Kurzemes Pavasaris '2009 |
Results Middle race (WRE event) |
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
H8 (9)
1 92 Emīls Zērnis 01 Saldus OK 18:10 0:00
2 91 Kristiāns Staņa 01 A2 25:09 6:59
3 88 Mikus Poikāns 01 Auseklis - LSPA 26:57 8:47
4 90 Māris Heinols 01 ZVOC-VBSS 27:02 8:52
5 89 Edgars Svilāns 02 Kāpa OK 32:47 14:37
6 87 Kristaps Mierlauks 03 Sprīdītis 34:08 15:58
7 86 Mārcis Meiers 02 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 36:37 18:27
85 Jēkabs Šmitiņš 02 Purva Bridējs mp
93 Andris Svilāns 02 Individuāli mp
H10 (13)
1 98 Emīls Francis Friks 00 Auseklis - LSPA 20:01 0:00
2 105 Kārlis Jēkabsons 99 Auseklis - LSPA 20:11 0:10
3 104 Matīss Brucis 00 Saldus OK 20:18 0:17
4 101 Ģirts Brucis 00 Saldus OK 20:36 0:35
5 103 Daniels Vahruševs 99 Ogre OK 22:22 2:21
6 108 Indriķis Rusovs 99 Individuāli 24:50 4:49
7 106 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba 00 ZVOC-VBSS 27:38 7:37
8 100 Rainers Veģis 99 Ogre OK 38:46 18:45
9 96 Aivis Medinieks 99 Madonas BJSS 39:13 19:12
10 95 Krists Grūtups 00 Kāpa/RRBJS 41:34 21:33
11 97 Krists Kristens Jesikens 99 Ogre OK 42:54 22:53
12 107 Ansis Poikāns 00 Auseklis - LSPA 45:39 25:38
102 Kristaps Bruners 99 Individuāli dns
D10 (9)
1 117 Elvita Alksne 99 ZVOC-VBSS 21:51 0:00
2 116 Elīna Skopāne 00 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 23:50 1:59
3 112 Lapiņa Laura Elīza 00 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 26:39 4:48
4 110 Laura Nelsone 99 Kāpa/RRBJS 27:12 5:21
5 111 Patrīcija Keita Krumberg 00 Sprīdītis 30:59 9:08
6 114 Anda Upīte 00 Kāpa OK 32:58 11:07
7 113 Vēsma Ozola 00 Taka TOK 1:13:01 51:10
118 Sendija Prauliņa 99 Madonas BJSS dns
115 Grēta Girvaite 00 Taka TOK dns
H12 (28)
1 135 Kaspars Slaveiks 97 OK Alnis - JRSC 19:22 0:00
2 122 Endijs Titomers 97 OK Alnis - JRSC 22:56 3:34
3 133 Kārlis Kaminskis 98 Meridiāns- CPSS 23:16 3:54
4 136 Ritvars Glūdiņš 97 Saldus OK 26:46 7:24
5 128 Jānis Veļķeris 97 Alūksne 29:36 10:14
6 147 Matīss Slikšjānis 98 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 29:41 10:19
7 119 Kārlis Ķuzis 98 Saldus OK 29:55 10:33
8 139 Uldis Upītis 98 Kāpa/RRBJS 30:01 10:39
9 140 Aivis Šiliņš 97 OK Alnis - JRSC 30:32 11:10
10 138 Kristaps Indriksons 98 Madonas BJSS 30:59 11:37
11 123 Horens Lielgalvis 97 Auseklis - LSPA 31:25 12:03
12 131 Kristers Aparjods 98 Kāpa/RRBJS 31:34 12:12
13 130 Rinalds Skrubis 97 Individuāli 33:39 14:17
14 129 Vairis Valdbergs 98 Madonas BJSS 35:41 16:19
15 126 Nils Ikaunieks 98 Madonas BJSS 35:43 16:21
16 125 Valters Reneslācis 98 Ogre OK 37:46 18:24
17 127 Mārtiņš Puļķis 97 Individuāli 39:33 20:11
18 121 Kārlis Leiboms 98 Kāpa OK 42:48 23:26
19 145 Haralds Ulmanis 98 Auseklis - LSPA 48:15 28:53
20 142 Ivo Freimanis 98 Madonas BJSS 54:14 34:52
21 141 Deivids Kozlovskis 97 Individuāli 56:20 36:58
22 132 Alberts Īvāns 98 Ogre OK 1:00:23 41:01
134 Matīss Silts 98 Ogre OK mp
146 Jāzeps Gribusts 98 Ogre OK mp
143 Artis Lādēns 98 Individuāli mp
137 Miķelis Djubovs 98 Sprīdītis mp
144 Inguss Ramats 98 Ogre OK dns
124 Armands Kaņepe 97 Meridiāns- CPSS dns
D12 (7)
1 150 Diāna Marta Ruka 97 RSP 18:39 0:00
2 153 Aija Ozola 97 Taka TOK 24:55 6:16
3 154 Anete Čama 97 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 27:22 8:43
4 151 Pārsla Kupriša 97 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 33:30 14:51
5 156 Stefānija Egle 98 Kāpa/RRBJS 37:19 18:40
6 152 Elizabete Blūmentāle 97 RSP 55:44 37:05
7 157 Linda Andersone 98 Sprīdītis 1:43:52 1:25:13
H14 (40)
1 192 Kārlis Kosmačevs 95 Prizma 20:13 0:00
2 170 Alvis Reinsons 95 Auseklis - LSPA 20:57 0:44
3 173 Emīls Dzalbs 95 Meridiāns- CPSS 21:11 0:58
4 162 Emīls Henrijs Taube 95 ZVOC-VBSS 21:40 1:27
5 190 Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks 96 Auseklis - LSPA 23:44 3:31
6 176 Klāvs Stiprais 95 Madonas BJSS 24:04 3:51
7 168 Mundis Mišins 96 Auseklis - LSPA 25:20 5:07
8 166 Kārlis Lukjanovs 95 Sprīdītis 26:42 6:29
9 185 Atis Heinols 96 ZVOC-VBSS 27:26 7:13
10 180 Dinārs Gutāns 96 Madonas BJSS 27:33 7:20
11 183 Mārtiņš Bucis 95 Saldus OK 30:29 10:16
12 188 Raimonds Niedra 96 Individuāli 30:41 10:28
13 169 Tomass Andersons 96 OK Alnis - JRSC 30:45 10:32
14 178 Ģirts Leontjevs 96 Madonas BJSS 31:11 10:58
15 191 Emīls Vainovskis 96 Saldus OK 31:17 11:04
16 158 Matiass Abzalons 96 Meridiāns- CPSS 31:22 11:09
17 174 Atis Dēvics 96 Saldus OK 31:48 11:35
18 177 Valts Ulmanis 96 Auseklis - LSPA 32:07 11:54
19 160 Valdemārs Nulle 96 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 32:42 12:29
20 182 Dmitrijs Žarovs 95 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 33:46 13:33
21 186 Artis Gāliņš 96 Individuāli 34:40 14:27
22 189 Rihards Skuja 95 RSP 35:46 15:33
23 172 Andrejs Vircavs 96 Saldus OK 35:56 15:43
24 193 Jānis Baunis 95 Madonas BJSS 36:03 15:50
25 171 Ivo Jaunzems 96 Individuāli 38:17 18:04
26 194 Visvaldis Lukjanovs 96 Sprīdītis 39:17 19:04
27 165 Miķelis Ziemelis 95 RSP 41:50 21:37
28 181 Arnis Siliņš 96 Auseklis - LSPA 41:58 21:45
29 195 Ansis Ansbergs 95 Saldus OK 42:59 22:46
30 163 Toms Baltacis 95 Kāpa/RRBJS 43:51 23:38
31 164 Dāvis Lapiņš 95 Individuāli 44:50 24:37
32 167 Jānis Grimza 96 Meridiāns- CPSS 46:17 26:04
33 184 Nils Bērziņš 95 Individuāli 1:08:28 48:15
34 175 Armands Lādēns 96 Individuāli 1:22:33 1:02:20
197 Kristaps Gulbis 95 Saldus OK mp
159 Kaspars Denkivs 96 Saldus OK mp
187 Dzintars Ramats 95 Ogre OK dns
179 Juris Kaļiņins 95 OK Alnis - JRSC dns
196 Mareks Mangūzis 95 Madonas BJSS dns
161 Ojārs Leja 96 Ziemeļkurzeme OK dns
D14 (21)
1 217 Sandra Grosberga 95 Meridiāns- CPSS 24:59 0:00
2 223 Madara Brice 96 RSP 29:00 4:01
3 216 Laura Puķīte 96 Kāpa/RRBJS 29:32 4:33
4 218 Monta Mišina 96 Auseklis - LSPA 31:36 6:37
5 207 Ieva Šķestere 95 Meridiāns- CPSS 32:10 7:11
6 203 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna 96 Auseklis - LSPA 32:24 7:25
7 214 Kendija Aparjode 96 Kāpa/RRBJS 33:32 8:33
7 210 Anete Gurtiņa 95 Auseklis - LSPA 33:32 8:33
9 204 Diāna Cabija 95 OK Alnis - JRSC 33:48 8:49
10 215 Laine Lupkina 96 Meridiāns- CPSS 39:56 14:57
11 221 Gerda Šadurska 95 Auseklis - LSPA 40:15 15:16
12 222 Zane Krūmiņa 96 Purva Bridējs 41:36 16:37
13 208 Liene Kaibe 96 RSP 44:11 19:12
14 211 Agnese Vārna 95 Kāpa/RRBJS 48:03 23:04
15 205 Edīte Bloka 96 Taka TOK 1:15:45 50:46
16 219 Laura Leiboma 96 Kāpa OK 1:31:12 1:06:13
17 212 Kristiāna-Marta Mirecka 96 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:50:09 1:25:10
18 213 Linda Ansone 96 Individuāli 2:15:06 1:50:07
19 209 Terēze Cābele 96 Individuāli 2:23:05 1:58:06
220 Arnita Jaunzeme 96 Sprīdītis mp
206 Laura Sirme 96 Sprīdītis mp
H16 (29)
1 256 Valters Ļubinskis 94 ZVOC-VBSS 28:59 0:00
2 233 Rūdolfs Zērnis 94 Saldus OK 30:44 1:45
3 253 Ivars Kļaviņš 93 RSP 31:15 2:16
4 240 Jānis Sārs 93 Madonas BJSS 32:11 3:12
5 229 Dāvis Dišlers 93 RSP 34:08 5:09
6 251 Ritvars Karpikovs 94 OK Alnis - JRSC 35:31 6:32
7 235 Ivars Pirktiņš 93 RSP 35:42 6:43
8 236 Mikus Puriņš 94 Auseklis - LSPA 35:53 6:54
9 252 Ģirts Krastiņš 94 Ogre OK 36:46 7:47
10 241 Toms Rozentāls 93 ZVOC-VBSS 38:23 9:24
11 245 Toms Riekstiņš 93 RSP 39:13 10:14
12 250 Raivis Ozoliņš 93 Ogre OK 40:04 11:05
13 247 Arvis Gelbis 93 RSP 40:27 11:28
14 231 Fricis Pirtnieks 93 RSP 41:18 12:19
15 246 Gatis Berežnojs 94 Saldus OK 41:24 12:25
16 239 Kristaps Ansons 94 Taka TOK 41:52 12:53
17 244 Kārlis Šēns 94 Taka TOK 42:00 13:01
18 242 Madars Mačukāns 94 Saldus OK 45:20 16:21
19 248 Nils Valpuski 94 Ogre OK 45:28 16:29
20 230 Mārtiņš Brīdiņš 93 Ogre OK 49:19 20:20
21 234 Ģirts Krumbergs 94 Sprīdītis 51:00 22:01
22 237 Imants Lūsiņš 94 Meridiāns- CPSS 52:13 23:14
23 238 Arturs Brokāns 94 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 54:06 25:07
24 254 Edgars Spirido 93 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 54:36 25:37
25 249 Ģirts Siliņš 94 Auseklis - LSPA 55:17 26:18
232 Roberts Eihmanis 94 Auseklis - LSPA dns
255 Artūrs Šķērstiņš 94 Saldus OK dns
257 Jāzeps Rutkis 93 RSP dns
243 Audimas Kusas 94 Kopa OK dns
D16 (26)
1 289 Ilze Buža 93 Meridiāns- CPSS 30:21 0:00
2 273 Līga Valdmane 94 ZVOC-VBSS 30:23 0:02
3 281 Katrīna Kosmačeva 93 Prizma 31:58 1:37
4 270 Beāta Zaļaiskalna 93 Auseklis - LSPA 32:13 1:52
5 285 Elīna Svilpe 93 Madonas BJSS 33:57 3:36
6 275 Marta Jansone 94 Meridiāns- CPSS 35:29 5:08
7 267 Madara Šadrina 94 Kāpa/RRBJS 36:11 5:50
8 288 Ieva Krūmiņa 93 Auseklis - LSPA 36:12 5:51
9 287 Arta Martinsone 94 Meridiāns- CPSS 38:52 8:31
10 286 Edīte Bričonoka 94 Kāpa/RRBJS 39:36 9:15
11 282 Zane Čamane 93 Madonas BJSS 40:11 9:50
12 268 Elīna Upmane 93 Ogre OK 41:41 11:20
13 272 Sigita Lapsiņa 94 Madonas BJSS 41:45 11:24
14 278 Eva Rozentāle 93 ZVOC-VBSS 41:52 11:31
15 266 Agnese Geduševa 93 ZVOC-VBSS 42:33 12:12
16 276 Zane Nāgele 94 Kāpa/RRBJS 42:43 12:22
17 280 Anete Geduševa 93 ZVOC-VBSS 43:56 13:35
18 277 Rūta Putniņa 93 Madonas BJSS 47:08 16:47
19 274 Rūta Plakane 93 Auseklis - LSPA 51:32 21:11
20 279 Maija Ceruka 94 Madonas BJSS 53:50 23:29
21 283 Ieva Vadone 93 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 54:45 24:24
22 269 Anna Madara Pērkone 94 Kāpa/RRBJS 1:02:18 31:57
23 265 Krista Strautniece 93 OK Alnis - JRSC 1:05:00 34:39
24 264 Anna Tamuža 94 Auseklis - LSPA 1:13:59 43:38
284 Ieva Dukure 93 ZVOC-VBSS dns
271 Kristīne Suta 93 ZVOC-VBSS dns
H18 (30)
1 315 Jānis Tamužs 91 Auseklis - LSPA 30:20 0:00
2 313 Didzis Vīksne 91 Meridiāns- CPSS 30:53 0:33
3 321 Reinis Grende 92 RSP 31:35 1:15
4 310 Edgars Laķis 91 Auseklis - LSPA 32:16 1:56
5 298 Toms Dandens 91 Alūksne 32:24 2:04
6 314 Nauris Neimanis 92 Ogre OK 32:32 2:12
7 320 Egils Kampuss 91 ZVOC-VBSS 33:14 2:54
8 299 Dairis Magone 91 Meridiāns- CPSS 33:51 3:31
9 305 Jurģis Suts 92 ZVOC-VBSS 34:24 4:04
10 309 Mārcis Ūdris 91 Kāpa/RRBJS 35:00 4:40
11 308 Jānis Penkulis 91 Saldus OK 35:21 5:01
12 301 Artis Dude 91 Sprīdītis 35:52 5:32
13 304 Edgars Bričonoks 91 Kāpa/RRBJS 36:02 5:42
14 300 Rolands Ģērmanis-Grava 91 Kāpa/RRBJS 36:32 6:12
15 312 Mikko Hyyryläinen 91 Hanka 37:02 6:42
16 319 Kristaps Magone 92 Meridiāns- CPSS 37:17 6:57
17 302 Mikus Zvirbulis 92 Ogre OK 37:23 7:03
18 322 Artūrs Gulbis 92 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 38:39 8:19
19 318 Rūdolfs Šadrins 92 Kāpa/RRBJS 39:10 8:50
20 296 Kārlis Baltacis 92 Kāpa/RRBJS 39:47 9:27
21 307 Vents Lupkins 92 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 41:24 11:04
22 303 Jānis Bernāns 91 Madonas BJSS 43:01 12:41
23 316 Kristaps Bērziņš 92 Taka TOK 43:04 12:44
24 311 Dāvis Blankenbergs 92 RRBJSS 45:21 15:01
25 323 Gatis Priedītis 92 Saldus OK 45:38 15:18
26 317 Edgars Priedītis 92 Ogre OK 49:08 18:48
27 295 Matias Sankari 91 SiSe 50:10 19:50
28 306 Normunds Ozols 92 Taka TOK 1:01:53 31:33
29 294 Sandis Miezītis 91 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:27:19 56:59
297 Matīss Rasims 91 Ogre OK dns
D18 (20)
1 342 Milka Leppäsalmi 91 KeuKi 33:14 0:00
2 332 Ance Rusova 92 Individuāli 33:25 0:11
3 338 Sabīne Tilta 92 ZVOC-VBSS 34:37 1:23
4 330 Māra Peilāne 92 Kāpa/RRBJS 34:58 1:44
5 335 Laura Nīmante 91 ZVOC-VBSS 35:34 2:20
6 337 Anna Närhi 92 JRV 36:22 3:08
7 327 Agnese Baroniņa 92 Kāpa/RRBJS 36:55 3:41
8 345 Saana-Maria Rahko 92 Pohjant SK 38:27 5:13
9 334 Sonja Mörsky 91 KeuKi 39:55 6:41
10 329 Laura Janhunen 92 JRV 41:01 7:47
11 336 Outi Valkonen 92 Kalske 41:52 8:38
12 331 Rūta Nemeikšytė 92 Siauliu JTC 45:09 11:55
13 328 Elīna Skuja 91 RSP 46:20 13:06
14 339 Agnese Dadzīte 92 Madonas BJSS 48:42 15:28
15 341 Gundega Namniece 92 Sprīdītis 51:46 18:32
16 333 Kristina Viršilaitė 91 Viesulo SC / OK Kopa 54:21 21:07
17 340 Anna Riekstiņa 91 Kāpa/RRBJS 55:08 21:54
18 344 Ginta Ambražaitė 91 Radio-O 56:58 23:44
343 Ieva Rotkovska 92 Kāpa/RRBJS mp
nc 346 Viktorija Maksimova 90 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:03:48
H20 (23)
1 360 Lauri Sild 90 Alūksne 29:07 0:00
2 350 Andris Jubelis 89 Madonas BJSS 30:00 0:53
3 351 Andis Laveiķis 89 Kāpa/RRBJS 31:23 2:16
4 359 Mindaugas Nakvosas 89 Siauliu JTC 33:14 4:07
5 357 Andris Kivlenieks 90 Ogre OK 33:18 4:11
6 355 Kristo Heinmann 90 Võru OK 35:23 6:16
7 358 Dāvis Sārs 90 Madonas BJSS 35:51 6:44
8 363 Nauris Spalviņš 89 Meridiāns- CPSS 36:16 7:09
9 353 Zigmārs Gailis 90 Auseklis - LSPA 36:31 7:24
10 356 Kaspars Vīksne 89 Meridiāns- CPSS 37:46 8:39
11 366 Emīls Ūdris 89 Kāpa/RRBJS 37:55 8:48
12 369 Mikko Höglund 90 ORa 37:56 8:49
13 367 Paulius Navickas 90 Radio-O 39:25 10:18
14 371 Rolands Blumbeks 89 Sēlijas Mežs 39:26 10:19
15 370 Edgars Bērziņš 89 Saldus OK 40:52 11:45
16 354 Ainārs Lupiķis 89 Kāpa/RRBJS 41:02 11:55
17 361 Roberts Krastiņš 89 ZVOC-VBSS 43:24 14:17
18 368 Valters Strēlnieks 90 Ogre OK 45:00 15:53
19 372 Jānis Upītis 89 Sprīdītis 49:05 19:58
20 362 Andis Rešķis 89 Saldus OK 49:12 20:05
364 Mārcis Bogdanovs 89 ZVOC-VBSS mp
365 Kārlis Vīksne 89 Meridiāns- CPSS mp
352 Valdis Zariņš 90 Individuāli dns
D20 (11)
1 378 Vieda Lūsa 89 Meridiāns- CPSS 33:06 0:00
2 380 Ieva Brice 90 Saldus OK 33:53 0:47
3 384 Ilze Cahrausa 90 Saldus OK 34:38 1:32
4 381 Mārīte Turka 90 Taka TOK 47:33 14:27
5 374 Māra Peiseniece 90 Kāpa OK 50:55 17:49
6 377 Ilze Narvaiša 90 Sprīdītis 53:00 19:54
7 379 Sandra Jāņekalne 90 Madonas BJSS 55:10 22:04
8 382 Arta Jakovela 89 RSP 55:47 22:41
9 375 Ieva Ceruka 90 Madonas BJSS 58:34 25:28
376 Dace Buža 90 Meridiāns- CPSS mp
383 Anna Puriņa 90 Kāpa OK dns
H21E (37)
1 37 Mārtiņš Sirmais 82 Madonas BJSS 33:06 0:00
2 36 Dmitry Mihalkin 80 Eridan OK 33:07 0:01
3 5 Jānis Krūmiņš 79 Briksnis SK 33:36 0:30
4 9 Dmitry Mironov 80 Kamvol 34:32 1:26
5 31 Renārs Roze 86 Ogre OK 34:35 1:29
6 29 Jürgen Einpaul 83 Tammed 35:57 2:51
7 10 Timo Sild 82 Alūksne 36:27 3:21
8 27 Andrei Zhuravlev 78 Nemiga - Nord Minsk 36:29 3:23
8 19 Anatolijs Tarasovs 87 RSP 36:29 3:23
10 20 Atis Rešķis 85 Saldus OK 36:36 3:30
11 4 Erik Ohlund 80 Ulricehamns OK 37:16 4:10
12 22 Ģirts Liniņš 69 Viga OK 37:23 4:17
13 6 Roman Bespalov 78 Belaya Rus OK 37:49 4:43
14 28 Mikus Žagata 88 Auseklis - LSPA 37:53 4:47
15 12 Edgars Sparāns 88 Ogre OK 38:12 5:06
16 21 Slava Zhuravlev 76 Nemiga - Nord Minsk 38:15 5:09
17 30 Jānis Peilāns 85 Kāpa/RRBJS 38:40 5:34
18 17 Guntars Šmitiņš 71 Purva Bridējs 38:42 5:36
19 34 Marģers Kietis 87 RSP 39:17 6:11
20 39 Toni Saari 92 LapVi 40:25 7:19
21 16 Mārtiņš Vabulis 84 Burkānciems OK 40:32 7:26
22 7 Aigars Leiboms 63 Meridiāns- CPSS 40:35 7:29
23 15 Gatis Caics 86 Kāpa OK 41:05 7:59
24 11 Artis Jansons 84 Viga OK 41:58 8:52
25 33 Atis Dandens 88 Alūksne 42:39 9:33
26 32 Edgars Bernāns 86 Madonas BJSS 42:59 9:53
27 18 Ville-Matti Tarvonen 91 Kalske 43:05 9:59
28 35 Kari-Jussi Korhonen 91 ORa 44:29 11:23
29 25 Arto Lilja 73 AnttU 44:30 11:24
30 8 Valters Āboliņš 85 RSP 45:10 12:04
31 40 Jānis Kūms 88 Alūksne 45:33 12:27
32 26 Vitalijus Petrulis 83 Perkunas 45:58 12:52
33 38 Ints Ulmanis 68 Auseklis - LSPA 46:47 13:41
34 14 Justinas Jonušas 90 Kopa OK 48:19 15:13
23 Riku Siren 92 KyRa mp
13 Reinis Putniņš 82 Kāpa OK dns
24 Marius Jasiulionis 90 Viesulo SC / OK Kopa dns
D21E (30)
1 59 Inga Dambe 77 Pura Rupucis/Olaine 29:59 0:00
2 63 Liis Johanson 83 Kobras OK 31:05 1:06
3 65 Kirti Rebane 73 Tammed 32:17 2:18
4 76 Laura Vīķe 89 Kāpa/RRBJS 34:10 4:11
5 77 Mārīte Knēta 74 Mona OK 34:49 4:50
6 61 Henna Höglund 87 KyRa 34:50 4:51
7 54 Eva Ohlund 83 Ulricehamns OK 34:56 4:57
8 58 Una Arama 85 Madonas BJSS 35:02 5:03
9 55 Kristīne Kokina 85 Purva Bridējs 35:09 5:10
10 73 Marita Freimane 90 Auseklis - LSPA 36:18 6:19
11 60 Aleksandra Kondrateva 74 Belaya Rus OK 36:50 6:51
12 81 Janeta Turka 87 Saldus OK 36:56 6:57
13 57 Baiba Ozola 64 Mona OK 37:19 7:20
14 69 Ieva Baltriukaitė 85 Kopa OK 38:23 8:24
15 62 Reda Einikytė 85 Kopa OK 38:31 8:32
16 75 Elīna Kārkliņa 88 Madonas BJSS 38:34 8:35
17 66 Linda Katlapa 76 Viga OK 39:54 9:55
18 64 Ieva Veģere 71 Viga OK 40:32 10:33
19 68 Giedre Seskeviciute 83 Medeina OK 41:06 11:07
20 82 Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava 80 Belaya Rus OK 41:09 11:10
21 72 Jurate Rukaite 86 Dainava 42:02 12:03
22 71 Liina Haldna 88 Rae ROK 43:13 13:14
23 78 Signe Dambe 75 Pura Rupucis/Olaine 43:28 13:29
24 79 Grete Gutmann 88 Rae ROK 50:34 20:35
74 Marja-Terttu Repo 90 ORa mp
67 Rasa Brūna 88 Saldus OK dns
80 Piibe Tammemäe 90 Orvand OK dns
56 Zanda Abzalone 74 Viga OK dns
53 Agnese Užule 77 Purva Bridējs dns
70 Mārīte Pundure 75 Viga OK dns
H21A (39)
1 395 Rūdolfs Freimanis 83 SILVA 28:37 0:00
2 408 Kristaps Kaimiņš 79 Ogre OK 28:51 0:14
3 410 Austris Krastiņš 83 ZVOC-VBSS 30:15 1:38
4 420 Arūnas Saunorius 76 Sakas OK 30:17 1:40
5 424 Daniils Ozoliņš 88 Auseklis - LSPA 31:23 2:46
6 394 Andis Janovs 81 Briksnis SK 33:05 4:28
7 414 Agris Stūris 84 Saldus OK 33:33 4:56
8 407 Mārtiņš Līsmanis 86 RSP 33:37 5:00
9 416 Reinis Zobens 75 Purva Bridējs 34:54 6:17
10 413 Mārtiņš Vimba 77 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 34:55 6:18
11 418 Andis Malējs 78 Meridiāns- CPSS 35:37 7:00
12 426 Mārtiņš Puriņš 88 RSP 35:41 7:04
13 400 Ernests Koleda 76 Individuāli 35:58 7:21
14 398 Ivars Celiņš 87 Individuāli 36:23 7:46
15 396 Ansis Šinke 88 Kāpa OK 36:24 7:47
16 415 Mārtiņš Krūze 87 Auseklis - LSPA 37:09 8:32
17 409 Gatis Rešķis 86 Saldus OK 37:14 8:37
18 393 Gints Mišins 77 Individuāli 37:21 8:44
19 390 Jānis Bethers 82 Taka TOK 37:40 9:03
20 397 Artis Ķēpulis 86 Saldus OK 38:29 9:52
21 421 Pauls Liepiņš 83 Briksnis SK 39:24 10:47
21 401 Kristaps Grinbergs 86 RSP 39:24 10:47
23 425 Mārcis Priedītis 88 Ogre OK 39:27 10:50
24 405 Jānis Zagorskis 75 Auseklis - LSPA 39:49 11:12
25 389 Vladimirs Ļašs 80 Briksnis SK 40:46 12:09
26 404 Toms Purgailis 88 Bebri 42:04 13:27
27 403 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs 76 Individuāli 43:46 15:09
28 411 Peteris Kursitis 65 Auseklis - LSPA 44:02 15:25
29 402 Gatis Narvaišs 87 Sprīdītis 46:12 17:35
30 392 Ansis Actiņš 77 3A 46:20 17:43
31 406 Jānis Grīnvalds 87 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 49:03 20:26
32 417 Artis Dobulis 75 Individuāli 49:21 20:44
33 399 Mārtiņš Kalniņš 85 Saldus OK 52:07 23:30
34 412 Kalvis Brūns 86 RSP 52:59 24:22
35 419 Pēteris Hokonens 75 A2 54:36 25:59
423 Eduards Šmits 74 Saldus OK dns
422 Andrei Yakauleu 81 BSU OK dns
388 Mareks Dombrovskis 75 Auseklis - LSPA dns
391 Mārcis Gediņš 79 Individuāli dns
D21A (26)
1 431 Linda Krūmiņa 80 Briksnis SK 32:33 0:00
2 454 Kristīne Ruka 79 RSP 33:39 1:06
3 447 Irita Puķīte 74 Kāpa OK 34:05 1:32
4 449 Kristīne Veita 74 Purva Bridējs 36:01 3:28
5 444 Dina Zobena 75 Purva Bridējs 36:38 4:05
6 455 Līga Zvirgzde 81 Briksnis SK 37:06 4:33
7 453 Zane Dzirkale 83 OK Alnis - JRSC 37:11 4:38
8 437 Madara Šinke 85 Kāpa OK 37:31 4:58
9 445 Lolita Kauķe 79 Briksnis SK 39:22 6:49
10 440 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba 76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 39:45 7:12
11 438 Ieva Mauliņa 76 Briksnis SK 39:59 7:26
12 439 Katsiaryna Mikhadziuk 83 BSU OK 41:36 9:03
13 446 Ilze Pužule 77 Burkānciems OK 42:05 9:32
14 442 Agita Intsone 67 Zaļā Paparde 43:52 11:19
15 435 Antra Jakovela 86 RSP 46:41 14:08
16 448 Līva Veļķere 87 Alūksne 47:17 14:44
17 436 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka 76 Auseklis - LSPA 54:24 21:51
18 452 Ieva Meiere 76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 56:33 24:00
19 433 Mara Kursite 93 ZVOC-VBSS 57:03 24:30
20 456 Līga Šūpulniece 87 Meridiāns- CPSS 57:20 24:47
21 443 Līga Balode 85 Kāpa OK 58:29 25:56
22 451 Ieva Jēkabsone 87 Individuāli 1:20:41 48:08
23 432 Ieva Tērauda 80 Individuāli 1:42:36 1:10:03
434 Liene Kreicberga 78 Purva Bridējs mp
450 Madara Peiseniece 86 Kāpa OK dns
441 Sarmīte Baķe 75 Purva Bridējs dns
H21B (29)
1 478 Kaspars Zudrags 77 Meža Sports 28:44 0:00
2 488 Dainoras Saunorius 72 Igtisa 30:51 2:07
3 469 Vitali Savanovich 78 Eridan OK 31:38 2:54
4 472 Gatis Berķis 81 Briksnis SK 31:47 3:03
5 471 Artūras Visockas 68 Sakas OK 34:05 5:21
6 467 Ģirts Mauliņš 78 Individuāli 35:47 7:03
7 480 Mareks Kilups 77 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 36:24 7:40
8 487 Raimonds Bondars 82 Individuāli 36:35 7:51
9 476 Kristaps Kalniņš 82 Individuāli 36:53 8:09
10 486 Uldis Svilāns 75 Kāpa OK 37:00 8:16
11 462 Dzintars Salavs 74 Viga OK 37:22 8:38
12 485 Dagnis Kaņepe 70 Saulrīti 38:07 9:23
13 482 Aidas Katarskis 75 Sakas OK 38:33 9:49
14 466 Audrius Tamaševičius 84 Sakas OK 38:46 10:02
15 481 Kārlis Prauliņš 80 Briksnis SK 38:57 10:13
16 464 Māris Bolšteins 74 OK Alnis - JRSC 43:00 14:16
17 470 Viljar Vainola 75 Mercury SK 45:06 16:22
18 475 Uldis Metums 75 Purva Bridējs 47:56 19:12
19 477 Jānis Bukins 83 A2 48:47 20:03
20 463 Kārlis Lipsnis 92 Taka TOK 52:14 23:30
21 473 Rūdolfs Balodis 84 Individuāli 53:02 24:18
22 461 Ainārs Šusts 75 Individuāli 1:02:31 33:47
23 484 Mantas Gaupsas 82 Individuāli 1:05:06 36:22
24 474 Laimonas Krasauskas 83 Medeina OK 1:17:27 48:43
25 465 Haralds Rutkovskis 88 Individuāli 1:17:42 48:58
483 Edvīns Barovskis 69 OK KO dns
468 Jānis Brauns 76 Ziemeļkurzeme OK dns
479 Lauras Grajauskas 77 Individuāli dns
489 Jānis Zandarts 77 Individuāli dns
D21B (14)
1 497 Ilze Skujiņa 84 RSP 26:06 0:00
2 504 Laila Čurkste 88 Madonas BJSS 30:18 4:12
3 503 Liene Jergina 85 Kāpa OK 30:45 4:39
4 493 Gunita Šīrante 80 ZVOC-VBSS 30:47 4:41
5 494 Ieva Krastiņa 80 Individuāli 32:09 6:03
6 492 Brigita Bergmane 83 Auseklis - LSPA 32:33 6:27
7 501 Elīna Andersone 76 Individuāli 33:04 6:58
8 502 Iveta Veļķere 73 Alūksne 33:13 7:07
9 499 Ilze Ārniece 82 RSP 34:19 8:13
10 496 Madara Sārta 87 Individuāli 44:01 17:55
11 491 Ieva Kalniņa 84 Individuāli 55:27 29:21
12 498 Ieva Kreicšteina 74 Briksnis SK 1:18:21 52:15
495 Sanita Leja 72 Ziemeļkurzeme OK dns
500 Anna Orniņa 81 Ziemeļkurzeme OK dns
H35 (33)
1 517 Guntars Polis 71 Auseklis - LSPA 32:23 0:00
2 514 Uvis Soika 71 Viga OK 33:13 0:50
3 516 Andris Mireckis 73 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 33:45 1:22
4 521 Aigars Vārna 70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 35:46 3:23
5 530 Andris Leja 70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 35:51 3:28
6 537 Uldis Brucis 73 Saldus OK 35:52 3:29
7 524 Ģirts Veģeris 71 Briksnis SK 36:01 3:38
8 526 Sandis Mišins 74 Auseklis - LSPA 36:57 4:34
9 511 Dainis Krieviņš 70 Auseklis - LSPA 37:02 4:39
10 534 Ričardas Tėvelis 69 Viesulo SC / OK Kopa 37:03 4:40
10 510 Jānis Actiņš 72 3A 37:03 4:40
12 527 Kestutis Jokubauskis 71 Telsiai OK 37:05 4:42
13 519 Mārtiņš Godiņš 74 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 38:39 6:16
14 525 Juris Borovikovs 70 Madonas BJSS 38:41 6:18
15 535 Peep Otstavel 72 LSF PT 38:52 6:29
16 522 Margus Klementsov 72 Mercury SK 39:02 6:39
17 518 Jānis Lazdāns 70 A2 40:54 8:31
18 541 Arnis Grasis 70 Auseklis - LSPA 42:45 10:22
19 538 Harijs Meiers 74 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 42:55 10:32
20 531 Gunārs Ikaunieks 71 Madonas BJSS 43:45 11:22
21 520 Jānis Segliņš 74 Sprīdītis 46:05 13:42
22 532 Kaspars Staņa 73 A2 46:28 14:05
22 529 Lauris Niedre 72 Auseklis - LSPA 46:28 14:05
24 515 Alvis Lepiksons 71 Auseklis - LSPA 46:32 14:09
25 512 Vladas Kalvelis 71 Individuāli 48:39 16:16
26 533 Māris Kalējs 73 OK Alnis - JRSC 52:11 19:48
27 513 Artis Friks 70 Auseklis - LSPA 52:44 20:21
28 523 Aldis Upenieks 73 Individuāli 53:05 20:42
29 540 Aleksandrs Balodis 69 Taka TOK 54:21 21:58
30 509 Valters Siliņš 73 Auseklis - LSPA 55:07 22:44
31 539 Normunds Lielgalvis 70 Auseklis - LSPA 56:09 23:46
32 536 Aivis Poikāns 71 Auseklis - LSPA 56:38 24:15
528 Armands Teteris 73 Individuāli dns
D35 (17)
1 559 Baiba Smila 72 Auseklis - LSPA 31:40 0:00
2 558 Ilze Skangale 72 Burkānciems OK 33:56 2:16
3 546 Līga Blanka 71 Kāpa OK 41:19 9:39
4 560 Alvita Mirecka 71 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 46:12 14:32
5 554 Ruta Poikāne 73 Auseklis - LSPA 46:52 15:12
6 551 Indra Segliņa 70 Sprīdītis 46:53 15:13
7 550 Anda Ozola 70 Taka TOK 49:05 17:25
8 553 Linda Muzikante 73 BALTA 52:30 20:50
9 557 Aiga Kalniņa 74 Individuāli 54:01 22:21
10 562 Daiga Reine 70 Auseklis - LSPA 56:03 24:23
11 549 Inga Krima 73 Viga OK 57:19 25:39
12 547 Aija Mikučāne 73 Auseklis - LSPA 58:11 26:31
13 561 Baiba Upmale 69 Sprīdītis 58:39 26:59
548 Ilze Purmale 72 Ogre OK mp
552 Irēna Vītola 72 Auseklis - LSPA dns
556 Irena Vidžiūniene 70 Siauliu JTC dns
555 Maija Lāce 00 Individuāli dns
H40 (23)
1 575 Valters Kaminskis 68 Meridiāns- CPSS 31:16 0:00
2 577 Kaspars Kojalovičs 69 Viga OK 32:37 1:21
3 571 Gundars Rusovs 68 Individuāli 34:01 2:45
4 574 Valters Freidenfelds 69 Briksnis SK 34:14 2:58
5 582 Andris Meļķerts 65 Saldus OK 34:33 3:17
6 587 Sergejs Šadrins 65 Kāpa OK 34:59 3:43
7 586 Ints Kalniņš 69 Briksnis SK 35:15 3:59
8 581 Māris Stabiņš 68 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 36:40 5:24
9 585 Nikolajs Lucāns 65 Mona OK 38:12 6:56
10 567 Pēteris Īvāns 67 Taka TOK 38:55 7:39
11 579 Aigars Actiņš 69 3A 39:01 7:45
12 573 Raivis Reinsons 69 Auseklis - LSPA 40:44 9:28
13 583 Dzintars Svilpis 68 Madonas BJSS 41:03 9:47
14 568 Janeks Bauers 69 OK KO 41:23 10:07
15 578 Agris Krumbergs 66 Sprīdītis 42:36 11:20
16 572 Juris Knēts 68 Meridiāns- CPSS 42:51 11:35
17 570 Māris Vabulnieks 66 Alūksne 43:10 11:54
18 569 Raitis Muižnieks 68 Auseklis - LSPA 44:05 12:49
19 584 Aldis Strožs 69 Zaļā Paparde 48:48 17:32
20 566 Uģis Kokenbergs 68 Burkānciems OK 51:21 20:05
21 580 Valdis Lukjanovs 66 Sprīdītis 54:40 23:24
22 564 Juris Ducens 66 Individuāli 1:05:03 33:47
23 576 Normunds Krūmiņš 68 Individuāli 1:18:41 47:25
D40 (14)
1 604 Iveta Brūvere 65 Viga OK 30:06 0:00
2 595 Laima Klauža 69 Purva Bridējs 30:10 0:04
3 598 Inga Grende 67 Viga OK 34:07 4:01
4 603 Ilze Lapiņa 68 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 34:20 4:14
4 593 Dace Beļicka 65 Individuāli 34:20 4:14
6 602 Līga Virbule 69 Taka TOK 34:48 4:42
7 605 Ieva Ozoliņa 69 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 36:54 6:48
8 594 Inta Mihailova 68 Auseklis - LSPA 41:08 11:02
9 600 Līga Zariņa 60 Viga OK 41:30 11:24
10 599 Ingūna Čākure 65 OK Alnis - JRSC 42:38 12:32
11 601 Daiga Rīgava 65 OK Alnis - JRSC 45:34 15:28
12 597 Zane Blumberga 69 OK Alnis - JRSC 51:31 21:25
13 596 Ilze Rusova 67 Individuāli 56:04 25:58
14 606 Ina Lukaže 65 Sprīdītis 1:36:12 1:06:06
H45 (23)
1 627 Egīls Puriņš 62 Mona OK 31:23 0:00
2 613 Sixten Sild 64 Alūksne 31:27 0:04
3 625 Valdis Kokorišs 64 Mona OK 34:27 3:04
4 623 Aivars Mihailovs 64 Auseklis - LSPA 34:29 3:06
5 619 Guntis Dude 60 Sprīdītis 34:32 3:09
6 618 Juris Zariņš 61 Viga OK 34:48 3:25
7 611 Guntars Jansons 60 Burkānciems OK 35:35 4:12
8 616 Pēteris Strazdiņš 62 Viga OK 38:43 7:20
9 626 Māris Jēkabsons 64 Auseklis - LSPA 40:09 8:46
10 632 Pēteris Zariņš 61 Mona OK 40:13 8:50
11 622 Atis Zariņš 64 Mona OK 40:49 9:26
12 630 Anatolijs Ozoliņš 63 Auseklis - LSPA 41:21 9:58
13 620 Ģirts Zīlišķis 63 Mona OK 42:35 11:12
14 624 Ivars Prikulis 63 Sprīdītis 43:31 12:08
15 628 Normunds Narvaišs 63 Sprīdītis 45:39 14:16
16 612 Viesturs Tamužs 61 Mona OK 47:29 16:06
17 617 Urmas Laev 62 Mercury SK 49:03 17:40
18 621 Kalvis Bricis 63 Individuāli 49:04 17:41
19 610 Viesturs Dandens 61 Alūksne 51:01 19:38
20 629 Genādijs Gordeiko 61 Individuāli 52:49 21:26
614 Egidijus Navickas 62 Radio-O mp
631 Edgars Utāns 61 Individuāli mp
615 Ainārs Gailis 62 Auseklis - LSPA mp
D45 (18)
1 644 Velga Zaļaiskalna 63 Taka TOK 37:47 0:00
2 650 Iveta Miķelsone 64 Mona OK 39:28 1:41
3 637 Lena Larsson 60 Göteborg Majorna OK 40:15 2:28
4 648 Baiba Zariņa 61 Viga OK 41:07 3:20
5 638 Riina Laev 63 Mercury SK 41:12 3:25
6 636 Dace Cebule 59 Ogre OK 42:26 4:39
7 642 Odeta Turka 62 Taka TOK 43:05 5:18
8 647 Ilze Laure 60 Kāpa OK 43:07 5:20
9 649 Ramona Voitkāne 64 OK Alnis - JRSC 44:47 7:00
10 643 Baiba Puriņa 61 Mona OK 46:07 8:20
11 635 Aija Plēpe 58 Auseklis - LSPA 52:08 14:21
12 646 Silvija Penkule 60 Saldus OK 52:45 14:58
13 641 Anita Kasakovska 60 Viga OK 54:01 16:14
14 651 Inta Poriķe 63 OK Alnis - JRSC 1:00:23 22:36
15 640 Skaidrīte Otaņķe 60 Grobiņa 1:00:38 22:51
16 652 Ingūna Leiškalne 60 Auseklis - LSPA 1:04:59 27:12
645 Asa Borg 60 Hjarnarps GH OL mp
639 Brigita Tamuža 62 Mona OK dns
H50 (30)
1 662 Juris Šinke 57 Kāpa OK 29:25 0:00
2 668 Ģirts Mamis 58 Mona OK 29:26 0:01
3 660 Edmunds Zvaigzne 58 A2 32:07 2:42
4 669 Indulis Peilāns 56 Kāpa OK 33:22 3:57
5 655 Genadij Tridjonskij 56 Nemiga - Nord Minsk 33:24 3:59
6 674 Ivars Pucens 58 Mona OK 34:10 4:45
7 664 Varis Peisenieks 57 Kāpa OK 34:13 4:48
8 671 Jānis Saliņš 58 Prizma 35:34 6:09
9 680 Ivars Muzikants 57 Prizma 36:26 7:01
9 665 Agris Silenieks 56 Individuāli 36:26 7:01
11 657 Vilnis Veļķeris 56 Alūksne 36:35 7:10
11 676 Jānis Lagzdkalns 58 Mārupe 36:35 7:10
13 679 Rolands Laveiķis 56 Kāpa OK 36:58 7:33
14 678 Elmārs Antons 56 Sprīdītis 37:46 8:21
15 658 Juris Lipsnis 58 Taka TOK 38:28 9:03
16 675 Jānis Turks 55 Taka TOK 38:35 9:10
17 682 Māris Penkulis 57 Saldus OK 39:44 10:19
18 683 Edmunds Krastiņš 58 Individuāli 41:04 11:39
19 656 Gunārs Bisenieks 58 Sprīdītis 41:17 11:52
20 672 Raimonds Krēsliņš 57 Individuāli 42:29 13:04
21 663 Edgars Mītnieks 56 Prizma 43:14 13:49
22 661 Juris Pētersons 57 Individuāli 45:44 16:19
23 666 Māris Otaņķis 56 Grobiņa 54:32 25:07
24 667 Andrejs Vīķis 56 Kāpa OK 1:05:00 35:35
681 Māris Zaļaiskalns 58 Taka TOK mp
677 Bo Hermansson 56 Göteborg Majorna OK mp
670 Anders Borg 59 Hjarnarps GH OL mp
684 Andris Kosmačevs 55 Prizma disq
673 Indulis Peilāns 56 Kāpa OK dns
659 Uldis Pekuss 58 Mona OK dns
D50 (13)
1 687 Ilze Tāse 59 Ogre OK 40:39 0:00
2 695 Ārija Šinke 57 Kāpa OK 42:29 1:50
3 688 Velga Buša 57 Mona OK 44:54 4:15
4 697 Inese Purgaile 56 Bebri 46:45 6:06
5 693 Iveta Holcmane 59 Ogre OK 48:29 7:50
6 696 Tamāra Kosmačeva 56 Kāpa/RRBJS 51:14 10:35
7 690 Anita Biseniece 59 Sprīdītis 53:56 13:17
8 692 Ligita Indriksone 56 OK KO 54:31 13:52
9 694 Andra Melbārde 57 Seniors 58:59 18:20
10 686 Izolde Jumare 56 Individuāli 1:00:35 19:56
11 685 Vija Kasakovska 59 Viga OK 1:05:55 25:16
12 691 Andra Jansone 59 Individuāli 1:06:23 25:44
13 689 Vita Polkovņikova 57 Individuāli 1:09:16 28:37
H55 (6)
1 706 Aldis Lapiņš 51 VrBJSS- Azimuts OK 35:22 0:00
2 703 Ivars Ansviesulis 54 Prizma 41:32 6:10
3 704 Uldis Ždanovs 51 OK KO 43:55 8:33
4 705 Helmuts Lukačovs 50 SILVA 44:59 9:37
5 702 Ēvalds Indriksons 52 OK KO 48:03 12:41
6 701 Miervaldis Bušs 52 OK Alnis - JRSC 1:02:23 27:01
D55 (11)
1 718 Ruta Kukka 50 Kāpa OK 34:45 0:00
2 709 Lilija Ždanova 53 OK KO 37:29 2:44
3 717 Ināra Ģipsle 52 OK KO 39:27 4:42
4 715 Ingrid Ohlund 50 Ulricehamns OK 43:13 8:28
5 710 Liene Buša 53 OK Alnis - JRSC 45:22 10:37
6 716 Inese Mauliņa 52 Saldus OK 47:25 12:40
7 711 Vladislava Zvirbule 53 OK KO 48:45 14:00
8 713 Dace Spudas 51 Individuāli 57:54 23:09
9 714 Anfisa Kraze 50 Zaļā Paparde 1:04:11 29:26
10 708 Marta Apsīte 53 Individuāli 1:13:19 38:34
712 Irēna Stāmure 51 Prizma dns
H60 (12)
1 728 Aļģirds Bolšteins 45 OK Alnis - JRSC 34:53 0:00
2 731 Andris Tauvens 49 Viga OK 34:55 0:02
3 725 Dzintars Grigulis 48 Ogre OK 36:03 1:10
4 727 Arnolds Kučinskis 49 Ogre OK 36:44 1:51
5 723 Aivars Pentjušs 48 Prizma 39:03 4:10
6 726 Ivars Brants 45 OK Alnis - JRSC 40:36 5:43
7 721 Volli Kukk 49 Kāpa OK 40:43 5:50
8 722 Juris Žilko 46 Individuāli 41:30 6:37
9 720 Ojārs Lietuvietis 45 Sigulda 43:50 8:57
10 729 Jānis Skrūzmanis 48 Ogre OK 44:25 9:32
11 724 Oskars Zīds 48 Taka TOK 45:32 10:39
12 730 Jurijs Oļeiņiks 46 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 52:10 17:17
D60 (6)
1 736 Māra Plaude 47 NSB Liepava 43:24 0:00
2 735 Valentīna Lietuviete 49 Sigulda 44:18 0:54
3 737 Maira Liepa 44 Prizma 44:49 1:25
4 734 Vaira Černiševa 45 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 45:47 2:23
5 733 Dzintra Tone 48 Saldus OK 56:06 12:42
6 738 Maruta Habermane 47 A2 1:11:47 28:23
H65 (15)
1 752 Pēteris Novikovs 43 Seniors 31:45 0:00
2 751 Arvīds Teteris 40 Taka TOK 33:17 1:32
3 744 Gunārs Fogelis 41 Meridiāns- CPSS 34:52 3:07
4 747 Juris Zvirgzds 42 Seniors 35:23 3:38
5 749 Ansis Ozoliņš 43 Burkānciems OK 37:09 5:24
6 748 Jānis Kalniņš 43 Sēlijas Mežs 38:55 7:10
7 743 Andris Ozols 41 Prizma 41:24 9:39
8 750 Vilis Dubrovskis 43 Seniors 42:05 10:20
9 745 Guntis Upacers 43 Seniors 43:42 11:57
10 741 Jānis Aprubis 43 Prizma 44:00 12:15
11 753 Māris Mālkalnietis 42 A2 45:30 13:45
12 739 Jāzeps Baško 43 Kāpa OK 46:49 15:04
13 746 Zigurds Upmalis 42 Auseklis - LSPA 49:36 17:51
14 742 Edvīns Upītis 40 Sprīdītis 54:29 22:44
15 740 Oskars Začs 40 Saldus OK 1:35:53 1:04:08
D65 (5)
1 758 Māra Bolšteina 43 OK Alnis - JRSC 37:25 0:00
2 755 Anna Slaviņa 40 Viga OK 47:42 10:17
3 757 Jūlija Zvirgzde 40 Seniors 53:10 15:45
4 756 Laimdota Šulte 43 Prizma 54:36 17:11
5 759 Maija Jansone 44 Seniors 1:01:12 23:47
H70 (10)
1 769 Vadims Černiševs 38 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 43:06 0:00
2 764 Jānis Pommers 34 Taka TOK 49:19 6:13
3 763 Staņislavs Kojalovičs 34 Seniors 51:28 8:22
4 761 Jānis Ozols 36 Individuāli 53:21 10:15
5 765 Ivars Kalniņš 38 Seniors 58:03 14:57
6 770 Andris Kalniņš 38 Seniors 59:42 16:36
7 766 Laimonis Tone 32 Saldus OK 1:08:44 25:38
8 767 Imants Peskops 37 Taka TOK 1:17:24 34:18
9 768 Egons Zablovskis 26 Seniors 1:52:09 1:09:03
762 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts 36 Ceļuprojekts dns
D70 (5)
1 773 Ilze Bruce 39 Saldus OK 37:40 0:00
2 772 Velta Zjatkova 39 OK Alnis - JRSC 44:24 6:44
3 776 Ausma Bruce 37 Saldus OK 52:32 14:52
4 775 Marga Jēkabsone 39 SILVA 56:52 19:12
5 774 Aija Andersone 36 Seniors 57:38 19:58