Kurzemes Pavasaris 2018

Results - Long

 
W8 (8)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Amanta MikijanskaInd.LAT29:480:00
2Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OKLAT30:33+0:45
3Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OKLAT40:55+11:07
4Līva ZinbergaSiguldas TakasLAT44:16+14:28
5Rūta MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:42+15:54
6Sofija Zeta SoikaOzonsLAT46:56+17:08
7Herta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT47:59+18:11
 
Katrīna CīruleInd.LATdns
 
 
 
W10 (22)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Lillija BriceBez kompasaLAT20:350:00
2Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT20:59+0:24
3Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT21:30+0:55
4Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT23:04+2:29
5Krista GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT25:10+4:35
6Auguste ZīleSaldus OKLAT25:32+4:57
7Emīlija DravanteCēsu jaunā skolaLAT25:41+5:06
8Amanda MankusSaldus OKLAT25:51+5:16
9Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT26:02+5:27
10Karina ŠirkevičiūtėO! KlaipėdaLTU26:07+5:32
11Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT26:56+6:21
12Urtė DailidytėO! KlaipėdaLTU29:10+8:35
13Elma BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT29:32+8:57
14Gitana ŠaulytėO! KlaipėdaLTU31:20+10:45
15Anna GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT31:30+10:55
16Vaiva VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU32:58+12:23
17Madara ZīberteAlnis OK-JNSCLAT33:44+13:09
18Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skolaLAT33:46+13:11
19Marta ZandbergaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT34:40+14:05
20Polina KarelinaVariantBLR36:26+15:51
21Justė SkripkauskaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU39:49+19:14
 
Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
 
 
 
W12 (30)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT30:460:00
2Skaistė SkripkauskaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU32:00+1:14
3Patrīcija ValaineOgre OK/SCLAT32:28+1:42
4Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SCLAT34:01+3:15
5Vika ZhuravlevaNemiga-NordBLR35:16+4:30
6Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT35:18+4:32
7Kate SaliņaKāpa OKLAT36:01+5:15
8Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT38:37+7:51
9Anete SalavaKāpa OKLAT39:35+8:49
10Aleksandra PikturnaiteKopa OKLTU40:54+10:08
11Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSSLAT42:37+11:51
12Rusnė BaltrušaitytėO! KlaipėdaLTU43:46+13:00
13Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT44:45+13:59
14Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT45:34+14:48
15Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT48:07+17:21
16Liene Līce-LīcīteKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT48:16+17:30
17Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT49:29+18:43
18Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT49:58+19:12
19Līna Karlīna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT51:53+21:07
20Karlīna BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT53:30+22:44
21Sofija VilcāneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT54:38+23:52
22Beatričė ŠimkutėO! KlaipėdaLTU54:39+23:53
23Annija MankusSaldus OKLAT55:01+24:15
24Madara Ilze GrebūnaZVOC-VBSSLAT58:17+27:31
25Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT59:36+28:50
26Patricija KalvaitytėO! KlaipėdaLTU1:00:18+29:32
27Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons/RSPLAT1:14:00+43:14
28Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT1:19:15+48:29
 
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSSLATdns
Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (34)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT30:080:00
2Laura BerķeAuseklis IKLAT32:59+2:51
3Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT33:25+3:17
4Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:15+7:07
5Anete Actiņa3ALAT37:59+7:51
6Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT39:22+9:14
7Luka DavidavičiūtėGaja SMLTU41:07+10:59
8Daniela KrasovskaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT41:23+11:15
9Sofia KarelinaVariantBLR43:45+13:37
10Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT47:24+17:16
11Madara CelmaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT49:02+18:54
12Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:24+19:16
13Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT49:55+19:47
14Benedikta DeveikytėGaja SMLTU50:21+20:13
15Ugnė SkučaitėGaja SMLTU50:58+20:50
16Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT53:13+23:05
17Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT53:25+23:17
18Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT53:40+23:32
19Ance ZariņaOzons/RSPLAT56:20+26:12
20Eidvilė TėvelytėO! KlaipėdaLTU56:36+26:28
21Lauma SimsoneKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT57:17+27:09
22Madara BērziņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT57:29+27:21
23Rugilė DenisovaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU1:00:55+30:47
24Nida BabenskaitėGaja SMLTU1:01:42+31:34
25Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skolaLAT1:04:57+34:49
26Rēzija KalniņaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:10:45+40:37
27Daniela PoleZVOC-VBSSLAT1:14:32+44:24
28Unda BarisaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:19:53+49:45
29Arta Marta HohlovaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:20:49+50:41
30Anastasia GudilovaSvetlogorskRUS1:27:58+57:50
31Annija Kirmuška-PūpolaAuseklis IKLAT1:31:15+1:01:07
32Sendija LeonaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT2:22:31+1:52:23
 
Endija OzolnieceKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLATdns
Karīna Elza PlūmeZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
W16 (25)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT45:060:00
2Olga TomashavaBelaya RusBLR46:18+1:12
3Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT49:33+4:27
4Elza ĶuzeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:48+4:42
5Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT54:40+9:34
6Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT57:59+12:53
7Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT58:12+13:06
8Dina PalsaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT59:05+13:59
9Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT1:01:22+16:16
10Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:04:38+19:32
11Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT1:06:52+21:46
12Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT1:07:12+22:06
13Kristīne StoldereOzons/RSPLAT1:07:17+22:11
14Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU1:07:51+22:45
15Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLAT1:08:24+23:18
16Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:09:27+24:21
17Saulė VilniūtėPlungės SRCLTU1:09:55+24:49
18Emilija PociūtėŠilalės SMLTU1:12:59+27:53
19Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:16:31+31:25
20Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:30:32+45:26
 
Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Anna VītolaSiguldas sporta skolaLATdnf
Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (14)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSCLAT54:510:00
2Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT58:39+3:48
3Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT59:06+4:15
4Magda CigleAuseklis IKLAT59:21+4:30
5Ugnė LiegutėGaja SMLTU1:02:00+7:09
6Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT1:06:06+11:15
7Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:10:18+15:27
8Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:10:25+15:34
9Justė SkaisgirytėGaja SMLTU1:14:54+20:03
10Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT1:18:50+23:59
11Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IKLAT1:24:26+29:35
12Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:27:25+32:34
13Austė SkaisgirytėGaja SMLTU1:35:51+41:00
14Madara VaļģeBurkānciems VSKLAT1:47:15+52:24
 
 
 
W20 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU57:450:00
2Vilma AlberingaBurkānciems OK/VBSSLAT1:03:35+5:50
3Akvilė BartkevičiūtėGaja SMLTU1:06:10+8:25
4Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSSLAT1:11:18+13:33
5Deimantė MotiejūnaitėGaja SMLTU1:35:56+38:11
 
 
 
W21E (16)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sandra GrosbergaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:08:230:00
2Laura VīķeKāpa OKLAT1:13:19+4:56
3Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT1:14:50+6:27
4Hanna WisniewskaSaldus OKLAT1:17:49+9:26
5Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:20:45+12:22
6Sandra PaužaitėDainava OKLTU1:20:55+12:32
7Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT1:22:18+13:55
8Kristīne BertukaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:24:36+16:13
9Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:27:04+18:41
10Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya RusBLR1:31:02+22:39
11Una AramaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:32:18+23:55
12Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:32:31+24:08
13Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:40:29+32:06
14Fanny TilkinBELGIUMBEL1:48:49+40:26
 
Indrė ValaitėĄžuolas OKLTUdns
Ieva BriceSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (21)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IKLAT44:570:00
2Dace BužaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT49:21+4:24
3Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT53:00+8:03
4Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT56:29+11:32
5Laura PuķīteOzonsLAT56:58+12:01
6Kendija AparjodeKāpa OKLAT57:19+12:22
7Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT58:08+13:11
8Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT58:25+13:28
9Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT1:00:38+15:41
10Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLAT1:04:20+19:23
11Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:04:33+19:36
12Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT1:04:59+20:02
13Arta LindeOzonsLAT1:08:09+23:12
14Giedrė DomarkaitėVersmė OKLTU1:08:10+23:13
15Katsiaryna BerdovaBSMUBLR1:22:59+38:02
16Aiva KlepereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:27:32+42:35
17Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:27:35+42:38
18Dagnija TēraudaEko OLAT2:55:12+2:10:15
 
Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalnsLATdns
Ieva NāgeleKāpa OKLATdns
Ieva RukšāneKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
W21B (14)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Margarita KulnisDevyni OSKLTU47:550:00
2Inta KalviņaSaldus OKLAT53:13+5:18
3Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OKLAT56:45+8:50
4Laura MetlaSaldus OKLAT1:03:40+15:45
5Līga CeraAuseklis IKLAT1:12:51+24:56
6Erika OlberkyteAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:15:40+27:45
7Laila ZinbergaSiguldas TakasLAT1:16:51+28:56
8Līga LandmaneAKVA VITAMĪNSLAT1:22:22+34:27
9Inga CeimereInd.LAT1:28:02+40:07
10Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:31:58+44:03
11Diāna StoldereOzons/RSPLAT2:04:09+1:16:14
 
Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLATdnf
Deimante KalvaitieneO! KlaipėdaLTUdns
Antra SkujenieceOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
W35 (19)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT46:430:00
2Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT48:28+1:45
3Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU49:26+2:43
4Agnese DzērveKāpa OKLAT51:21+4:38
5Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT52:06+5:23
6Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT53:57+7:14
7Oksana ZhuravlevaNemiga-NordBLR56:51+10:08
8Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT58:21+11:38
9Anita UžuleKāpa OKLAT1:03:24+16:41
10Baiba BirznieceInd.LAT1:05:21+18:38
11Ilze BērtuleSaldus OKLAT1:07:22+20:39
12Lolita KauķeBriksnis SKLAT1:12:08+25:25
13Karīna JanovaSiguldas TakasLAT1:23:20+36:37
14Elīna MankusSaldus OKLAT1:27:44+41:01
15Ieva Nora GediņaAuseklis IKLAT1:32:03+45:20
16Rasa BaltrušaitienėO! KlaipėdaLTU1:51:59+1:05:16
 
Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SKLATdns
Rasa KumpyteLėvuo OKLTUdns
Dace Rība-BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
W40 (10)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT53:160:00
2Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT53:19+0:03
3Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT56:57+3:41
4Anita SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT58:04+4:48
5Elīna AndersoneSaldus OKLAT1:02:38+9:22
6Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU1:05:42+12:26
7Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT1:06:28+13:12
8Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:24:52+31:36
9Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT1:41:24+48:08
10Elina SalavaKāpa OKLAT1:58:21+1:05:05
 
 
 
W45 (20)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT48:080:00
2Laima KlaužaKāpa OKLAT52:46+4:38
3Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT53:34+5:26
4Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT55:23+7:15
5Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT57:02+8:54
6Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT1:00:27+12:19
7Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT1:00:44+12:36
8Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:02:48+14:40
9Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT1:03:54+15:46
10Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:25+18:17
11Rita KalnpureAuseklis IKLAT1:10:30+22:22
12Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:17:00+28:52
13Sanita SproģeAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:22:11+34:03
14Baiba GrišuleAuseklis IKLAT1:22:46+34:38
15Inguna KupčaOzonsLAT1:38:34+50:26
16Dalia JakulytėO! KlaipėdaLTU1:38:35+50:27
17Santa BlūmaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:41:04+52:56
18Lāsma ŠlosbergaInd.LAT2:20:04+1:31:56
 
Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLATdnf
Jolita DomarkienėVersmė OKLTUdns
 
 
 
W50 (12)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:250:00
2Aušra BartkevičienėGaja SMLTU47:23+2:58
3Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT52:32+8:07
4Inga GrendeOzonsLAT1:01:10+16:45
5Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT1:03:30+19:05
6Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:09:28+25:03
7Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OKLAT1:14:18+29:53
8Ema BikelienėLabirintas OKLTU1:37:10+52:45
9Inese StūreAuseklis IKLAT1:40:36+56:11
10Svetlana PopkovaSvetlogorskRUS1:42:01+57:36
11Ingūna ČākureAlnis OK-JNSCLAT2:16:00+1:31:35
12Aija OrniņaInd.LAT2:20:40+1:36:15
 
 
 
W55 (25)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR56:290:00
2Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT58:07+1:38
3Saima VärtonKobras OKLIT59:29+3:00
4Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT1:01:50+5:21
5Daiva ŽiaukienėMedeina OKLTU1:02:01+5:32
6Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:10+7:41
7Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT1:04:51+8:22
8Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:05:16+8:47
9Nadezhda KlopovskaiaStandart MinskBLR1:07:29+11:00
10Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT1:07:58+11:29
11Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:08:20+11:51
12Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:09:06+12:37
13Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:11:47+15:18
14Rasa SaldžiūnienėDevyni OSKLTU1:12:35+16:06
15Maija ČerjakaKāpa OKLAT1:13:22+16:53
16Marina MovkoAzymut 45 GdyniaRUS1:13:52+17:23
17Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:14:00+17:31
18Elena MiroshnichenkoKaliningrad OKRUS1:15:30+19:01
19Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT1:17:13+20:44
20Mudīte ZvaigzneOzonsLAT1:18:57+22:28
21Līga ZariņaMona OKLAT1:21:26+24:57
22Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT1:30:14+33:45
23Ina GipienėMedeina OKLTU1:33:17+36:48
24Janina JonauskieneDevyni OSKLTU2:13:06+1:16:37
 
Brigita TamužaMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
W60 (14)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaOzonsLAT46:240:00
2Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLTU48:49+2:25
3Vitalija PtašekienėDevyni OSKLTU54:32+8:08
4Velga BušaMona OKLAT55:27+9:03
5Elena SolovevaPioner SKRUS1:00:54+14:30
6Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT1:06:50+20:26
7Natalia LazarevaAzymut 45 GdyniaRUS1:08:24+22:00
8Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT1:11:25+25:01
9Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:14:32+28:08
10Roma BaleišienėLabirintas OKLTU1:19:00+32:36
11Ruta StanevicieneLabirintas OKLTU1:27:11+40:47
12Andra MelbārdeSILVALAT1:42:48+56:24
13Dzintra LejaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:47:25+1:01:01
 
Daina GredzenaSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
W65 (12)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT1:07:250:00
2Egle KrasuckieneLabirintas OKLTU1:09:21+1:56
3Rudite SternaSiguldaLAT1:13:19+5:54
4Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:13:58+6:33
5Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OKLAT1:18:52+11:27
6Beata FreimaneSILVALAT1:20:11+12:46
7Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:23:01+15:36
8Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSKLAT1:34:10+26:45
9Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:35:19+27:54
10Silvija SegliņaKURMIS OKLAT1:37:20+29:55
11Ināra KalniņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT2:11:02+1:03:37
 
Larisa KshanovskayaNemiga-NordBLRmp
 
 
 
W70 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT52:420:00
2Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT59:49+7:07
3Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:08:05+15:23
4Skaidra BumelienėLabirintas OKLTU1:09:01+16:19
5Maruta HabermaneA2LAT1:49:42+57:00
 
 
 
W75 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Torid KvaalFreidig NorwayNOR48:580:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT1:01:22+12:24
3Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:03:11+14:13
4Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:56:22+1:07:24
5Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT2:03:37+1:14:39
 
 
 
W80 (2)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:07:580:00
2Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKLAT2:05:21+57:23
 
 
 
M8 (7)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Timotejs JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT24:040:00
2Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IKLAT26:43+2:39
3Nojus ČeplinskasO! KlaipėdaLTU28:20+4:16
4Toms CeimersInd.LAT36:39+12:35
5Zintis DzvinkoInd.LAT37:13+13:09
6Fredriks Francis SoikaOzonsLAT48:23+24:19
7Kristaps DzērveKāpa OKLAT1:08:56+44:52
 
 
 
M10 (17)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Haralds SalavsKāpa OKLAT22:040:00
2Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT22:51+0:47
3Dāvis BautrisAuseklis IKLAT23:01+0:57
4Nojus PetrauskasPlungės SRCLTU24:22+2:18
5Matas MajauskasPlungės SRCLTU24:24+2:20
6Dominykas SkripkauskasO! KlaipėdaLTU27:35+5:31
7Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas/Siguldas SportaLAT28:04+6:00
8Edgars KauliņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT29:19+7:15
9Kristofers ZelčānsOgre OK/SCLAT33:43+11:39
10Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT34:00+11:56
11Roberts UlmisOgre OK/SCLAT34:27+12:23
12Jēkabs PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT36:05+14:01
13Alois StingeSaldus OKLAT37:41+15:37
14Andris OstašovsSaldus OKLAT40:42+18:38
 
Deividas RojusPlungės SRCLTUdns
Mārtiņš CīrulisInd.LATdns
Emīls VilkaušsAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
 
 
 
M12 (30)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT24:100:00
2Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:30+1:20
3Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT25:58+1:48
4Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT26:02+1:52
5Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT27:38+3:28
6Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT27:47+3:37
7Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT28:08+3:58
8Arnas SausaitisO! KlaipėdaLTU28:22+4:12
9Francis VimbaAuseklis IKLAT28:34+4:24
10Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT30:25+6:15
11Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT30:36+6:26
12Teodoras GedminasO! KlaipėdaLTU31:54+7:44
13Jēkabs GedinšAuseklis IKLAT32:38+8:28
14Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT34:38+10:28
15Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT34:56+10:46
16Rinalds RužaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT36:13+12:03
17Matiss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT37:12+13:02
18Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SCLAT38:51+14:41
19Alex FarenfieldSaldus OKLAT41:35+17:25
20Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCLAT42:17+18:07
21Gavriils KņigaOzons/RSPLAT42:18+18:08
22Jānis ŽugrisOgre OK/SCLAT48:43+24:33
23Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKLAT49:04+24:54
24Mikus FelcsOzons/RSPLAT52:51+28:41
25Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU54:18+30:08
 
Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SCLATmp
Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLATmp
Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLATmp
Mikus NenišķisSēlijas mežs OSKLATdns
Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
M14 (39)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT30:290:00
2Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT31:09+0:40
3Tautvydas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU31:46+1:17
4Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT32:52+2:23
5Rytis ValatkevičiusĄžuolas OKLTU33:27+2:58
6Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT34:45+4:16
7Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT36:26+5:57
8Ignas BaronasĄžuolas OKLTU37:58+7:29
9Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT38:25+7:56
10Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT40:52+10:23
11Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT41:05+10:36
12Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT41:52+11:23
13Kasparas MurėnasGaja SMLTU42:01+11:32
14Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT42:53+12:24
15Mārtiņš Reinis TropsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT43:49+13:20
16Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT44:27+13:58
17Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT48:04+17:35
18Jurģis Egons StrazdiņšKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT50:12+19:43
19Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT50:25+19:56
20Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSSLAT51:01+20:32
21Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT51:02+20:33
22Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT51:24+20:55
23Jēkabs Toms AndersonsOgre OK/SCLAT56:07+25:38
24Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT56:23+25:54
25Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skolaLAT56:37+26:08
26Nikolai SemenovSvetlogorskRUS57:58+27:29
27Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SCLAT1:02:54+32:25
28Kārlis OšsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:02:55+32:26
29Emīls FišersOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:13+33:44
30Edvardas BazelisRASKK SKLTU1:07:32+37:03
31Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:09:16+38:47
32Ervinas MažutisŠilalės SMLTU1:22:02+51:33
33Valērijs LeonsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:28:48+58:19
34Evaldas BučinskasŠilalės SMLTU1:30:57+1:00:28
 
Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK-JNSCLATdnf
Mārcis PupainisOzons/RSPLATdnf
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M16 (25)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU44:330:00
2Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT45:28+0:55
3Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT48:27+3:54
4Jēkabs LočmelisBurkānciems OK/VBSSLAT50:50+6:17
5Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT57:16+12:43
6Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSSLAT57:24+12:51
7Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT59:16+14:43
8Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSPLAT1:01:52+17:19
9Joe HuddWCOCGBR1:04:43+20:10
10Ermīns NeilandsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:05:28+20:55
11Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:06:08+21:35
12Mārcis JansonsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:06:28+21:55
13Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:09:00+24:27
14Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:18:24+33:51
15Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCLAT1:18:51+34:18
16Paulis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT1:20:50+36:17
17Oleg TomashauBelaya RusBLR1:21:25+36:52
18Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:21:35+37:02
19Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:22:16+37:43
20Vitalijus KaveckasPlungės SRCLTU1:33:57+49:24
21Augusts MelderisJaunsardzeLAT1:39:26+54:53
22Darius PerminasPlungės SRCLTU1:50:04+1:05:31
23Rūdolfs CeimersSaldus OKLAT2:56:50+2:12:17
 
ncDeividas LakačiauskasPlungės SRCLTU1:26:14+41:41
Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLATdns
 
 
 
M18 (21)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:03:530:00
2Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:04:46+0:53
3Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:08:23+4:30
4Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:11:50+7:57
5Daniil ChuykinBelaya RusBLR1:13:56+10:03
6Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:15:21+11:28
7Pauls AlberingsBurkānciems OK/VBSSLAT1:15:35+11:42
8Kārlis NeimanisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:15:46+11:53
9Matīss LeitlandsBurkānciems OK/VBSSLAT1:16:03+12:10
10Edijs DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:21:02+17:09
11Māris HeinolsBurkānciems OK/VBSSLAT1:21:33+17:40
12Rihards KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:23:09+19:16
13Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT1:24:40+20:47
14Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT1:31:36+27:43
15Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT1:40:56+37:03
16Silvio GaioMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:45:09+41:16
17Simonas RiaukaO! KlaipėdaLTU2:00:07+56:14
18Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IKLAT2:26:08+1:22:15
19Domantas DenisovasO! KlaipėdaLTU4:13:48+3:09:55
 
Jēkabs PutniņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSPLATdns
 
 
 
M20 (16)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Yauhen ZhakhouskiSävedalens AIKBLR58:500:00
2Kristaps BrunersMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:04:50+6:00
3Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:26+6:36
4Rokas LipnickasGaja SMLTU1:06:42+7:52
5Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT1:07:18+8:28
6Romas BazelisRASKK SKLTU1:09:30+10:40
7Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:09:32+10:42
8Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:10:35+11:45
9Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:12:23+13:33
10Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:18:49+19:59
11Madis CiglisAuseklis IKLAT1:22:59+24:09
12Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:28:07+29:17
13Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT1:34:35+35:45
 
Kalvis KaļvaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
Toms StraumeAuseklis IKLATdns
Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
M21E (39)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:34:520:00
2Edgars BertuksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:37:38+2:46
3Dāvis DišlersOzonsLAT1:38:01+3:09
4Andris JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:39:49+4:57
5Dmitry MihalkinSävedalens AIKBLR1:40:53+6:01
6Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:42:01+7:09
7Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:42:11+7:19
8Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:45:00+10:08
9Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:49:21+14:29
10Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT1:54:23+19:31
11Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT1:55:40+20:48
12Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/MadonaLAT2:02:02+27:10
13Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT2:03:14+28:22
14Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT2:05:26+30:34
15Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT2:07:29+32:37
16Anton NavichenkaSävedalens AIKBLR2:07:34+32:42
17Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT2:09:15+34:23
18Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLTU2:10:22+35:30
19Alminas RimvydasVersmė OKLTU2:12:25+37:33
20Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT2:13:33+38:41
21Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT2:13:39+38:47
22Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLAT2:13:57+39:05
23Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLTU2:15:34+40:42
24Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT2:16:17+41:25
25Arvis GelbisKāpa OKLAT2:24:03+49:11
26Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:26:43+51:51
27Maxim SimakovBRIGHTNETRUS2:27:22+52:30
28Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT2:39:55+1:05:03
29Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT2:42:44+1:07:52
30Jēkabs KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT2:54:33+1:19:41
31Artem SotkinOFFROADRUS3:04:18+1:29:26
32Uldis KatlapsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT3:08:16+1:33:24
 
Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLATmp
Andrey SalinSävedalens AIKBLRdnf
Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLATdnf
Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLATdns
Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLėvuo OKLTUdns
Artsiom LohinauBNTUBLRdns
Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OKLATdns
 
 
 
M21A (29)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Agnius ČiapasArboro OKLTU1:08:580:00
2Kęstutis NenartavičiusGaja SMLTU1:11:30+2:32
3Maris JansonsOzonsLAT1:15:37+6:39
4Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT1:16:01+7:03
5Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:17:10+8:12
6Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:21:02+12:04
7Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:21:06+12:08
8Gatis BaronsKāpa OKLAT1:21:50+12:52
9Edgars BērziņšSaldus OKLAT1:23:17+14:19
10Janis ZnotinsSaldus OKLAT1:27:09+18:11
11Jānis SapatsEko OLAT1:28:55+19:57
12Oskars SeilisSurikatiLAT1:29:40+20:42
13Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT1:31:43+22:45
14Tomas NenartavičiusGaja SMLTU1:32:08+23:10
15Gints JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:33:52+24:54
16Paulius JanušauskasĄžuolas OKLTU1:34:15+25:17
17Marius VaišvilasArboro OKLTU1:38:54+29:56
18Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT1:40:06+31:08
19Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:41:03+32:05
20Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU1:41:24+32:26
21Jānis SaulītisInd.LAT1:42:09+33:11
22Māris MunkevicsInd.LAT1:48:03+39:05
23Prans BrazdausksSaldus OKLAT1:53:21+44:23
24Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT1:53:53+44:55
25Erikas KaleininkasGaja SMLTU2:06:33+57:35
26Martiņš DravantsZosēniLAT2:09:44+1:00:46
 
Ramunas PabrezaJaunystė OKLTUdnf
Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLATdnf
Aleksei HoishykSluch OCBLRdns
 
 
 
M21B (22)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:290:00
2Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLAT52:07+2:38
3Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOKLAT55:05+5:36
4Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKLAT55:40+6:11
5Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT56:49+7:20
6Egils ĶuzisSaldus OKLAT57:29+8:00
7Didzis ŠapkusInd.LAT57:44+8:15
8Krišjānis MežulisInd.LAT57:47+8:18
9Māris HeinolsInd.LAT1:02:33+13:04
10Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT1:05:19+15:50
11Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:06:14+16:45
12Jānis VainovskisSaldus OKLAT1:08:48+19:19
13Nauris VērsisGCLAT1:12:10+22:41
14Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTSLAT1:13:46+24:17
15Māris ZinbergsSiguldas TakasLAT1:14:17+24:48
16Andris KikustsInd.LAT1:18:31+29:02
17Roberts StingeSaldus OKLAT1:23:38+34:09
18Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:28:19+38:50
19Arūnas SkripkauskasO! KlaipėdaLTU1:29:06+39:37
 
Valdis BitenieksSaldus OKLATdns
Alvis ReinbergsInd.LATdns
Vyacheslav IvantsovKamvolBLRdns
 
 
 
M35 (22)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR1:09:560:00
2Atis KruminsOzonsLAT1:15:43+5:47
3Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OKLAT1:15:49+5:53
4Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT1:16:54+6:58
5Jevgeņijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT1:20:26+10:30
6Raimondas LaurinaitisVersmė OKLTU1:20:58+11:02
7Agris PeipiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:22:12+12:16
8Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT1:25:58+16:02
9Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:30:05+20:09
9Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:30:05+20:09
11Romas ČeplinskasJaunystė OKLTU1:31:20+21:24
12Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT1:33:55+23:59
13Kristaps VilksInd.LAT1:36:10+26:14
14Jānis KukksInd.LAT1:39:09+29:13
15Sandis ZukulisSurikatiLAT1:47:49+37:53
16Raitis BirznieksSPAMMA OKLAT1:53:22+43:26
17Kristaps DzvinkoInd.LAT1:57:08+47:12
18Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/MadonaLAT2:14:16+1:04:20
19Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBLR2:16:40+1:06:44
20Romandas KalvaitisO! KlaipėdaLTU2:27:31+1:17:35
 
Māris OzoliņšBriksnis SKLATdnf
Kristaps SaulītisInd.LATdns
 
 
 
M40 (24)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mantas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU1:04:510:00
2Tadas KazlauskasFortūna OKLTU1:11:42+6:51
3Algirdas KaupinisDainava OKLTU1:11:51+7:00
4Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:13:07+8:16
5Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT1:13:19+8:28
6Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:13:22+8:31
7Kaspars ZudragsInd.LAT1:15:44+10:53
8Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:20:34+15:43
9Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:21:00+16:09
10Janis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:27:12+22:21
11Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:27:49+22:58
12Gatis DzerveKāpa OKLAT1:30:15+25:24
13Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKLAT1:31:34+26:43
14Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:32:48+27:57
15Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:34:44+29:53
16Pavel KholodEridanBLR1:37:11+32:20
17Valdis JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT1:37:36+32:45
18Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:38:14+33:23
19Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU1:41:58+37:07
20Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:45:50+40:59
21Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:55:38+50:47
22Darius VolkovasKopa OKLTU2:11:09+1:06:18
23Armands CeimersInd.LAT2:21:30+1:16:39
 
Māris CīrulisInd.LATdns
 
 
 
M45 (30)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysIgtisaLTU1:02:030:00
2Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT1:07:50+5:47
3Andris DzalbsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:11:18+9:15
4Aigars LeibomsKāpa OK/Ādažu novadsLAT1:13:51+11:48
5Remigijus MasilionisFortūna OKLTU1:15:31+13:28
6Dmitrii SychevBryanskRUS1:15:50+13:47
7Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:16:47+14:44
8Ričardas TėvelisO! KlaipėdaLTU1:17:00+14:57
9Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT1:17:37+15:34
10Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:18:23+16:20
11Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:18:41+16:38
12Armands TeterisTaka TOKLAT1:19:20+17:17
13Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:24:46+22:43
14Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:24:56+22:53
15Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT1:25:17+23:14
16Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:26:46+24:43
17Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT1:29:03+27:00
18Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT1:32:14+30:11
19Laurence TownleySouthern NavigatorsGBR1:32:46+30:43
20Aldis BangaPrizmaLAT1:35:10+33:07
21Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:43:05+41:02
22Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT1:46:01+43:58
23Raivis ReinsonsInd.LAT1:49:11+47:08
24Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:50:01+47:58
25Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzemeLAT2:00:08+58:05
26Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IKLAT2:05:40+1:03:37
27Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT2:16:27+1:14:24
 
Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATmp
Audrius PociusKopa OKLTUdns
Raimonds Bondarswww.hus.lvLATdns
 
 
 
M50 (17)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT54:560:00
2Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT55:29+0:33
3Uģis OzolsInd.LAT58:14+3:18
4Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems VSKLAT1:01:01+6:05
5Juris KnētsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:05:21+10:25
6Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT1:06:53+11:57
7Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:07:09+12:13
8Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:11:28+16:32
9Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT1:12:55+17:59
10Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:13:50+18:54
11Vilius SkučasTakas OKLTU1:13:57+19:01
12Agris BūmanisPrizmaLAT1:17:14+22:18
13Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:21:03+26:07
14Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU1:34:32+39:36
15Ovidijus MickevičiusRASKK SKLTU2:07:24+1:12:28
 
Pierre-Emmanuel DemeuseBELGIUMBELdns
Jānis VirbulisTaka TOKLATdns
 
 
 
M55 (23)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSKLTU50:270:00
2Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR54:44+4:17
3Igors BužsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT56:08+5:41
4Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT56:42+6:15
5Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTU58:18+7:51
6Juris ZariņšMona OKLAT58:44+8:17
7Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT59:01+8:34
8Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTU59:03+8:36
9Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT59:16+8:49
10Sergei IudovPskov RusRUS1:02:15+11:48
11Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLAT1:03:11+12:44
12Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSKLTU1:04:07+13:40
13Ainārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:06:20+15:53
14Vytautas BikelisLabirintas OKLTU1:08:35+18:08
15Henrik AlbahnLyngby OKDEN1:12:22+21:55
16Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:13:43+23:16
17Zenonas SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU1:16:32+26:05
18Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OKLTU1:18:24+27:57
19Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:19:36+29:09
20Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT1:35:11+44:44
21Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT1:37:56+47:29
 
Guntars LupiķisKāpa OKLATdnf
Viesturs TamužsMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
M60 (27)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Harijs LācarsSILVALAT48:140:00
2Julius PtašekasDevyni OSKLTU52:01+3:47
3Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT53:16+5:02
4Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT54:29+6:15
5Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT54:42+6:28
5Uldis PekussMona OKLAT54:42+6:28
7Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT57:00+8:46
8Ivars PucensMona OKLAT57:04+8:50
9Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT57:14+9:00
10Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSKLAT58:06+9:52
11Jānis SaliņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT58:15+10:01
12Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:00:31+12:17
13Mauri ToppariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:03:17+15:03
14Algirdas SysasLabirintas OKLTU1:04:02+15:48
15Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT1:06:12+17:58
16Mikhail SolovevPioner SKRUS1:06:29+18:15
17Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:07:58+19:44
18Henadzi TrydzenskiPeleng-Vimpel OKBLR1:08:26+20:12
19Edmunds KrastiņšInd.LAT1:09:22+21:08
20Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:10:04+21:50
21Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OKLAT1:13:36+25:22
22Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintas OKLTU1:16:33+28:19
23Jānis EglītisAuseklis IKLAT1:21:30+33:16
24Viktor MiroshnichenkoKaliningrad OKRUS1:24:48+36:34
25Kęstutis BaleišisLabirintas OKLTU1:27:26+39:12
26Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLAT1:30:45+42:31
 
Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINdns
 
 
 
M65 (11)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Henrikas UlevičiusDevyni OSKLTU57:000:00
2Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT59:27+2:27
3Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:00:17+3:17
4Arvo KivikasIlves OKEST1:00:57+3:57
5Atle BergsethAuseklis IKLAT1:12:47+15:47
6Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT1:23:52+26:52
7Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT1:45:06+48:06
8Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:53:24+56:24
 
Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSCLATmp
Gunārs DukšteALTIUSLATdns
Bernardas EimaitisLabirintas OKLTUdns
 
 
 
M70 (4)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vidimantas BumelisLabirintas OKLTU1:01:420:00
2Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:08:02+6:20
3Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:32:00+30:18
 
Sergei MiasnikovPskov RusRUSdns
 
 
 
M75 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunnar ÖsterböFreidig NorwayNOR56:160:00
2Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT59:48+3:32
3Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT1:12:01+15:45
4Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT1:29:41+33:25
5Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:34:45+38:29
 
 
 
M80 (4)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:03:390:00
2Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:04+2:25
3Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOKLAT1:22:22+18:43
4Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:44:28+40:49
 
 
 
M21E_BEL (3)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Tristan BloemenBELGIUMBEL1:48:220:00
2Franois Van Der OuderaaBELGIUMBEL2:04:38+16:16
3Clement DemeuseBELGIUMBEL2:07:39+19:17
 
 
 
OPEN-1 (7)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze Ārniece46:090:00
2Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne55:02+8:53
3Ineta BārdiņaInd.LAT1:19:38+33:29
4Inga Krima1:33:32+47:23
5Inga Veļķere1:39:15+53:06
 
Jānis ĶerisInd.LATmp
Izolde Jumaredns
 
 
 
OPEN-2 (4)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Raimonds Lapiņš59:540:00
2Māris BērtulisSaldus OKLAT1:15:27+15:33
3Matīss RatnieksStiga OKLAT1:23:50+23:56
 
Ineta Popēnadns