Kurzemes Pavasaris 2018

Results - Middle (WRE event)

 
W8 (7)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sofija Zeta SoikaOzonsLAT40:340:00
2Amanta MikijanskaInd.LAT46:38+6:04
3Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OKLAT49:42+9:08
4Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OKLAT51:09+10:35
5Rūta MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT53:05+12:31
6Līva ZinbergaSiguldas TakasLAT55:22+14:48
7Katrīna CīruleInd.LAT58:14+17:40
 
 
 
W10 (22)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Lillija BriceBez kompasaLAT20:530:00
2Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT22:43+1:50
3Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT23:35+2:42
4Elma BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT24:23+3:30
5Amanda MankusSaldus OKLAT24:36+3:43
6Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT25:23+4:30
7Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT26:05+5:12
8Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT26:06+5:13
9Auguste ZīleSaldus OKLAT28:37+7:44
10Emīlija DravanteCēsu jaunā skolaLAT28:44+7:51
11Polina KarelinaVariantBLR29:42+8:49
12Urtė DailidytėO! KlaipėdaLTU30:23+9:30
13Karina ŠirkevičiūtėO! KlaipėdaLTU30:58+10:05
14Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT33:36+12:43
15Vaiva VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU33:39+12:46
16Madara ZīberteAlnis OK-JNSCLAT34:20+13:27
17Justė SkripkauskaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU35:14+14:21
18Marta ZandbergaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT38:34+17:41
19Gitana ŠaulytėO! KlaipėdaLTU38:36+17:43
20Lauma MetlaSaldus OKLAT39:16+18:23
21Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skolaLAT39:46+18:53
 
Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
 
 
 
W12 (28)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT26:410:00
2Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT28:24+1:43
3Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SCLAT29:17+2:36
4Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSSLAT29:28+2:47
5Kate SaliņaKāpa OKLAT30:41+4:00
6Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT30:56+4:15
7Rusnė BaltrušaitytėO! KlaipėdaLTU31:33+4:52
8Skaistė SkripkauskaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU32:01+5:20
9Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SCLAT34:18+7:37
10Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT34:45+8:04
11Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT35:37+8:56
12Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT36:02+9:21
13Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT36:30+9:49
14Patricija KalvaitytėO! KlaipėdaLTU37:22+10:41
15Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT39:21+12:40
16Beatričė ŠimkutėO! KlaipėdaLTU41:13+14:32
17Aleksandra PikturnaiteKopa OKLTU41:57+15:16
18Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSSLAT47:02+20:21
19Sofija VilcāneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:33+22:52
20Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT54:43+28:02
21Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT1:39:41+1:13:00
 
Vika ZhuravlevaNemiga-NordBLRmp
Karlīna BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLATmp
Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Anete SalavaKāpa OKLATdns
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSSLATdns
Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATdns
Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (34)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ugnė SkučaitėGaja SMLTU25:030:00
2Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT27:10+2:07
3Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT28:42+3:39
4Nida BabenskaitėGaja SMLTU28:59+3:56
5Laura BerķeAuseklis IKLAT29:00+3:57
6Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT29:16+4:13
7Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT30:10+5:07
8Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT30:28+5:25
9Anete Actiņa3ALAT31:57+6:54
10Sofia KarelinaVariantBLR31:58+6:55
11Benedikta DeveikytėGaja SMLTU33:08+8:05
12Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT33:21+8:18
13Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT34:13+9:10
14Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT35:26+10:23
15Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT36:15+11:12
16Luka DavidavičiūtėGaja SMLTU42:41+17:38
17Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT45:00+19:57
18Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT47:53+22:50
19Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT49:17+24:14
20Lauma SimsoneKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT50:51+25:48
21Madara BērziņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT52:44+27:41
22Rugilė DenisovaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU54:33+29:30
23Daniela PoleZVOC-VBSSLAT55:31+30:28
24Ance ZariņaOzons/RSPLAT55:43+30:40
25Eidvilė TėvelytėO! KlaipėdaLTU55:48+30:45
26Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT56:36+31:33
27Unda BarisaZVOC-VBSSLAT59:35+34:32
28Karīna Elza PlūmeZVOC-VBSSLAT1:13:19+48:16
29Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT1:25:03+1:00:00
30Arta Marta HohlovaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:31:23+1:06:20
31Sendija LeonaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:33:17+1:08:14
32Anastasia GudilovaSvetlogorskRUS1:54:56+1:29:53
 
Annija Kirmuška-PūpolaAuseklis IKLATmp
Endija OzolnieceKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLATdns
 
 
 
W16 (28)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT27:190:00
2Elza ĶuzeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT27:31+0:12
3Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT29:50+2:31
4Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT29:52+2:33
5Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT32:20+5:01
6Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT32:29+5:10
7Olga TomashavaBelaya RusBLR34:06+6:47
8Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT37:16+9:57
9Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT37:23+10:04
10Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU40:01+12:42
11Emilija PociūtėŠilalės SMLTU40:03+12:44
12Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT41:24+14:05
13Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT42:52+15:33
14Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT44:08+16:49
15Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSCLAT44:46+17:27
16Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT46:12+18:53
17Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSKLAT46:59+19:40
18Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLAT50:59+23:40
19Saulė VilniūtėPlungės SRCLTU54:28+27:09
20Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT55:04+27:45
21Anna VītolaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT1:18:01+50:42
 
Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSPLATmp
Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSSLATdnf
Venta Ilva StūrisOzons/RSPLATdnf
Ieva UrkevicaOzons/RSPLATdnf
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLATdns
Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLATdns
Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (15)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ugnė LiegutėGaja SMLTU29:270:00
2Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSCLAT29:53+0:26
3Magda CigleAuseklis IKLAT30:43+1:16
4Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT30:44+1:17
5Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT34:33+5:06
6Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT34:46+5:19
7Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT35:44+6:17
8Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT36:55+7:28
9Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT37:17+7:50
10Austė SkaisgirytėGaja SMLTU37:38+8:11
11Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT39:35+10:08
12Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT41:51+12:24
13Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IKLAT43:15+13:48
14Madara VaļģeBurkānciems VSKLAT44:36+15:09
15Justė SkaisgirytėGaja SMLTU46:14+16:47
 
 
 
W20 (6)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Akvilė BartkevičiūtėGaja SMLTU30:550:00
2Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU31:19+0:24
3Jana Marta IvanovskaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT35:11+4:16
4Deimantė MotiejūnaitėGaja SMLTU35:45+4:50
5Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems OK/VBSSLAT35:55+5:00
6Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSSLAT37:10+6:15
 
 
 
W21E (17)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT34:220:00
2Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT36:05+1:43
3Laura VīķeKāpa OKLAT36:34+2:12
4Hanna WisniewskaSaldus OKLAT36:38+2:16
5Sandra PaužaitėDainava OKLTU38:32+4:10
6Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT39:17+4:55
7Kristīne BertukaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT39:32+5:10
8Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas/MadonaLAT41:22+7:00
9Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:39+7:17
10Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT42:58+8:36
11Fanny TilkinBELGIUMBEL43:32+9:10
12Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT46:06+11:44
13Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya RusBLR48:18+13:56
14Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT48:46+14:24
15Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:01:34+27:12
 
Indrė ValaitėĄžuolas OKLTUdns
Ieva BriceSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (22)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IKLAT37:480:00
2Dace BužaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT37:51+0:03
3Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT38:29+0:41
4Laura PuķīteOzonsLAT42:40+4:52
5Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT46:18+8:30
6Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT46:40+8:52
7Giedrė DomarkaitėVersmė OKLTU48:17+10:29
8Katsiaryna BerdovaBSMUBLR48:53+11:05
9Kendija AparjodeKāpa OKLAT49:19+11:31
10Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLAT51:34+13:46
11Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT51:42+13:54
12Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT52:49+15:01
13Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT52:57+15:09
14Arta LindeOzonsLAT55:12+17:24
15Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT56:48+19:00
16Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT1:04:35+26:47
17Dagnija TēraudaEko OLAT1:24:21+46:33
 
Līga BalodeKāpa OKLATdns
Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalnsLATdns
Liene KalniņaKāpa OKLATdns
Ieva RukšāneKāpa OKLATdns
Ieva NāgeleKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
W21B (13)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT45:150:00
2Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OKLAT46:40+1:25
3Margarita KulnisDevyni OSKLTU48:52+3:37
4Līga CeraAuseklis IKLAT54:03+8:48
5Laila ZinbergaSiguldas TakasLAT1:03:24+18:09
6Laura MetlaSaldus OKLAT1:03:29+18:14
7Inta KalviņaSaldus OKLAT1:03:49+18:34
8Līga LandmaneAKVA VITAMĪNSLAT1:04:58+19:43
9Diāna StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:08:36+23:21
10Erika OlberkyteAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:09:37+24:22
11Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLAT1:21:25+36:10
 
Deimante KalvaitieneO! KlaipėdaLTUdns
Antra SkujenieceOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
W35 (18)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT38:420:00
2Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU39:44+1:02
3Agnese DzērveKāpa OKLAT40:05+1:23
4Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT40:11+1:29
5Oksana ZhuravlevaNemiga-NordBLR41:19+2:37
6Lolita KauķeBriksnis SKLAT41:36+2:54
7Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT45:33+6:51
8Elīna MankusSaldus OKLAT46:15+7:33
9Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT47:42+9:00
10Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:12+10:30
11Baiba BirznieceInd.LAT52:58+14:16
12Anita UžuleKāpa OKLAT55:14+16:32
13Karīna JanovaSiguldas TakasLAT1:06:48+28:06
14Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SKLAT1:17:03+38:21
15Rasa BaltrušaitienėO! KlaipėdaLTU1:50:45+1:12:03
16Ieva Nora GediņaAuseklis IKLAT1:54:16+1:15:34
 
Rasa KumpyteLėvuo OKLTUdns
Dace Rība-BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
W40 (10)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anita SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT38:520:00
2Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU38:54+0:02
3Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT39:47+0:55
4Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT42:00+3:08
5Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT46:59+8:07
6Elīna AndersoneSaldus OKLAT47:21+8:29
7Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT50:01+11:09
8Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT54:43+15:51
9Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:47+20:55
 
Elina SalavaKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
W45 (20)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT33:060:00
2Laima KlaužaKāpa OKLAT36:56+3:50
3Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT38:20+5:14
4Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT40:47+7:41
5Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT43:45+10:39
6Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT44:24+11:18
7Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT45:36+12:30
8Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT46:17+13:11
9Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT47:02+13:56
10Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT47:53+14:47
11Rita KalnpureAuseklis IKLAT49:23+16:17
12Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IKLAT52:53+19:47
13Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT57:19+24:13
14Inguna KupčaOzonsLAT1:00:59+27:53
15Dalia JakulytėO! KlaipėdaLTU1:06:10+33:04
16Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT1:07:33+34:27
17Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:12:01+38:55
18Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:23:06+50:00
 
Sanita SproģeAlūksne-Ape OKLATdnf
Jolita DomarkienėVersmė OKLTUdns
 
 
 
W50 (10)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aušra BartkevičienėGaja SMLTU35:440:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT36:22+0:38
3Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OKLAT43:02+7:18
4Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT48:49+13:05
5Inga GrendeOzonsLAT52:29+16:45
6Svetlana PopkovaSvetlogorskRUS59:49+24:05
7Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT1:01:00+25:16
8Ema BikelienėLabirintas OKLTU1:11:19+35:35
9Ingūna ČākureAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:18:09+42:25
10Aija OrniņaInd.LAT1:42:05+1:06:21
 
 
 
W55 (25)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT43:370:00
2Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR48:25+4:48
3Daiva ŽiaukienėMedeina OKLTU49:40+6:03
4Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT50:08+6:31
5Marina MovkoAzymut 45 GdyniaRUS50:26+6:49
6Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT51:13+7:36
7Saima VärtonKobras OKLIT51:51+8:14
8Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT52:01+8:24
9Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT52:52+9:15
10Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT53:10+9:33
11Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT53:15+9:38
12Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT54:55+11:18
13Mudīte ZvaigzneOzonsLAT56:49+13:12
14Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT57:57+14:20
15Elena MiroshnichenkoKaliningrad OKRUS58:48+15:11
16Rasa SaldžiūnienėDevyni OSKLTU1:03:16+19:39
17Maija ČerjakaKāpa OKLAT1:04:27+20:50
18Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT1:06:29+22:52
19Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:08:29+24:52
20Janina JonauskieneDevyni OSKLTU1:19:13+35:36
21Ina GipienėMedeina OKLTU1:21:22+37:45
22Brigita TamužaMona OKLAT1:30:31+46:54
 
Nadezhda KlopovskaiaStandart MinskBLRmp
Rota ŠņukaBebriLATmp
Līga ZariņaMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
W60 (15)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaOzonsLAT34:370:00
2Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLTU35:55+1:18
3Vitalija PtašekienėDevyni OSKLTU38:53+4:16
4Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT42:03+7:26
5Elena SolovevaPioner SKRUS44:54+10:17
6Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT46:54+12:17
7Natalia LazarevaAzymut 45 GdyniaRUS51:08+16:31
8Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT56:28+21:51
9Ruta StanevicieneLabirintas OKLTU59:32+24:55
10Velga BušaMona OKLAT59:47+25:10
11Roma BaleišienėLabirintas OKLTU1:08:02+33:25
12Andra MelbārdeSILVALAT1:12:29+37:52
 
Danutė JanušienėLabirintas OKLTUmp
Dzintra LejaAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Daina GredzenaSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
W65 (12)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT39:550:00
2Egle KrasuckieneLabirintas OKLTU42:58+3:03
3Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OKLAT49:25+9:30
4Rudite SternaSiguldaLAT55:20+15:25
5Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT56:09+16:14
6Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OKLAT56:20+16:25
7Beata FreimaneSILVALAT1:03:52+23:57
8Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:04:18+24:23
9Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSKLAT1:08:27+28:32
10Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:08:55+29:00
11Ināra KalniņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT2:03:51+1:23:56
12Larisa KshanovskayaNemiga-NordBLR2:11:41+1:31:46
 
 
 
W70 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT31:390:00
2Skaidra BumelienėLabirintas OKLTU41:50+10:11
3Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT53:22+21:43
4Maruta HabermaneA2LAT58:57+27:18
5Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:11:02+39:23
 
 
 
W75 (6)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Torid KvaalFreidig NorwayNOR32:150:00
2Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT37:53+5:38
3Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT42:16+10:01
4Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT50:23+18:08
5Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT53:56+21:41
 
Anna SlaviņaMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
W80 (2)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT45:500:00
2Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKLAT1:25:17+39:27
 
 
 
M8 (6)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IKLAT30:020:00
2Timotejs JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT32:47+2:45
3Fredriks Francis SoikaOzonsLAT40:45+10:43
4Zintis DzvinkoInd.LAT58:31+28:29
 
Nojus ČeplinskasO! KlaipėdaLTUmp
Kristaps DzērveKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M10 (18)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas/Siguldas SportaLAT22:410:00
2Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT25:43+3:02
3Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT31:32+8:51
4Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.LAT32:10+9:29
5Edgars KauliņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT33:25+10:44
6Dominykas SkripkauskasO! KlaipėdaLTU34:49+12:08
7Dāvis BautrisAuseklis IKLAT34:59+12:18
8Kristofers ZelčānsOgre OK/SCLAT35:14+12:33
9Alois StingeSaldus OKLAT35:34+12:53
10Oskars ErmansonsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT36:12+13:31
11Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SCLAT44:01+21:20
12Andris OstašovsSaldus OKLAT44:39+21:58
13Matas MajauskasPlungės SRCLTU44:40+21:59
14Nojus PetrauskasPlungės SRCLTU47:56+25:15
15Deividas RojusPlungės SRCLTU48:45+26:04
16Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT52:10+29:29
 
Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Haralds SalavsKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M12 (32)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT22:560:00
2Francis VimbaAuseklis IKLAT25:11+2:15
3Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT25:35+2:39
4Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT27:31+4:35
5Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT27:50+4:54
6Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT28:25+5:29
7Teodoras GedminasO! KlaipėdaLTU28:31+5:35
8Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT28:44+5:48
9Arnas SausaitisO! KlaipėdaLTU29:07+6:11
10Rinalds RužaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT29:33+6:37
11Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT29:38+6:42
12Jēkabs GedinšAuseklis IKLAT30:25+7:29
13Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKLAT31:05+8:09
14Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT31:07+8:11
15Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCLAT31:54+8:58
16Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT32:09+9:13
17Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT32:42+9:46
18Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU33:17+10:21
19Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SCLAT33:30+10:34
20Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SCLAT34:53+11:57
21Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SCLAT38:43+15:47
22Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT40:21+17:25
23Mikus FelcsOzons/RSPLAT45:16+22:20
24Alex FarenfieldSaldus OKLAT45:28+22:32
25Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSPLAT46:20+23:24
26Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT47:02+24:06
27Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT47:13+24:17
28Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SCLAT51:42+28:46
29Roberts Bruno RiekstiņšOzons/RSPLAT1:16:17+53:21
 
Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLATmp
Bruno SiktarsOzons/RSPLATmp
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSKLATdns
 
 
 
M14 (41)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Tautvydas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU28:070:00
2Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT28:24+0:17
3Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT31:10+3:03
4Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT32:48+4:41
5Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT33:14+5:07
6Rytis ValatkevičiusĄžuolas OKLTU34:14+6:07
7Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT36:07+8:00
8Ignas BaronasĄžuolas OKLTU36:47+8:40
9Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT37:01+8:54
10Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT37:29+9:22
11Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT37:40+9:33
12Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT37:59+9:52
13Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT38:00+9:53
14Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT38:37+10:30
15Kasparas MurėnasGaja SMLTU38:45+10:38
16Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK-JNSCLAT39:33+11:26
17Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT41:56+13:49
18Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSSLAT42:28+14:21
19Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT43:21+15:14
20Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT43:46+15:39
21Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT45:18+17:11
22Edvardas BazelisRASKK SKLTU46:30+18:23
23Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT49:27+21:20
24Evaldas BučinskasŠilalės SMLTU54:26+26:19
25Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT56:16+28:09
26Ervinas MažutisŠilalės SMLTU1:04:32+36:25
27Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:58+37:51
28Gvido MēterisJaunsardzeLAT1:06:19+38:12
29Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:07:54+39:47
30Valērijs LeonsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:11:27+43:20
31Emīls FišersOgre OK/SCLAT1:15:53+47:46
32Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT1:24:04+55:57
33Markuss ČekstersJaunsardzeLAT1:34:13+1:06:06
34Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT1:38:58+1:10:51
35Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSPLAT2:05:14+1:37:07
36Harijs ZomerfeldsJaunsardzeLAT2:48:07+2:20:00
 
Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skolaLATdnf
Nikolai SemenovSvetlogorskRUSdnf
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKLATdnf
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
M16 (24)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU27:310:00
2Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT27:55+0:24
3Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT30:28+2:57
4Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT34:19+6:48
5Oleg TomashauBelaya RusBLR34:43+7:12
6Joe HuddWCOCGBR37:39+10:08
7Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT39:15+11:44
8Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT40:06+12:35
9Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:09+13:38
10Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT41:12+13:41
11Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT41:50+14:19
12Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT47:10+19:39
13Ermīns NeilandsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT47:32+20:01
14Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSPLAT49:37+22:06
15Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT57:14+29:43
16Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSSLAT57:51+30:20
17Augusts MelderisJaunsardzeLAT59:53+32:22
18Kristaps MierlauksSprīdītis TSKLAT1:02:34+35:03
19Vitalijus KaveckasPlungės SRCLTU1:03:08+35:37
20Paulis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT1:15:05+47:34
21Darius PerminasPlungės SRCLTU1:25:09+57:38
 
Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCLATmp
ncDeividas LakačiauskasPlungės SRCLTU1:06:11+38:40
Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
M18 (19)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT29:450:00
2Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT32:06+2:21
3Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT33:05+3:20
4Rihards KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT34:13+4:28
5Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT34:38+4:53
6Daniil ChuykinBelaya RusBLR35:02+5:17
7Edijs DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT36:07+6:22
8Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT36:41+6:56
9Kārlis NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT38:07+8:22
10Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT39:59+10:14
11Silvio GaioMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT45:22+15:37
12Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT48:23+18:38
13Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT53:09+23:24
14Simonas RiaukaO! KlaipėdaLTU1:13:19+43:34
15Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT1:49:50+1:20:05
 
Domantas DenisovasO! KlaipėdaLTUmp
Gatis VasiļjevsJaunsardzeLATdnf
Jēkabs PutniņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSPLATdns
 
 
 
M20 (15)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Yauhen ZhakhouskiSävedalens AIKBLR29:070:00
2Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT29:20+0:13
3Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT30:40+1:33
4Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT31:34+2:27
5Rokas LipnickasGaja SMLTU31:53+2:46
6Romas BazelisRASKK SKLTU32:07+3:00
7Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT32:15+3:08
8Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT33:11+4:04
9Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:16+5:09
10Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN35:14+6:07
11Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT38:09+9:02
12Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT39:56+10:49
13Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT41:17+12:10
14Madis CiglisAuseklis IKLAT43:03+13:56
 
Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
 
 
 
M21E (45)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT35:490:00
2Dāvis DišlersOzonsLAT35:55+0:06
3Andris JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLAT37:00+1:11
4Dmitry MihalkinSävedalens AIKBLR37:42+1:53
5Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT37:47+1:58
6Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT37:58+2:09
7Andrey SalinSävedalens AIKBLR38:42+2:53
8Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT38:45+2:56
9Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT39:01+3:12
10Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:23+3:34
11Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT39:38+3:49
12Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT41:06+5:17
13Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT41:46+5:57
14Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLTU43:02+7:13
15Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/MadonaLAT43:52+8:03
16Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT44:16+8:27
17Anton NavichenkaSävedalens AIKBLR45:01+9:12
18Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKLAT46:00+10:11
19Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLAT46:04+10:15
20Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLAT46:30+10:41
21Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:48+10:59
22Arvis GelbisKāpa OKLAT46:52+11:03
23Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT46:56+11:07
24Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLAT47:11+11:22
25Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:21+11:32
26Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT48:13+12:24
27Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT48:39+12:50
28Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLTU49:32+13:43
29Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT50:18+14:29
30Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT52:33+16:44
31Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT54:35+18:46
32Maxim SimakovBRIGHTNETRUS54:47+18:58
33Gediminas JanušisLabirintas OKLTU55:46+19:57
34Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT59:13+23:24
35Uldis KatlapsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:00:05+24:16
36Jēkabs KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:00:07+24:18
37Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT1:01:58+26:09
38Artem SotkinOFFROADRUS1:02:23+26:34
 
Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLATdisq
Alminas RimvydasVersmė OKLTUdns
Artsiom LohinauBNTUBLRdns
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLATdns
Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-NordBLRdns
Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLATdns
Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLėvuo OKLTUdns
 
 
 
M21A (27)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:390:00
2Agnius ČiapasArboro OKLTU36:06+0:27
3Maris JansonsOzonsLAT39:11+3:32
4Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT40:09+4:30
5Kęstutis NenartavičiusGaja SMLTU40:44+5:05
6Janis ZnotinsSaldus OKLAT43:42+8:03
7Tomas NenartavičiusGaja SMLTU45:47+10:08
8Oskars SeilisSurikatiLAT45:54+10:15
9Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT46:35+10:56
10Gints JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLAT47:05+11:26
11Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT47:14+11:35
12Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT47:19+11:40
13Erikas KaleininkasGaja SMLTU47:42+12:03
14Prans BrazdausksSaldus OKLAT50:13+14:34
15Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU50:37+14:58
16Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT52:16+16:37
17Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT53:03+17:24
18Jānis SapatsEko OLAT53:24+17:45
19Marius VaišvilasArboro OKLTU54:16+18:37
20Ramunas PabrezaJaunystė OKLTU55:38+19:59
21Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT57:33+21:54
22Māris MunkevicsInd.LAT1:06:24+30:45
23Paulius JanušauskasĄžuolas OKLTU1:13:30+37:51
 
Edgars BērziņšSaldus OKLATdnf
Martiņš DravantsZosēniLATdnf
Aleksei HoishykSluch OCBLRdns
Yauheni KaraliouBNTUBLRdns
 
 
 
M21B (22)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Krišjānis MežulisInd.LAT32:590:00
2Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:08+3:09
3Māris HeinolsInd.LAT39:12+6:13
3Egils ĶuzisSaldus OKLAT39:12+6:13
5Didzis ŠapkusInd.LAT42:56+9:57
6Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT43:59+11:00
7Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKLAT44:38+11:39
8Andris KikustsInd.LAT45:01+12:02
9Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOKLAT45:21+12:22
10Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTSLAT46:49+13:50
11Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT47:16+14:17
12Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLAT47:30+14:31
13Jānis VainovskisSaldus OKLAT49:45+16:46
14Jānis PūpolsJaunsardzeLAT50:02+17:03
15Nauris VērsisGCLAT51:08+18:09
16Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT51:30+18:31
17Jānis CeļapītersSaldus OKLAT51:41+18:42
18Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:01:24+28:25
19Māris ZinbergsSiguldas TakasLAT1:15:46+42:47
20Arūnas SkripkauskasO! KlaipėdaLTU1:37:07+1:04:08
 
Alvis ReinbergsInd.LATdns
Vyacheslav IvantsovKamvolBLRdns
 
 
 
M35 (22)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT41:210:00
2Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OKLAT42:33+1:12
3Jevgeņijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT43:27+2:06
4Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT44:33+3:12
5Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR45:15+3:54
6Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT46:08+4:47
7Raimondas LaurinaitisVersmė OKLTU46:21+5:00
8Jānis KukksInd.LAT47:07+5:46
9Atis KruminsOzonsLAT48:02+6:41
10Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT48:58+7:37
11Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT49:27+8:06
12Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT53:39+12:18
13Sandis ZukulisSurikatiLAT55:39+14:18
14Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT57:25+16:04
15Romas ČeplinskasJaunystė OKLTU1:01:05+19:44
16Kristaps SaulītisInd.LAT1:01:36+20:15
17Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:02:08+20:47
18Māris OzoliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:07:03+25:42
19Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBLR1:08:24+27:03
20Kristaps DzvinkoInd.LAT1:13:23+32:02
21Romandas KalvaitisO! KlaipėdaLTU1:33:11+51:50
 
Kristaps VilksInd.LATmp
 
 
 
M40 (23)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT36:520:00
2Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:21+0:29
3Algirdas KaupinisDainava OKLTU37:38+0:46
4Tadas KazlauskasFortūna OKLTU38:09+1:17
5Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT38:31+1:39
6Kaspars ZudragsInd.LAT41:25+4:33
7Mantas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU42:10+5:18
8Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT42:16+5:24
9Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT42:56+6:04
10Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:29+7:37
11Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKLAT45:20+8:28
12Gatis DzerveKāpa OKLAT46:52+10:00
13Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSKLAT48:03+11:11
14Janis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT48:34+11:42
15Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU50:02+13:10
16Valdis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT54:09+17:17
17Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:51+17:59
18Pavel KholodEridanBLR54:57+18:05
19Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSKLAT56:09+19:17
20Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT57:12+20:20
21Darius VolkovasKopa OKLTU57:50+20:58
22Māris CīrulisInd.LAT1:00:10+23:18
23Roberts StingeSaldus OKLAT1:19:49+42:57
 
 
 
M45 (33)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysIgtisaLTU35:470:00
2Aigars LeibomsKāpa OK/Ādažu novadsLAT41:01+5:14
3Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT41:03+5:16
4Laurence TownleySouthern NavigatorsGBR41:32+5:45
5Andris DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT42:35+6:48
6Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT43:14+7:27
7Ričardas TėvelisO! KlaipėdaLTU44:08+8:21
8Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT44:33+8:46
9Dmitrii SychevBryanskRUS45:12+9:25
10Raimonds Bondarswww.hus.lvLAT47:15+11:28
11Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:39+11:52
12Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT50:06+14:19
13Remigijus MasilionisFortūna OKLTU50:22+14:35
14Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT51:09+15:22
15Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT52:13+16:26
16Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT53:08+17:21
17Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT53:18+17:31
18Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT53:43+17:56
19Aldis BangaPrizmaLAT54:03+18:16
20Armands TeterisTaka TOKLAT54:04+18:17
21Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT54:21+18:34
22Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT56:52+21:05
23Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:01:28+25:41
24Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT1:02:35+26:48
25Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT1:02:41+26:54
26Raivis ReinsonsInd.LAT1:02:56+27:09
27Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT1:07:18+31:31
28Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IKLAT1:07:46+31:59
29Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:09:17+33:30
 
Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLATmp
Māris BalčūnsInd.LATdns
Audrius PociusKopa OKLTUdns
Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
M50 (18)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT37:460:00
2Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems VSKLAT40:00+2:14
3Uģis OzolsInd.LAT43:33+5:47
4Juris KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT45:14+7:28
5Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT46:39+8:53
6Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT47:38+9:52
7Vilius SkučasTakas OKLTU50:45+12:59
8Ivars PlankaisSaldus OKLAT51:42+13:56
9Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT54:11+16:25
10Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT54:19+16:33
11Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT54:36+16:50
12Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT56:40+18:54
13Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT58:14+20:28
14Andris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:06:25+28:39
15Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU1:15:42+37:56
16Ovidijus MickevičiusRASKK SKLTU1:37:30+59:44
 
Jānis VirbulisTaka TOKLATdns
Pierre-Emmanuel DemeuseBELGIUMBELdns
 
 
 
M55 (25)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT39:190:00
2Igors BužsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT39:56+0:37
3Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSKLTU40:23+1:04
4Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTU40:53+1:34
5Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR41:07+1:48
6Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT41:51+2:32
7Sergei IudovPskov RusRUS41:54+2:35
8Ainārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT44:08+4:49
9Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSKLTU45:09+5:50
10Juris ZariņšMona OKLAT47:10+7:51
11Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT49:19+10:00
12Vytautas BikelisLabirintas OKLTU50:52+11:33
13Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OKLTU52:11+12:52
14Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT53:00+13:41
15Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT53:34+14:15
16Edgars AndžaKāpa OKLAT56:35+17:16
17Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT57:10+17:51
18Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSKLAT57:19+18:00
19Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU58:47+19:28
20Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT58:53+19:34
21Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT1:01:41+22:22
22Henrik AlbahnLyngby OKDEN1:02:56+23:37
23Guntars LupiķisKāpa OKLAT1:04:13+24:54
 
Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTUmp
Viesturs TamužsMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
M60 (26)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Harijs LācarsSILVALAT31:260:00
2Julius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTU33:59+2:33
3Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT36:49+5:23
4Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT37:42+6:16
5Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT37:50+6:24
6Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT39:06+7:40
7Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT39:38+8:12
8Uldis PekussMona OKLAT39:53+8:27
9Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT40:03+8:37
10Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSKLAT40:17+8:51
11Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT40:52+9:26
12Ivars PucensMona OKLAT41:12+9:46
13Mikhail SolovevPioner SKRUS43:36+12:10
14Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT44:17+12:51
15Edmunds KrastiņšInd.LAT45:46+14:20
16Henadzi TrydzenskiPeleng-Vimpel OKBLR46:12+14:46
17Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OKLAT47:21+15:55
18Mauri ToppariHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:26+16:00
19Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT51:45+20:19
20Algirdas SysasLabirintas OKLTU53:12+21:46
21Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintas OKLTU53:33+22:07
22Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLAT57:30+26:04
23Kęstutis BaleišisLabirintas OKLTU1:05:03+33:37
24Jānis EglītisAuseklis IKLAT1:55:54+1:24:28
 
Viktor MiroshnichenkoKaliningrad OKRUSmp
Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINdns
 
 
 
M65 (11)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Henrikas UlevičiusDevyni OSKLTU37:230:00
2Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT40:06+2:43
3Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT40:14+2:51
4Arvo KivikasIlves OKEST40:46+3:23
5Bernardas EimaitisLabirintas OKLTU46:09+8:46
6Gunārs DukšteALTIUSLAT52:17+14:54
7Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT53:40+16:17
8Atle BergsethAuseklis IKLAT1:00:21+22:58
9Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT1:02:58+25:35
10Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:19:07+41:44
11Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT2:09:28+1:32:05
 
 
 
M70 (4)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vidimantas BumelisLabirintas OKLTU41:430:00
2Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT45:06+3:23
3Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:20:33+38:50
4Sergei MiasnikovPskov RusRUS1:32:42+50:59
 
 
 
M75 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT42:590:00
2Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT54:44+11:45
3Gunnar ÖsterböFreidig NorwayNOR56:37+13:38
4Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT58:03+15:04
5Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:05:59+23:00
 
 
 
M80 (4)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT47:120:00
2Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:02:36+15:24
3Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:10:55+23:43
4Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOKLAT1:38:44+51:32
 
 
 
M21E_BEL (3)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Clement DemeuseBELGIUMBEL40:220:00
2Tristan BloemenBELGIUMBEL43:08+2:46
3Franois Van Der OuderaaBELGIUMBEL48:30+8:08
 
 
 
OPEN-1 (9)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ulmane ValdaInd.LAT42:090:00
2Loba IlzeInd.LAT43:23+1:14
3Buļa LīgaInd.LAT49:32+7:23
4Loba GuntarsInd.LAT1:05:38+23:29
5Ineta Bārdiņa1:07:04+24:55
6Ingūna LeiškalneInd.LAT1:19:00+36:51
7Izolde Jumare1:27:19+45:10
8Inga Veļķere1:30:46+48:37
9Kalniņa IlonaInd.LAT1:34:08+51:59
 
 
 
OPEN-2 (15)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kokorišs ValdisInd.LAT58:300:00
2Matīss RatnieksStiga OKLAT1:10:02+11:32
3Eduards Bura1:18:16+19:46
4Jēkabs DzenisInd.LAT1:24:11+25:41
5Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne1:31:28+32:58
6Ineta Popēna1:42:58+44:28
7Dita Zaharova1:43:01+44:31
8Inese PurgaileInd.LAT1:53:29+54:59
9Jānis Smilgainis1:54:33+56:03
10Krima IngaInd.LAT2:07:04+1:08:34
 
Jānis ĶerisInd.LATmp
Līga SvileInd.LATmp
Mārtiņš RācenisInd.LATmp
Daniel Leaivistodnf
Peter HuddInd.LATdnf