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Timo Sild88Alūksne OKLAT36:4711:21:5311:58:400:00
2Artūrs Pauliņš89Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:0051:24:2432:03:24+4:44
3Andris Jubelis89Mežmalas MTB/Madonas BJSSLAT40:1081:23:2822:03:38+4:58
4Kārlis Baltacis92Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT44:26121:24:2432:08:50+10:10
5Lauri Sild90Alūksne OKLAT38:1241:31:1182:09:23+10:43
6Jānis Tamužs91Auseklis IKLAT42:32111:27:3752:10:09+11:29
7Anatolijs Tarasovs87OzonsLAT39:2871:32:2092:11:48+13:08
8Artjoms Rekuņenko89Mežmalas MTB/Madonas BJSSLAT42:12101:32:48102:15:00+16:20
9Jānis Krūmiņš79Briksnis SKLAT46:30141:29:2962:15:59+17:19
10Andris Kivlenieks90Ogre OK/SCLAT46:53161:30:2572:17:18+18:38
11Jānis Kūms88Alūksne OKLAT41:2691:36:04142:17:30+18:50
12Atis Rešķis85Saldus OKLAT44:46131:39:27162:24:13+25:33
13Kristaps Ozoliņš88Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT49:36181:34:48132:24:24+25:44
14Zigmārs Gailis90Auseklis IKLAT52:57251:33:02112:25:59+27:19
15Tomas Kuzminskis78Deaf OS VilniusLTU46:41151:40:36182:27:17+28:37
16Andrey Salin88Savedalens AIKBLR50:26211:36:56152:27:22+28:42
17Slava Zhuravlev76NEMIGA-NORDBLR49:00171:41:23192:30:23+31:43
18Valdis Karulis87Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:40301:39:52172:35:32+36:52
19Viktors Mateičs78Saldus OKLAT51:55231:45:24212:37:19+38:39
20Kalvis Brūns86OzonsLAT58:26331:41:23192:39:49+41:09
21Ats Sõnajalg90Harju KEK RSKEST54:51281:47:16222:42:07+43:27
22Jānis Skujenieks86OzonsLAT50:13201:52:51252:43:04+44:24
23Artis Dude91Saldus OKLAT57:09311:48:03232:45:12+46:32
24Aliaksei Labcheuski82www.obelarus.netBLR58:07321:48:52242:46:59+48:19
25Maxim Simakov84BRIGHTNETRUS49:36182:03:59282:53:35+54:55
26Aliaksei Hromau88BSUBLR1:03:42381:55:54262:59:36+1:00:56
27Andris Gailis92Auseklis IKLAT1:00:24342:00:10273:00:34+1:01:54
28Valters Āboliņš85OzonsLAT1:02:13362:05:04293:07:17+1:08:37
29Jauhien Karaliou89BNTUBLR1:03:00372:05:51303:08:51+1:10:11
 
Vilius Aleliunas87IGTISALTUmp1:33:1412
Mārtiņš Skujenieks85OzonsLAT54:2727dnf
Vasily Streltsov90CSO "BNTU"BLR52:3024dnf
Edgars Bertuks85Alūksne OKLAT37:503dnf
Dzmitry Davidovich81BSUBLR1:00:4535mp
Mantas Volungevicius84Deaf OS VilniusLTU1:19:2841
Giedrius Valantinas88IGTISALTU51:1922
Ramunas Pabreza84Jaunyste OKLTU1:17:5240
Vytautas Beliūnas86IGTISALTU39:206
Dmitriy Tsvetkov83Sankt-PetersburgRUS37:032dns
Agnius Čiapas83KlaipėdaLTUdnf
Daniils Ozoliņš88Auseklis IKLAT53:2226
Normunds Bērziņš86Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT1:07:4339
Valery Marchuk90BNTUBLR55:1529
 
 
 
W21E (21)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Irina Nuberg83IGTISALTU39:0911:12:2311:51:320:00
2Laura Vīķe89Kāpa OKLAT41:0221:16:3921:57:41+6:09
3Kristīne Bertuka85CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:1351:19:0532:04:18+12:46
4Kirti Rebane73TammedEST44:5741:21:2442:06:21+14:49
5Gabija Ražaitytė88Medeina OKLTU42:5731:25:0662:08:03+16:31
6Janeta Turka87Taka TOKLAT45:3861:25:0252:10:40+19:08
7Zanda Abzalone74CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:5771:26:2572:14:22+22:50
8Irina Yurok86BSUBLR53:29101:34:2192:27:50+36:18
9Adrija Kulbokaite86Deaf OS VilniusLTU49:3881:45:13102:34:51+43:19
10Ilona Daģe84Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:07:07181:32:0882:39:15+47:43
11Monika Gotcaitytė91Karšuva Viesulo SCLTU57:14121:47:45112:44:59+53:27
12Ieva Baltriukaitė85Viesulo SC KlaipėdaLTU1:23:18211:48:09123:11:27+1:19:55
13Irina Mačiulytė84Dainava OKLTU1:10:46202:07:35133:18:21+1:26:49
 
Kristina Viršilaitė91Viesulo SC KlaipėdaLTU1:09:0419dnf
Vesta Ambrazaitė93S-SportasLTU54:2111
Ance Rusova92Indv.LAT1:06:0017
Līga Ārniece83OzonsLAT53:249dns
Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SKLAT59:5514
Dace Buža90CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:01:3316
Mārīte Turka90Taka TOKLAT1:01:3215
Judita Volungeviciene85Deaf OS VilniusLTU59:1113
 
 
 
M8 (6)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alberts Emīls Šnepste05Auseklis IKLAT25:23116:43142:060:00
2Alex Farenfield06QOCLAT30:27416:57247:24+5:18
3Gustavs Godiņš05Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT29:20219:36348:56+6:50
4Toms Ģērmanis05Auseklis IKLAT30:15321:07551:22+9:16
5Uvis Šolmanis06Auseklis IKLAT30:44520:47451:31+9:25
 
Francis Vimba06Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATmp21:446
 
 
 
W8 (2)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sanda Lapiņa05Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT31:26118:19149:450:00
2Māra Segliņa07Sprīdītis TSKLAT57:15229:0121:26:16+36:31
 
 
 
M10 (8)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Artems Babins03Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT24:24116:36141:000:00
2Mārcis Graudums03Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT29:46218:42348:28+7:28
3Roberts Smilgainis03Indv.LAT34:50419:27454:17+13:17
4Gustavs Staņa04Auseklis IKLAT34:02323:02557:04+16:04
5Jēkabs Toms Andersons04Saldus OKLAT48:05523:2761:11:32+30:32
6Jēkabs Segliņš04Sprīdītis TSKLAT1:06:21626:0571:32:26+51:26
 
Linards Eduards Sproģis03CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATmp17:472
Kristaps Čegauskis03MedzeLATmp27:468
 
 
 
W10 (2)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tīna Kate Spektore03Auseklis IKLAT35:07217:56153:030:00
2Laura Berķe04Briksnis SKLAT34:57121:01255:58+2:55
 
 
 
M12 (20)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Emīls Ģērmanis02Auseklis IKLAT19:43123:31243:140:00
2Rihards Gailis01Auseklis IKLAT21:03225:39346:42+3:28
3Māris Heinols01ZVOC-VBSSLAT22:23428:43551:06+7:52
4Pauls Alberings01ZVOC-VBSSLAT29:26822:55152:21+9:07
5Dāvis Šolmanis01Auseklis IKLAT21:17331:59653:16+10:02
6Emīls Zērnis01Saldus OKLAT27:21526:03453:24+10:10
7Augusts Redovičs01Auseklis IKLAT27:51637:42101:05:33+22:19
8Mikus Poikāns01Auseklis IKLAT28:10740:45121:08:55+25:41
9Renārs Steselis02Ogre OK/SCLAT35:041034:3971:09:43+26:29
10Andris Svilāns02Ogre OK/SCLAT36:221238:08111:14:30+31:16
11Haralds Višņevskis01ZVOC-VBSSLAT43:151437:3391:20:48+37:34
12Ralfs Eižvertiņš02Alnis OK - JNSCLAT47:091537:1881:24:27+41:13
13Svens Goldšteins02Ogre OK/SCLAT39:041346:46161:25:50+42:36
14Artis Puķīte01Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT36:191159:16181:35:35+52:21
15Kristiāns Staņa01Auseklis IKLAT55:401643:34141:39:14+56:00
16Artūrs Freimanis02Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:04:211741:13131:45:34+1:02:20
17Renāts Lācis02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:29:321950:44172:20:16+1:37:02
18Mārcis Meiers02Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:20:53181:05:30192:26:23+1:43:09
 
Andrejs Valdbergs01Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLATmp46:2415
Kārlis Vaļģis02ZVOC-VBSSLAT30:319mp
 
 
 
W12 (14)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agnija Caune01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT22:35124:03146:380:00
2Anna Emīlija Suta02ZVOC-VBSSLAT24:04226:29250:33+3:55
3Elizabete Vimba01Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT26:07427:30353:37+6:59
4Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT24:29329:44554:13+7:35
5Kristīne Brunere02CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT26:37529:35456:12+9:34
6Madara Vaļģe01ZVOC-VBSSLAT27:03633:4581:00:48+14:10
7Viktorija Brutāne01Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT31:32732:3061:04:02+17:24
8Katrīna Dzene01Auseklis IKLAT34:38832:3671:07:14+20:36
9Paula Berķe01CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:12935:3191:11:43+25:05
10Dārta Madara Cielava01Ogre OK/SCLAT41:161137:14101:18:30+31:52
11Emīlija Staģe01Auseklis IKLAT36:481044:14111:21:02+34:24
12Elza Marija Zacmane01Ogre OK/SCLAT1:01:021345:03121:46:05+59:27
 
Kristīne Berķe02Briksnis SKLATmp59:1513
Reičela Daniēla Holštroma01DurbeLAT49:2112
 
 
 
M14 (24)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilgvars Caune99Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT34:58231:5121:06:490:00
2Emīls Stiprais99Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT36:47434:2681:11:13+4:24
3Rihards Krūmiņš00Alnis OK - JNSCLAT39:38532:1131:11:49+5:00
4Daniels Vahruševs99Ogre OK/SCLAT40:34734:53101:15:27+8:38
5Edijs Dzalbs00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:32934:2471:15:56+9:07
6Kaarel Vesilind00SRDEST40:31635:55131:16:26+9:37
7Alvis Grimza00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:01143:44191:16:45+9:56
8Andris Sarksņa99Ogre OK/SCLAT46:241131:0911:17:33+10:44
9Daniels Stupaks99CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:351235:33111:22:08+15:19
10Fricis Spektors00Auseklis IKLAT50:211432:1951:22:40+15:51
11Andres Rõõm99Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT52:251532:1131:24:36+17:47
12Jānis Valpuski99Ogre OK/SCLAT44:381042:22171:27:00+20:11
13Matīss Leitlands00ZVOC-VBSSLAT53:141834:4691:28:00+21:11
14Edgars Karnītis99Kāpa OKLAT48:231339:55151:28:18+21:29
15Matīss Brucis00Saldus OKLAT53:091736:18141:29:27+22:38
16Ģirts Brucis00Saldus OKLAT57:271935:46121:33:13+26:24
17Kristaps Bruners99CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT53:061640:16161:33:22+26:33
18Artūrs Vaļģis99ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:06:362234:2361:40:59+34:10
19Ansis Poikāns00Auseklis IKLAT1:06:292142:53181:49:22+42:33
20Rihards Knēts00CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:372052:53201:52:30+45:41
21Kārlis Gustavs Šnepste00Auseklis IKLAT1:36:142358:57212:35:11+1:28:22
 
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba00ZVOC-VBSSLAT36:323mp
Ignas Ambrazas99S-SportasLTU40:468
Kristaps Kļava99DurbeLATdnf
 
 
 
W14 (12)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elvita Alksne99ZVOC-VBSSLAT32:15138:4521:11:000:00
2Vilma Alberinga99ZVOC-VBSSLAT36:17635:2511:11:42+0:42
3Elīna Skopāne00Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT33:12239:1131:12:23+1:23
4Elizabete Ločmele00ZVOC-VBSSLAT33:56340:0541:14:01+3:01
5Arta Renāte Rulle00ZVOC-VBSSLAT35:20442:2051:17:40+6:40
6Sintija Ozola00ZVOC-VBSSLAT36:06546:1371:22:19+11:19
7Sanda Sirmā99Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT40:54944:0361:24:57+13:57
8Laura Nelsone99Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT39:25849:5191:29:16+18:16
9Katrīna Celeste99Ogre OK/SCLAT48:471146:3181:35:18+24:18
10Laura Elīza Lapiņa00Auseklis IKLAT38:0671:01:56111:40:02+29:02
11Anda Upīte00Kāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT45:361056:32101:42:08+31:08
 
Gertruda Sokaite99Radio-o.ltLTUdnf1:11:1912
 
 
 
M16 (24)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Endijs Titomers97Alnis OK - JNSCLAT40:48456:1831:37:060:00
2Kārlis Kaminskis98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:4211:00:5151:38:33+1:27
3Edgars Ustinovs98Ogre OK/SCLAT44:42658:5341:43:35+6:29
4Uldis Upītis98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT52:451351:1111:43:56+6:50
5Kristers Aparjods98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT40:2031:05:1191:45:31+8:25
6Tomas Nenartavičius97Radio-o.ltLTU39:1021:09:27101:48:37+11:31
7Tomi-Andre Piirmets98West OKEST59:271553:2621:52:53+15:47
8Haralds Ulmanis98Auseklis IKLAT51:00101:03:4761:54:47+17:41
9Rokas Lipnickas98Radio-o.ltLTU43:4051:16:26142:00:06+23:00
10Lauris Krasovskis97Auseklis IKLAT51:22121:11:46112:03:08+26:02
11Valters Reneslācis98Ogre OK/SCLAT1:02:01161:04:4882:06:49+29:43
12Jānis Veļķeris97Alūksne OKLAT1:04:54191:11:57122:16:51+39:45
13Edgars Indrāns98Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT49:5091:29:07172:18:57+41:51
14Matīss Slikšjānis98Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:03:10181:18:12152:21:22+44:16
15Vairis Valdbergs98Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT51:04111:32:16182:23:20+46:14
16Artis Lādēns98MedzeLAT1:08:09211:15:14132:23:23+46:17
17Aivis Šiliņš97Alnis OK - JNSCLAT48:1481:37:26202:25:40+48:34
18Ernests Ozols98Auseklis IKLAT1:02:50171:26:20162:29:10+52:04
19Toms Straume98Auseklis IKLAT1:06:11201:41:17212:47:28+1:10:22
 
Dāvis Ivanovs97Saldus OKLAT1:25:3522dnf
Jonas Kukė98Radio-o.ltLTUmp1:04:307
Rinalds Skrubis97MedzeLATmp1:34:4519
Rokas Vaitkus98Sakas OSK - SJTCLTU47:527
Kārlis Ķuzis98Saldus OKLAT57:3114dns
 
 
 
W16 (15)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Deimantė Motiejūnaitė98Radio-o.ltLTU45:39255:3921:41:180:00
2Austra Zušēvica97Kāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT44:3811:00:2351:45:01+3:43
3Diāna Marta Ruka97OzonsLAT46:4631:01:2991:48:15+6:57
4Elizabete Blūmentāle97OzonsLAT57:51754:2711:52:18+11:00
5Elīza Katlapa98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT57:24656:0431:53:28+12:10
6Anete Čama97Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:0741:05:05101:54:12+12:54
7Akvilė Bartkevičiūtė98Radio-o.ltLTU1:03:13959:5242:03:05+21:47
8Liina Vesilind98SRDEST1:03:41101:01:1682:04:57+23:39
9Zelma Lapiņa98Kāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT55:2351:12:47112:08:10+26:52
10Sabīne Dzalba98CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:15:46121:01:0372:16:49+35:31
11Anna Freimane97Auseklis IKLAT1:02:0581:18:29132:20:34+39:16
12Elza Gulbe98Auseklis IKLAT1:10:15111:15:27122:25:42+44:24
13Agnese Rudzīte97Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT1:29:36131:23:02142:52:38+1:11:20
 
Dita Elīna Sila97Auseklis IKLAT1:00:506
Marija Gudkova97DurbeLAT1:56:5814
 
 
 
M18 (21)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Emīls Henrijs Taube95ZVOC-VBSSLAT37:1311:10:0221:47:150:00
2Alvis Reinsons95Auseklis IKLAT44:1941:07:5411:52:13+4:58
3Ģirts Leontjevs96Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT47:1571:11:1231:58:27+11:12
4Kārlis Lukjanovs95Saldus OKLAT39:1021:20:0361:59:13+11:58
5Atis Heinols96ZVOC-VBSSLAT44:4251:18:5052:03:32+16:17
6Emīls Vainovskis96Saldus OKLAT50:0381:18:4642:08:49+21:34
7Andres Saetalu95Saue TammedEST55:07131:21:1472:16:21+29:06
8Dainis Krasovskis95Auseklis IKLAT50:4191:27:5082:18:31+31:16
9Jēkabs Knēts96CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:3861:32:57122:19:35+32:20
10Valdemārs Nulle96Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:46101:30:27102:22:13+34:58
11Rihards Staģis95Auseklis IKLAT54:44121:29:5092:24:34+37:19
12Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks96Auseklis IKLAT54:19111:32:50112:27:09+39:54
13Rokas Koveckis96Viesulo SC KlaipėdaLTU1:00:32161:38:51142:39:23+52:08
14Ansis Ansbergs95Saldus OKLAT1:04:16181:35:21132:39:37+52:22
15Tomass Andersons96Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:04:21191:41:09152:45:30+58:15
16Dāvis Lapiņš95Taka TOKLAT1:04:15171:41:55162:46:10+58:55
17Visvaldis Lukjanovs96Saldus OKLAT55:42142:05:30183:01:12+1:13:57
18Dmitrijs Žarovs95Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:34:03212:05:19173:39:22+1:52:07
 
Mārtiņš Bucis95Saldus OKLAT1:21:1620dnf
Kristaps Zālītis95Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:1715mp
Martynas Tirlikas95IGTISALTU40:123
 
 
 
W18 (12)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sandra Grosberga95CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:12254:5911:42:110:00
2Triinu Rooni95Orvand OKEST43:1211:03:1141:46:23+4:12
3Laura Leiboma96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT53:4441:01:5931:55:43+13:32
4Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna96Auseklis IKLAT58:2761:01:5722:00:24+18:13
5Kendija Aparjode96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT54:5451:06:2452:01:18+19:07
6Laura Puķīte96Kāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT51:2631:14:3072:05:56+23:45
7Madara Brice96OzonsLAT1:06:0171:09:2962:15:30+33:19
8Eglė Aleksaitė96Radio-o.ltLTU1:07:5481:27:5482:35:48+53:37
9Ilvija Jakāne96Auseklis IKLAT1:20:4291:49:35103:10:17+1:28:06
10Karolina Aleksaitė96Radio-o.ltLTU2:16:23101:46:0694:02:29+2:20:18
 
Kristiāna-Marta Mirecka96Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATdnf2:18:4211
Anete Baltiņa96Indv.LATdnf
 
 
 
M20 (11)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jānis Sārs93Mežmalas MTB/Madonas BJSSLAT41:0721:06:4811:47:550:00
2Gintaras Kukė94Radio-o.ltLTU49:0061:16:0822:05:08+17:13
3Reimo Liiv94TammedEST47:5251:21:5452:09:46+21:51
4Pēteris Liepa94ZVOC-VBSSLAT58:0971:19:5742:18:06+30:11
5Artsiom Lohinau94BNTUBLR1:14:2191:50:2373:04:44+1:16:49
6Ģirts Siliņš94Auseklis IKLAT1:04:4382:01:5983:06:42+1:18:47
7Mārtiņš Ansonskis94Auseklis IKLAT1:28:13101:40:5263:09:05+1:21:10
 
Rūdolfs Zērnis94Saldus OKLAT1:16:523
Paulius Vidžiūnas94S-SportasLTU46:224
Algirdas Bartkevicius95IGTISALTU39:051
Mikus Puriņš94Auseklis IKLAT43:333dns
 
 
 
W20 (7)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elīna Svilpe93Mežmalas MTB/Madonas BJSSLAT55:2011:02:1111:57:310:00
2Rūta Plakane93Auseklis IKLAT57:5831:06:3722:04:35+7:04
3Ilze Buža93CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:5721:12:1332:08:10+10:39
4Anete Geduševa93ZVOC-VBSSLAT1:06:0051:15:3542:21:35+24:04
5Rūta Putniņa93Mežmalas MTB/Madonas BJSSLAT1:05:2441:17:4052:23:04+25:33
6Krista Strautniece93Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:22:3461:26:4862:49:22+51:51
 
Rūta Zariņa93OzonsLAT1:29:537
 
 
 
M21A (20)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars Žagars71OzonsLAT41:1411:09:1021:50:240:00
2Austris Krastiņš83Briksnis SKLAT43:4921:07:4311:51:32+1:08
3Jānis Umurs84Alūksne OKLAT48:3551:19:0962:07:44+17:20
4Mārtiņš Linde85OzonsLAT47:3241:20:4972:08:21+17:57
5Sandis Zukulis81OzonsLAT50:1661:23:2982:13:45+23:21
6Jānis Bethers82Taka TOKLAT51:3981:24:2892:16:07+25:43
7Edgars Dude85Sprīdītis TSKLAT59:09141:17:4652:16:55+26:31
8Salvis Daģis81Alnis OK - JNSCLAT55:44121:25:37112:21:21+30:57
9Andrej Gerasimov87IGTISALTU54:53111:28:00122:22:53+32:29
10Aidas Katarskis76IGTISALTU52:24101:32:03132:24:27+34:03
11Jevģēnijs Bondins79Auseklis IKLAT46:5131:38:15162:25:06+34:42
12Jānis Ansabergs85OzonsLAT51:5891:41:12172:33:10+42:46
13Edijs Šmits79EnkursLAT1:03:05151:37:24152:40:29+50:05
14Arkadz Karahoda91BNTUBLR58:53132:15:26193:14:19+1:23:55
 
Jānis Vanags81IsostarLATmp1:46:1118
Juris Karlsons88SILVALAT50:227dnf
Agnius Čiapas83KlaipėdaLTU1:13:483
Valery Marchuk90BNTUBLR1:17:324
Ramunas Pabreza84Jaunyste OKLTU1:32:3514
Normunds Bērziņš86Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT1:25:0610
 
 
 
W21A (16)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Reda Einikyte85Viesulo SC KlaipėdaLTU41:37147:3411:29:110:00
2Ilze Bērtule81Saldus OKLAT47:56251:3031:39:26+10:15
3Līga Celiņa87CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:52352:1541:43:07+13:56
4Ieva Krastiņa80Briksnis SKLAT56:42550:4821:47:30+18:19
5Arta Jakovela89OzonsLAT55:01459:4091:54:41+25:30
6Līga Berķe81Briksnis SKLAT59:58756:2561:56:23+27:12
7Signe Hokonena80Auseklis IKLAT59:0561:08:36132:07:41+38:30
8Aiva Freiberga85Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:07:4291:00:04102:07:46+38:35
9Kristīne Ruka79OzonsLAT1:06:3581:09:17142:15:52+46:41
10Liene Tamuža89Auseklis IKLAT1:18:581158:2182:17:19+48:08
11Ieva Jēkabsone87Auseklis IKLAT1:26:55121:13:49152:40:44+1:11:33
12Lāsma Ozoliņa72Indv.LAT1:34:20131:07:40122:42:00+1:12:49
 
Linda Krūmiņa80Briksnis SKLAT56:547
Judita Volungeviciene85Deaf OS VilniusLTU1:05:2711
Mārīte Turka90Taka TOKLAT53:425
Inese Janpaule85Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:13:3610
 
 
 
M21B (20)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis Lācis69Saldus OKLAT40:11348:3511:28:460:00
2Kristaps Kalniņš82Auseklis IKLAT38:28157:1751:35:45+6:59
3Kārlis Prauliņš80Briksnis SKLAT40:02257:4661:37:48+9:02
4Ivars Celiņš87Indv.LAT51:53854:0831:46:01+17:15
5Jānis Šnepste74Auseklis IKLAT49:33656:3641:46:09+17:23
6Oskars Seilis86SurikātiLAT41:5041:08:31101:50:21+21:35
7Raivis Reinsons69Auseklis IKLAT50:1871:04:3981:54:57+26:11
8Valdis BitenieksSaldus OKLAT57:06121:03:0772:00:13+31:27
9Uldis Svilāns75Ogre OK/SCLAT55:28101:07:0492:02:32+33:46
10Pēteris Purmalis76Indv.LAT59:22131:11:54112:11:16+42:30
11Jānis Vainovskis71Saldus OKLAT1:10:37151:18:17122:28:54+1:00:08
12Rihards Šneiders92Auseklis IKLAT1:32:09171:34:33133:06:42+1:37:56
13Jānis Karlsons87SILVALAT1:25:27161:52:17143:17:44+1:48:58
 
Gatis Puķīte71Indv.LAT55:5811dnf
Jānis Gūtmanis82Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATmp1:55:4215
Mārtiņš Eberšteins86SurikātiLATdnf2:04:3316
Vitali Savanovich78EridanBLR44:235dnf
Andrius Žalimas80Jaunyste OKLTU55:209dnf
Egils Ķuzis70Saldus OKLAT1:00:0314
Mantas Volungevicius84Deaf OS VilniusLTU54:002
 
 
 
W21B (10)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra Stolere91Saldus OKLAT40:46251:4821:32:340:00
2Madara Kirmuška89Auseklis IKLAT38:38157:1761:35:55+3:21
3Elīna Berķe90Mežmalas MTB/Madonas BJSSLAT43:16352:5731:36:13+3:39
4Rasa Kumpyte79LevuoLTU44:02455:4551:39:47+7:13
5Ilze Berga82Saldus OKLAT47:06554:0941:41:15+8:41
6Sabīne Oficiere93Saldus OKLAT50:42758:5671:49:38+17:04
7Maija Gudēna72Indv.LAT48:3161:03:0881:51:39+19:05
8Katya Mihadiuk78BSUBLR1:15:38951:3312:07:11+34:37
 
Ieva Kreicšteina74Briksnis SKLAT51:268
Inese Jaunzeme86Indv.LAT1:40:3710
 
 
 
M35 (14)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis Brucis73Saldus OKLAT43:5411:12:4921:56:430:00
2Mārtiņš Godiņš74Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:0221:17:1642:08:18+11:35
3Mārtiņš Vimba77Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:0951:16:5332:11:02+14:19
4Dzintars Salavs74OzonsLAT53:2241:17:5652:11:18+14:35
5Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75LevuoLTU55:0661:18:4562:13:51+17:08
6Aigars Kokins77CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:2971:23:1972:18:48+22:05
7Jānis Segliņš74Sprīdītis TSKLAT53:2131:28:4392:22:04+25:21
8Jānis Brauns76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:19101:30:23102:33:42+36:59
9Pēteris Hokonens75Auseklis IKLAT1:00:1391:34:07122:34:20+37:37
10Harijs Meiers74Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:4181:35:30132:35:11+38:28
11Darius Volkovas75Kopa OKLTU1:11:46111:51:37143:03:23+1:06:40
12Māris Čipēns76Indv.LAT1:53:13121:33:33113:26:46+1:30:03
 
Juris Dzenītis76Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLATmp1:12:241
Agris Robs76Saldus OKLAT1:24:428
 
 
 
W35 (10)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Irita Puķīte74Kāpa OKLAT41:48139:2111:21:090:00
2Inese Kauķe76Briksnis SKLAT43:26249:0531:32:31+11:22
3Ilze Vilks74Auseklis IKLAT44:17349:5751:34:14+13:05
4Elīna Andersone76Saldus OKLAT55:04649:3441:44:38+23:29
5Ieva Godiņa76Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:19457:2771:48:46+27:37
6Aiga Kalniņa74Indv.LAT59:05752:4561:51:50+30:41
7Ieva Mauliņa76Briksnis SKLAT1:17:51846:5322:04:44+43:35
8Aiva Jakovela77OzonsLAT52:1451:19:54102:12:08+50:59
9Ieva Meiere76Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:34:3591:13:2392:47:58+1:26:49
 
Ildze Straume74Auseklis IKLATmp1:10:528
 
 
 
M40 (30)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aigars Leiboms63CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:5231:01:2611:43:180:00
2Uvis Soika71OzonsLAT42:2841:04:3321:47:01+3:43
3Ģirts Liniņš69OzonsLAT41:1411:10:2291:51:36+8:18
4Guntars Polis71Auseklis IKLAT46:0161:08:5561:54:56+11:38
5Alvis Mats71Madonas BJSS / Arona OKLAT50:10131:04:5231:55:02+11:44
6Remigijus Masilionis70Radio-o.ltLTU46:5791:09:3571:56:32+13:14
7Arnis Grasis70Auseklis IKLAT41:4121:15:17181:56:58+13:40
8Andris Mireckis73Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT46:3271:11:25111:57:57+14:39
9Raimonds Lapiņš69A2LAT43:1451:15:07171:58:21+15:03
10Ričardas Tėvelis69Viesulo SC KlaipėdaLTU46:3381:14:00142:00:33+17:15
11Dagnis Kaņepe70CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:02121:10:48102:00:50+17:32
12Dainoras Saunorius72IGTISALTU47:11101:14:48162:01:59+18:41
13Valters Freidenfelds69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:45141:11:28122:02:13+18:55
14Aigars Treijers71Ogre OK/SCLAT54:56171:07:3942:02:35+19:17
15Artis Friks70Auseklis IKLAT53:51161:09:5982:03:50+20:32
16Aigars Vārna70Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:24191:08:4452:06:08+22:50
17Andris Dzalbs72CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:54151:20:13202:11:07+27:49
18Ints Kalniņš69Briksnis SKLAT57:28201:13:54132:11:22+28:04
19Audrius Pocius72Kopa OKLTU48:03111:30:02262:18:05+34:47
20Egons Šolmanis69Auseklis IKLAT55:27181:24:24232:19:51+36:33
21Valery Tereshchenkov69Ind.RUS1:02:43211:20:25212:23:08+39:50
22Ingus Grasis72Indv.LAT1:05:48241:29:10252:34:58+51:40
23Jānis Ozols70Auseklis IKLAT1:05:14221:38:31272:43:45+1:00:27
24Aivis Poikāns71Auseklis IKLAT1:05:24231:40:16282:45:40+1:02:22
25Kaspars Staņa73A2LAT1:28:17271:17:40192:45:57+1:02:39
26Gints Ģērmanis73Auseklis IKLAT1:10:48251:50:10293:00:58+1:17:40
 
Andris Kikusts71Indv.LAT1:25:5324
Armands Teteris73Taka TOKLATdns1:14:2415
Guntars Sils69Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:22:3022
Rokas Kukė70Radio-o.ltLTU1:26:2326
 
 
 
W40 (11)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze Lapiņa68Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:25141:0711:19:320:00
2Jana Lepiksone70Auseklis IKLAT42:57447:1631:30:13+10:41
3Līga Virbule69Taka TOKLAT42:40348:1841:30:58+11:26
4Jolanta Bura70Auseklis IKLAT42:33248:4351:31:16+11:44
5Alvita Mirecka71Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:45553:0971:36:54+17:22
6Līga Bitmane71Saldus OKLAT50:58747:1121:38:09+18:37
7Ruta Poikāne73Auseklis IKLAT52:26852:3461:45:00+25:28
8Indra Segliņa70Sprīdītis TSKLAT1:03:461058:4982:02:35+43:03
9Iveta Veļķere73Alūksne OKLAT58:5191:11:0992:10:00+50:28
10Sanita Feldmane70Indv.LAT47:2761:29:44102:17:11+57:39
 
Erminia Farenfield69QOCLATmpdnf
 
 
 
M45 (15)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aivars Mihailovs64Auseklis IKLAT36:4521:00:0311:36:480:00
2Ints Ulmanis68Auseklis IKLAT41:1951:03:2421:44:43+7:55
3Valdis Kokorišs64Mona OKLAT37:3231:07:3851:45:10+8:22
3Juris Ostups68A2LAT40:2641:04:4431:45:10+8:22
5Juris Knēts68CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT48:4781:05:3941:54:26+17:38
6Māris Stabiņš68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:04101:20:5672:17:00+40:12
7Eduards Bura67Auseklis IKLAT48:3071:34:1582:22:45+45:57
8Ilmārs Dukulis64Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:02:27111:37:1192:39:38+1:02:50
9Māris Jēkabsons64Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:03:37121:55:32102:59:09+1:22:21
 
Sergejs Šadrins65Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLATmp1:11:336
Martin Farenfield67QOCLAT1:36:5113mp
Jānis Smilgainis67Indv.LAT2:14:5714
Gundars Rusovs68Indv.LAT49:299
Svajunas Ambrazas67S-SportasLTU33:291
Harijs Šemelis66KO OKLAT47:126dns
 
 
 
W45 (9)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aušra Bartkevičienė68Radio-o.ltLTU45:40141:0521:26:450:00
2Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:01:01540:3711:41:38+14:53
3Baiba Ozola64Mona OKLAT55:33346:1831:41:51+15:06
4Inta Mihailova68Auseklis IKLAT52:37252:1951:44:56+18:11
5Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT58:05448:2041:46:25+19:40
6Inga Grende67OzonsLAT1:05:3961:04:5562:10:34+43:49
7Vija Lārmane67Auseklis IKLAT1:24:0481:06:0272:30:06+1:03:21
 
Ilze Rusova67Indv.LAT1:15:197
Ingūna Čākure65Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:28:059dns
 
 
 
M50 (16)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Igors Bužs61CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT39:5941:01:3811:41:370:00
2Ģirts Mamis58Mona OKLAT39:1221:03:5421:43:06+1:29
3Juris Zariņš61OzonsLAT41:5851:10:1831:52:16+10:39
4Guntis Dude60Sprīdītis TSKLAT37:5911:15:0661:53:05+11:28
5Raul Laas59JOKAEST39:1731:20:1371:59:30+17:53
6Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:4271:11:4142:01:23+19:46
7Guntars Puntulis60Azimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT52:58101:12:4052:05:38+24:01
8Kalvis Bricis63Indv.LAT50:5891:22:3182:13:29+31:52
9Ainārs Gailis62Auseklis IKLAT43:2461:32:4792:16:11+34:34
10Pēteris Zariņš61Mona OKLAT50:0781:34:04102:24:11+42:34
11Viesturs Tamužs61Mona OKLAT54:11111:34:29112:28:40+47:03
12Urmas Laev62Auseklis IKLAT1:08:42131:49:58122:58:40+1:17:03
13Andis Skujenieks61OzonsLAT55:59122:21:54143:17:53+1:36:16
 
Jānis Lorencs60Ziemeļkurzeme OKLATmp1:56:0713
Anatolijs Ozoliņš63Auseklis IKLAT1:13:3714
Edgars Utāns61Indv.LATmpdns
 
 
 
W50 (10)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Marina Movko60Kaliningrad OKRUS49:43247:3711:37:200:00
2Baiba Zariņa61OzonsLAT52:19347:5421:40:13+2:53
3Ilze Tāse59Ogre OK/SCLAT54:33448:4041:43:13+5:53
4Odeta Turka62Taka TOKLAT55:29549:1451:44:43+7:23
5Līga Zariņa60OzonsLAT59:53648:1031:48:03+10:43
6Riina Laev63Auseklis IKLAT48:1511:04:3771:52:52+15:32
7Inta Poriķe63Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:12:46857:5862:10:44+33:24
8Silvija Penkule60Saldus OKLAT1:11:0871:07:5182:18:59+41:39
9Brigita Tamuža62Mona OKLAT1:31:0691:08:1192:39:17+1:01:57
10Ingūna Leiškalne60Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:40:10101:09:17102:49:27+1:12:07
 
 
 
M55 (14)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris Kokins56CPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:0511:00:5211:33:570:00
2Rolands Laveiķis56Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT36:2821:06:0531:42:33+8:36
3Rein Rooni57Orvand OKEST42:1781:03:4021:45:57+12:00
4Ivars Pucens58Mona OKLAT40:2051:11:5951:52:19+18:22
5Harijs Lācars58SILVALAT40:0341:12:1961:52:22+18:25
6Uldis Pekuss58Mona OKLAT42:1471:10:2741:52:41+18:44
7Sergey Movko55Kaliningrad OKRUS38:2231:22:0572:00:27+26:30
8Vilnis Veļķeris56Alūksne OKLAT40:3461:23:2592:03:59+30:02
9Jānis Turks55Taka TOKLAT44:2691:24:18102:08:44+34:47
10Uldis Bertuks57Alūksne OKLAT45:06101:28:32112:13:38+39:41
11Raimondas Paknys54LabirintasLTU59:57131:30:32122:30:29+56:32
12Mikhail Solovev56Kaliningrad OKRUS48:59111:42:10132:31:09+57:12
13Rimas Krasuckis54LabirintasLTU55:57121:47:45142:43:42+1:09:45
 
Elmārs Antons56Sprīdītis TSKLATmp1:22:518
 
 
 
W55 (7)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Velga Buša57Mona OKLAT41:40151:0611:32:460:00
2Gunta Lebedoka54Kurmis OKLAT45:27255:4031:41:07+8:21
3Elena Soloveva58Kaliningrad OKRUS48:51355:2921:44:20+11:34
4Ārija Bertuka58Alūksne OKLAT1:00:3251:07:2452:07:56+35:10
5Anu Pallon55JOKAEST1:00:1641:11:1262:11:28+38:42
6Natalija Lazareva55Kaliningrad OKRUS1:03:4761:26:0072:29:47+57:01
 
Ligita Grunde54Kāpa OKLATmp1:04:034
 
 
 
M60 (8)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kārlis Magons50Kurmis OKLAT34:26151:0311:25:290:00
2Ilmārs Limbēns48SiguldaLAT39:51351:4421:31:35+6:06
3Andris Tauvens49OzonsLAT38:15253:5731:32:12+6:43
4Egils Mauliņš51Saldus OKLAT58:5761:07:1052:06:07+40:38
5Miervaldis Bušs52Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:01:0071:08:0762:09:07+43:38
6Arnolds Kučinskis49Ogre OK/SCLAT57:2051:13:0672:10:26+44:57
 
Bernardas Eimaitis51LabirintasLTUmp1:00:004
Helmuts Lukačovs50SILVALAT43:214dns
 
 
 
W60 (6)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Egle Krasuckiene52LabirintasLTU52:29356:5711:49:260:00
2Rudīte Šterna49SiguldaLAT52:1621:07:4131:59:57+10:31
3Inese Mauliņa52Saldus OKLAT51:2411:14:2952:05:53+16:27
4Liene Buša53Alnis OK - JNSCLAT1:07:2051:01:1322:08:33+19:07
5Beata Freimane50SILVALAT1:01:1841:11:1042:12:28+23:02
6Mudīte Alksne50Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:12:2961:25:0662:37:35+48:09
 
 
 
M65 (4)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dzintars Grigulis48Ogre OK/SCLAT40:52157:4611:38:380:00
2Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba aģentūraLAT49:3731:17:5022:07:27+28:49
3Jurijs Oļeiņiks46Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT46:3521:28:3042:15:05+36:27
4Oskars Zīds48Jēkaba aģentūraLAT1:20:1841:26:2832:46:46+1:08:08
 
 
 
W65 (5)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra Plaude47NSB LiepavaLAT56:0821:08:0722:04:150:00
2Vaira Černiševa45Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:5611:12:3232:04:28+0:13
3Maira Liepa44PrizmaLAT1:04:3831:07:0612:11:44+7:29
4Ilona Vandāna46SeniorsLAT1:18:3851:22:1142:40:49+36:34
5Maruta Habermane47A2LAT1:06:1041:38:0752:44:17+40:02
 
 
 
M70 (8)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Arvīds Teteris40Taka TOKLAT37:14148:3811:25:520:00
2Juris Zvirgzds42SeniorsLAT42:3931:04:4121:47:20+21:28
3Vilis Dubrovskis43SeniorsLAT49:3551:08:2441:57:59+32:07
4Andris Ozols41PrizmaLAT53:4161:29:4652:23:27+57:35
5Guntis Upacers43SeniorsLAT53:5771:32:5662:26:53+1:01:01
6Oskars Začs40Saldus OKLAT1:18:4481:08:1132:26:55+1:01:03
 
Pēteris Novikovs43Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT38:362mp
Māris Mālkalnietis42A2LAT43:154mp
 
 
 
W70 (7)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze Bruce39Saldus OKLAT52:35158:1811:50:530:00
2Velta Zjatkova39Alnis OK - JNSCLAT56:5921:12:5822:09:57+19:04
3Anna Slaviņa40Mona OKLAT1:01:1831:14:3242:15:50+24:57
4Daila Mankusa42Saldus OKLAT1:04:4841:13:3932:18:27+27:34
5Marga Jēkabsone39SILVALAT1:09:5451:22:2352:32:17+41:24
 
Lidija Preišagalavičienė40Deaf OS VilniusLTUmp1:24:116
Jūlija Zvirgzde40SeniorsLAT1:12:246mp
 
 
 
M75 (5)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gunārs Ostups36Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT45:2511:22:0912:07:340:00
2Ivars Kalniņš38SeniorsLAT58:2431:34:1622:32:40+25:06
3Jānis Pommers34Taka TOKLAT1:12:2641:37:1932:49:45+42:11
4Ojārs Leikarts35Taka TOKLAT1:23:2951:56:0943:19:38+1:12:04
 
Vadims Černiševs38Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:352mp
 
 
 
W75 (5)
PlNameYBClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija Andersone36SeniorsLAT1:02:1211:05:3812:07:500:00
2Erna Skujiņa36Kurmis OKLAT1:04:4221:06:3522:11:17+3:27
3Māra Zeberliņa36Taka TOKLAT1:06:2531:19:1252:25:37+17:47
4Raisa Mazzariņa33SeniorsLAT1:18:4841:11:4042:30:28+22:38
5Ausma Bruce37Saldus OKLAT1:22:4051:08:2932:31:09+23:19